Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 3 (Herbstrunde)

Sa 26.08.2017
FC Seuzach b
Reiat United
Spielnummer 169195
16:00
SC Hegi Winterthur
FC Wiesendangen b
Spielnummer 169196
16:00
FC Stammheim
FC Stein am Rhein
Spielnummer 169197
16:00
SV Schaffhausen b
FC Räterschen
Spielnummer 169194
So 27.08.2017
14:00
FC Beringen
FC Neunkirch
Spielnummer 169193
Mi 30.08.2017
FC Beringen
SV Schaffhausen b
Spielnummer 169212
Sa 02.09.2017
FC Wiesendangen b
FC Stammheim
Spielnummer 169198
13:00
FC Räterschen
FC Seuzach b
Spielnummer 169200
13:30
Reiat United
SC Hegi Winterthur
Spielnummer 169199
15:00
FC Neunkirch
SV Schaffhausen b
Spielnummer 169201
15:30
Cholfirst United
FC Beringen
Spielnummer 169202
Sa 09.09.2017
FC Seuzach b
FC Neunkirch
Spielnummer 169204
14:00
FC Stein am Rhein
FC Wiesendangen b
Spielnummer 169207
16:00
SC Hegi Winterthur
FC Räterschen
Spielnummer 169205
16:00
FC Stammheim
Reiat United
Spielnummer 169206
16:00
SV Schaffhausen b
Cholfirst United
Spielnummer 169203
Mi 13.09.2017
FC Stammheim
FC Beringen
Spielnummer 169224
Cholfirst United
FC Wiesendangen b
Spielnummer 169229
Sa 16.09.2017
13:00
FC Räterschen
FC Stammheim
Spielnummer 169209
13:30
Reiat United
FC Stein am Rhein
Spielnummer 169208
15:00
FC Neunkirch
SC Hegi Winterthur
Spielnummer 169210
15:30
Cholfirst United
FC Seuzach b
Spielnummer 169211
Mi 20.09.2017
FC Seuzach b
FC Beringen
Spielnummer 169213
SC Hegi Winterthur
Cholfirst United
Spielnummer 169214
FC Stammheim
FC Neunkirch
Spielnummer 169215
FC Stein am Rhein
FC Räterschen
Spielnummer 169216
FC Wiesendangen b
Reiat United
Spielnummer 169217
Sa 23.09.2017
13:00
FC Räterschen
FC Wiesendangen b
Spielnummer 169218
15:00
FC Neunkirch
FC Stein am Rhein
Spielnummer 169219
15:30
Cholfirst United
FC Stammheim
Spielnummer 169220
16:00
SV Schaffhausen b
FC Seuzach b
Spielnummer 169222
So 24.09.2017
14:00
FC Beringen
SC Hegi Winterthur
Spielnummer 169221
Sa 30.09.2017
FC Wiesendangen b
FC Neunkirch
Spielnummer 169226
13:30
Reiat United
FC Räterschen
Spielnummer 169227
14:00
FC Stein am Rhein
Cholfirst United
Spielnummer 169225
16:00
SC Hegi Winterthur
SV Schaffhausen b
Spielnummer 169223
Sa 21.10.2017
FC Seuzach b
SC Hegi Winterthur
Spielnummer 169232
15:00
FC Neunkirch
Reiat United
Spielnummer 169228
16:00
SV Schaffhausen b
FC Stammheim
Spielnummer 169231
So 22.10.2017
14:00
FC Beringen
FC Stein am Rhein
Spielnummer 169230
Sa 28.10.2017
FC Wiesendangen b
FC Beringen
Spielnummer 169235
13:00
FC Räterschen
FC Neunkirch
Spielnummer 169237
13:30
Reiat United
Cholfirst United
Spielnummer 169236
14:00
FC Stein am Rhein
SV Schaffhausen b
Spielnummer 169234
16:00
FC Stammheim
FC Seuzach b
Spielnummer 169233
Sa 04.11.2017
FC Seuzach b
FC Stein am Rhein
Spielnummer 169241
15:30
Cholfirst United
FC Räterschen
Spielnummer 169238
16:00
SC Hegi Winterthur
FC Stammheim
Spielnummer 169242
16:00
SV Schaffhausen b
FC Wiesendangen b
Spielnummer 169240
So 05.11.2017
14:00
FC Beringen
Reiat United
Spielnummer 169239
Sa 11.11.2017
FC Wiesendangen b
FC Seuzach b
Spielnummer 169244
13:00
FC Räterschen
FC Beringen
Spielnummer 169246
13:30
Reiat United
SV Schaffhausen b
Spielnummer 169245
14:00
FC Stein am Rhein
SC Hegi Winterthur
Spielnummer 169243
15:00
FC Neunkirch
Cholfirst United
Spielnummer 169247