Postfach 19
8472 Seuzach
Vereinsnr.: 11268

Junioren A+ - Gruppe 2 (Promotion - Herbstrunde)

So 26.08.2018
13:30
FC Oberwinterthur
FC Volketswil
Spielnummer 151132
14:00
FC Phönix Seen
FC Seuzach
Spielnummer 151133
15:15
Team Effretikon/Kempttal
FC Rüti
Spielnummer 151134
17:00
FC Bassersdorf a
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon
Spielnummer 151129
Mi 29.08.2018
FC Oberglatt
FC Wetzikon
Spielnummer 151130
20:00
FC Regensdorf *
SC Veltheim
Spielnummer 151131
Sa 01.09.2018
18:00
FC Bassersdorf a
FC Oberglatt
Spielnummer 151140
So 02.09.2018
12:00
FC Seuzach
Team Effretikon/Kempttal
Spielnummer 151136
12:30
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon
FC Rüti
Spielnummer 151135
12:30
SC Veltheim
FC Oberwinterthur
Spielnummer 151138
13:30
FC Volketswil
FC Phönix Seen
Spielnummer 151137
14:00
FC Wetzikon
FC Regensdorf *
Spielnummer 151139
Mi 05.09.2018
FC Seuzach
FC Wetzikon
Spielnummer 151169
So 09.09.2018
12:30
FC Oberglatt
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon
Spielnummer 151141
13:30
FC Oberwinterthur
FC Wetzikon
Spielnummer 151143
14:00
FC Regensdorf *
FC Bassersdorf a
Spielnummer 151142
14:30
FC Phönix Seen
SC Veltheim
Spielnummer 151144
15:30
Team Effretikon/Kempttal
FC Volketswil
Spielnummer 151145
17:15
FC Rüti
FC Seuzach
Spielnummer 151146
So 23.09.2018
11:00
FC Volketswil
FC Rüti
Spielnummer 151148
12:00
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon
FC Seuzach
Spielnummer 151147
12:30
SC Veltheim
Team Effretikon/Kempttal
Spielnummer 151149
12:30
FC Oberglatt
FC Regensdorf *
Spielnummer 151152
15:00
FC Wetzikon
FC Phönix Seen
Spielnummer 151150
17:00
FC Bassersdorf a
FC Oberwinterthur
Spielnummer 151151
So 30.09.2018
FC Seuzach
FC Volketswil
Spielnummer 151158
12:45
FC Rüti
SC Veltheim
Spielnummer 151157
13:30
FC Oberwinterthur
FC Oberglatt
Spielnummer 151154
14:00
FC Regensdorf *
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon
Spielnummer 151153
14:30
FC Phönix Seen
FC Bassersdorf a
Spielnummer 151155
15:15
Team Effretikon/Kempttal
FC Wetzikon
Spielnummer 151156
So 07.10.2018
12:00
FC Wetzikon
FC Rüti
Spielnummer 151161
12:30
FC Oberglatt
FC Phönix Seen
Spielnummer 151163
14:00
FC Regensdorf *
FC Oberwinterthur
Spielnummer 151164
15:00
SC Veltheim
FC Seuzach
Spielnummer 151160
16:30
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon
FC Volketswil
Spielnummer 151159
17:00
FC Bassersdorf a
Team Effretikon/Kempttal
Spielnummer 151162
So 14.10.2018
11:00
Team Effretikon/Kempttal
FC Oberglatt
Spielnummer 151167
13:00
FC Oberwinterthur
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon
Spielnummer 151165
13:30
FC Volketswil
SC Veltheim
Spielnummer 151170
14:00
FC Phönix Seen
FC Regensdorf *
Spielnummer 151166
15:00
FC Rüti
FC Bassersdorf a
Spielnummer 151168
So 21.10.2018
09:00
FC Wetzikon
FC Volketswil
Spielnummer 151172
12:30
FC Oberglatt
FC Rüti
Spielnummer 151174
13:00
FC Oberwinterthur
FC Phönix Seen
Spielnummer 151176
14:00
FC Regensdorf *
Team Effretikon/Kempttal
Spielnummer 151175
16:30
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon
SC Veltheim
Spielnummer 151171
17:00
FC Bassersdorf a
FC Seuzach
Spielnummer 151173
So 28.10.2018
FC Seuzach
FC Oberglatt
Spielnummer 151180
11:00
Team Effretikon/Kempttal
FC Oberwinterthur
Spielnummer 151178
12:00
SC Veltheim
FC Wetzikon
Spielnummer 151182
13:00
FC Rüti
FC Regensdorf *
Spielnummer 151179
13:30
FC Volketswil
FC Bassersdorf a
Spielnummer 151181
14:00
FC Phönix Seen
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon
Spielnummer 151177
So 04.11.2018
12:30
FC Oberglatt
FC Volketswil
Spielnummer 151185
13:00
FC Oberwinterthur
FC Rüti
Spielnummer 151187
14:00
FC Regensdorf *
FC Seuzach
Spielnummer 151186
14:00
FC Phönix Seen
Team Effretikon/Kempttal
Spielnummer 151188
16:30
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon
FC Wetzikon
Spielnummer 151183
17:00
FC Bassersdorf a
SC Veltheim
Spielnummer 151184
So 11.11.2018
FC Seuzach
FC Oberwinterthur
Spielnummer 151191
11:00
Team Effretikon/Kempttal
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon
Spielnummer 151189
12:00
SC Veltheim
FC Oberglatt
Spielnummer 151193
12:30
FC Rüti
FC Phönix Seen
Spielnummer 151190
13:30
FC Volketswil
FC Regensdorf *
Spielnummer 151192
18:00
FC Wetzikon
FC Bassersdorf a
Spielnummer 151194