Postfach 19
8472 Seuzach
Vereinsnr.: 11268

Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) - Gruppe 11 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde)

Sa 25.08.2018
11:30
FC Wiesendangen c
FC Ellikon Marthalen c
Spielnummer 172057
12:30
FC Töss c
FC Büsingen b
Spielnummer 172053
13:30
FC Stammheim b
SC Veltheim d
Spielnummer 172056
14:00
FC Seuzach c
SC Hegi Winterthur a
Spielnummer 172054
15:00
VFC Neuhausen 90 b
FC Beringen b
Spielnummer 172055
Sa 01.09.2018
10:00
FC Wiesendangen c
SC Veltheim d
Spielnummer 172058
11:15
FC Beringen b
FC Stammheim b
Spielnummer 172059
12:00
SV Schaffhausen d
FC Töss c
Spielnummer 172062
13:00
SC Hegi Winterthur a
VFC Neuhausen 90 b
Spielnummer 172060
Sa 08.09.2018
10:00
FC Wiesendangen c
FC Beringen b
Spielnummer 172066
10:00
FC Ellikon Marthalen c
SC Veltheim d
Spielnummer 172067
13:30
FC Stammheim b
SC Hegi Winterthur a
Spielnummer 172065
16:00
FC Seuzach c
SV Schaffhausen d
Spielnummer 172063
17:00
VFC Neuhausen 90 b
FC Büsingen b
Spielnummer 172064
Mo 10.09.2018
19:00
FC Büsingen b
FC Seuzach c
Spielnummer 172061
Sa 15.09.2018
10:00
SC Hegi Winterthur a
FC Wiesendangen c
Spielnummer 172069
10:30
FC Töss c
FC Seuzach c
Spielnummer 172072
11:15
FC Beringen b
FC Ellikon Marthalen c
Spielnummer 172068
12:00
SV Schaffhausen d
VFC Neuhausen 90 b
Spielnummer 172071
15:00
FC Büsingen b
FC Stammheim b
Spielnummer 172070
Sa 22.09.2018
09:00
VFC Neuhausen 90 b
FC Töss c
Spielnummer 172073
10:00
FC Ellikon Marthalen c
SC Hegi Winterthur a
Spielnummer 172076
11:00
FC Beringen b
SC Veltheim d
Spielnummer 172077
13:30
FC Stammheim b
SV Schaffhausen d
Spielnummer 172074
16:00
FC Wiesendangen c
FC Büsingen b
Spielnummer 172075
Mi 26.09.2018
18:30
FC Seuzach c
VFC Neuhausen 90 b
Spielnummer 172082
Sa 29.09.2018
10:00
SC Hegi Winterthur a
SC Veltheim d
Spielnummer 172078
10:00
FC Töss c
FC Stammheim b
Spielnummer 172081
14:00
SV Schaffhausen d
FC Wiesendangen c
Spielnummer 172080
15:00
FC Büsingen b
FC Ellikon Marthalen c
Spielnummer 172079
Mi 03.10.2018
18:30
FC Stammheim b
FC Seuzach c
Spielnummer 172083
18:30
FC Ellikon Marthalen c
SV Schaffhausen d
Spielnummer 172085
Sa 06.10.2018
11:15
FC Beringen b
SC Hegi Winterthur a
Spielnummer 172087
16:00
FC Wiesendangen c
FC Töss c
Spielnummer 172084
16:00
SC Veltheim d
FC Büsingen b
Spielnummer 172086
Sa 20.10.2018
10:00
VFC Neuhausen 90 b
FC Stammheim b
Spielnummer 172092
10:30
FC Töss c
FC Ellikon Marthalen c
Spielnummer 172090
11:45
FC Büsingen b
FC Beringen b
Spielnummer 172088
11:45
SV Schaffhausen d
SC Veltheim d
Spielnummer 172089
Mi 24.10.2018
18:30
FC Wiesendangen c
FC Seuzach c
Spielnummer 172091
Sa 27.10.2018
10:00
FC Ellikon Marthalen c
FC Seuzach c
Spielnummer 172094
11:15
FC Beringen b
SV Schaffhausen d
Spielnummer 172096
12:00
FC Wiesendangen c
VFC Neuhausen 90 b
Spielnummer 172093
12:30
SC Veltheim d
FC Töss c
Spielnummer 172095
13:00
SC Hegi Winterthur a
FC Büsingen b
Spielnummer 172097
Sa 03.11.2018
11:30
SV Schaffhausen d
SC Hegi Winterthur a
Spielnummer 172098
11:45
FC Stammheim b
FC Wiesendangen c
Spielnummer 172102
12:30
FC Töss c
FC Beringen b
Spielnummer 172099
14:00
VFC Neuhausen 90 b
FC Ellikon Marthalen c
Spielnummer 172101
Mi 07.11.2018
18:30
SC Veltheim d
FC Seuzach c
Spielnummer 172100
Sa 10.11.2018
10:00
FC Ellikon Marthalen c
FC Stammheim b
Spielnummer 172103
11:15
FC Beringen b
FC Seuzach c
Spielnummer 172105
12:30
SC Veltheim d
VFC Neuhausen 90 b
Spielnummer 172104
13:00
SC Hegi Winterthur a
FC Töss c
Spielnummer 172106
13:30
FC Büsingen b
SV Schaffhausen d
Spielnummer 172107