Postfach 19
8472 Seuzach
Vereinsnr.: 11268

Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 4 (Herbstrunde)

Sa 25.08.2018
09:00
FC Embrach b
FC Wiesendangen b
Spielnummer 152140
14:30
FC Stein am Rhein
Sporting Club Schaffhausen b
Spielnummer 152143
15:45
Reiat United
FC Seuzach b
Spielnummer 152141
16:00
FC Stammheim
FC Rafzerfeld
Spielnummer 152142
So 26.08.2018
14:00
FC Beringen
Cholfirst United
Spielnummer 152139
Sa 01.09.2018
12:30
FC Seuzach b
FC Stammheim
Spielnummer 152145
14:00
FC Rafzerfeld
FC Stein am Rhein
Spielnummer 152144
14:00
FC Neunkirch
FC Beringen
Spielnummer 152148
15:00
FC Wiesendangen b
Reiat United
Spielnummer 152146
15:30
Cholfirst United
FC Embrach b
Spielnummer 152147
Sa 08.09.2018
10:30
FC Embrach b
FC Neunkirch
Spielnummer 152149
11:00
Reiat United
Cholfirst United
Spielnummer 152150
14:30
FC Stein am Rhein
FC Seuzach b
Spielnummer 152152
16:00
FC Stammheim
FC Wiesendangen b
Spielnummer 152151
16:00
Sporting Club Schaffhausen b
FC Rafzerfeld
Spielnummer 152153
Sa 15.09.2018
13:00
FC Seuzach b
Sporting Club Schaffhausen b
Spielnummer 152154
14:00
FC Neunkirch
Reiat United
Spielnummer 152157
15:30
Cholfirst United
FC Stammheim
Spielnummer 152156
15:45
FC Wiesendangen b
FC Stein am Rhein
Spielnummer 152155
So 16.09.2018
14:00
FC Beringen
FC Embrach b
Spielnummer 152158
Sa 22.09.2018
14:30
FC Stein am Rhein
Cholfirst United
Spielnummer 152161
15:00
FC Rafzerfeld
FC Seuzach b
Spielnummer 152163
15:45
Reiat United
FC Beringen
Spielnummer 152159
16:00
FC Stammheim
FC Neunkirch
Spielnummer 152160
16:00
Sporting Club Schaffhausen b
FC Wiesendangen b
Spielnummer 152162
Sa 29.09.2018
12:00
FC Embrach b
Reiat United
Spielnummer 152168
13:30
FC Wiesendangen b
FC Rafzerfeld
Spielnummer 152164
14:00
FC Neunkirch
FC Stein am Rhein
Spielnummer 152166
15:30
Cholfirst United
Sporting Club Schaffhausen b
Spielnummer 152165
So 30.09.2018
14:00
FC Beringen
FC Stammheim
Spielnummer 152167
Sa 06.10.2018
FC Seuzach b
FC Wiesendangen b
Spielnummer 152173
13:30
FC Rafzerfeld
Cholfirst United
Spielnummer 152172
14:00
FC Stein am Rhein
FC Beringen
Spielnummer 152170
16:00
FC Stammheim
FC Embrach b
Spielnummer 152169
16:00
Sporting Club Schaffhausen b
FC Neunkirch
Spielnummer 152171
Sa 20.10.2018
14:00
FC Neunkirch
FC Rafzerfeld
Spielnummer 152175
15:30
Cholfirst United
FC Seuzach b
Spielnummer 152174
15:45
FC Embrach b
FC Stein am Rhein
Spielnummer 152177
15:45
Reiat United
FC Stammheim
Spielnummer 152178
So 21.10.2018
14:00
FC Beringen
Sporting Club Schaffhausen b
Spielnummer 152176
Sa 27.10.2018
FC Seuzach b
FC Neunkirch
Spielnummer 152182
14:00
FC Rafzerfeld
FC Beringen
Spielnummer 152181
14:15
FC Stein am Rhein
Reiat United
Spielnummer 152179
15:00
FC Wiesendangen b
Cholfirst United
Spielnummer 152183
16:00
Sporting Club Schaffhausen b
FC Embrach b
Spielnummer 152180
Sa 03.11.2018
12:15
Reiat United
Sporting Club Schaffhausen b
Spielnummer 152187
14:00
FC Neunkirch
FC Wiesendangen b
Spielnummer 152184
15:00
FC Embrach b
FC Rafzerfeld
Spielnummer 152186
16:15
FC Stammheim
FC Stein am Rhein
Spielnummer 152188
So 04.11.2018
14:00
FC Beringen
FC Seuzach b
Spielnummer 152185
Sa 10.11.2018
FC Seuzach b
FC Embrach b
Spielnummer 152191
14:00
FC Wiesendangen b
FC Beringen
Spielnummer 152192
15:00
FC Rafzerfeld
Reiat United
Spielnummer 152190
15:30
Cholfirst United
FC Neunkirch
Spielnummer 152193
16:00
Sporting Club Schaffhausen b
FC Stammheim
Spielnummer 152189