Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) - Gruppe 10 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde)

Sa 26.08.2017
FC Seuzach d
SV Schaffhausen c
Spielnummer 164294
10:00
FC Stein am Rhein a
FC Diessenhofen b
Spielnummer 164297
11:00
FC Neunkirch
FC Beringen b
Spielnummer 164293
13:00
Sporting Club Schaffhausen b
Reiat United b
Spielnummer 164295
15:00
VFC Neuhausen 90 b
FC Ellikon Marthalen c
Spielnummer 164296
Sa 02.09.2017
10:00
FC Ellikon Marthalen c
FC Stein am Rhein a
Spielnummer 164298
11:30
SV Schaffhausen c
Sporting Club Schaffhausen b
Spielnummer 164300
13:30
Reiat United b
VFC Neuhausen 90 b
Spielnummer 164299
14:00
FC Büsingen
FC Neunkirch
Spielnummer 164302
Mi 06.09.2017
FC Beringen b
FC Seuzach d
Spielnummer 164301
Sa 09.09.2017
FC Seuzach d
FC Büsingen
Spielnummer 164303
FC Beringen b
Sporting Club Schaffhausen b
Spielnummer 164304
10:00
FC Stein am Rhein a
Reiat United b
Spielnummer 164306
14:15
FC Diessenhofen b
FC Ellikon Marthalen c
Spielnummer 164307
15:00
VFC Neuhausen 90 b
SV Schaffhausen c
Spielnummer 164305
Sa 16.09.2017
09:30
FC Beringen b
VFC Neuhausen 90 b
Spielnummer 164310
11:00
FC Neunkirch
FC Seuzach d
Spielnummer 164312
11:30
SV Schaffhausen c
FC Stein am Rhein a
Spielnummer 164309
13:30
Reiat United b
FC Diessenhofen b
Spielnummer 164308
14:00
FC Büsingen
Sporting Club Schaffhausen b
Spielnummer 164311
Sa 23.09.2017
10:00
FC Stein am Rhein a
FC Beringen b
Spielnummer 164315
10:00
FC Ellikon Marthalen c
Reiat United b
Spielnummer 164317
13:00
Sporting Club Schaffhausen b
FC Neunkirch
Spielnummer 164313
14:15
FC Diessenhofen b
SV Schaffhausen c
Spielnummer 164316
15:00
VFC Neuhausen 90 b
FC Büsingen
Spielnummer 164314
Sa 30.09.2017
FC Seuzach d
Sporting Club Schaffhausen b
Spielnummer 164322
09:30
FC Beringen b
FC Diessenhofen b
Spielnummer 164319
11:00
FC Neunkirch
VFC Neuhausen 90 b
Spielnummer 164321
11:30
SV Schaffhausen c
FC Ellikon Marthalen c
Spielnummer 164318
14:00
FC Büsingen
FC Stein am Rhein a
Spielnummer 164320
Mi 04.10.2017
Reiat United b
SV Schaffhausen c
Spielnummer 164327
FC Büsingen
FC Ellikon Marthalen c
Spielnummer 164329
Sa 07.10.2017
10:00
FC Ellikon Marthalen c
FC Beringen b
Spielnummer 164326
10:00
FC Stein am Rhein a
FC Neunkirch
Spielnummer 164324
14:15
FC Diessenhofen b
FC Büsingen
Spielnummer 164325
15:00
VFC Neuhausen 90 b
FC Seuzach d
Spielnummer 164323
Sa 21.10.2017
FC Seuzach d
FC Stein am Rhein a
Spielnummer 164331
09:30
FC Beringen b
Reiat United b
Spielnummer 164328
11:00
FC Neunkirch
FC Diessenhofen b
Spielnummer 164330
13:00
Sporting Club Schaffhausen b
VFC Neuhausen 90 b
Spielnummer 164332
Sa 28.10.2017
10:00
FC Stein am Rhein a
Sporting Club Schaffhausen b
Spielnummer 164333
10:00
FC Ellikon Marthalen c
FC Neunkirch
Spielnummer 164335
11:30
SV Schaffhausen c
FC Beringen b
Spielnummer 164337
13:30
Reiat United b
FC Büsingen
Spielnummer 164336
14:15
FC Diessenhofen b
FC Seuzach d
Spielnummer 164334
Mi 01.11.2017
FC Neunkirch
Reiat United b
Spielnummer 164339
Sa 04.11.2017
FC Seuzach d
FC Ellikon Marthalen c
Spielnummer 164340
13:00
Sporting Club Schaffhausen b
FC Diessenhofen b
Spielnummer 164341
14:00
FC Büsingen
SV Schaffhausen c
Spielnummer 164338
15:00
VFC Neuhausen 90 b
FC Stein am Rhein a
Spielnummer 164342
Sa 11.11.2017
09:30
FC Beringen b
FC Büsingen
Spielnummer 164347
10:00
FC Ellikon Marthalen c
Sporting Club Schaffhausen b
Spielnummer 164344
11:30
SV Schaffhausen c
FC Neunkirch
Spielnummer 164346
13:30
Reiat United b
FC Seuzach d
Spielnummer 164345
14:15
FC Diessenhofen b
VFC Neuhausen 90 b
Spielnummer 164343