Junioren A+ - Gruppe 2 (Promotion - Herbstrunde)

So 27.08.2017
FC Seuzach
FC Bassersdorf a
Spielnummer 168202
14:00
FC Oberglatt
SV Schaffhausen a
Spielnummer 168203
14:00
FC Bülach
FC Wiesendangen
Spielnummer 168204
14:00
FC Regensdorf a*
FC Rafzerfeld a
Spielnummer 168199
14:00
FC Phönix Seen
Team Witikon/Seefeld
Spielnummer 168201
14:30
FC Beringen
FC Wallisellen
Spielnummer 168200
Mi 30.08.2017
FC Wallisellen
FC Wiesendangen
Spielnummer 168231
FC Bülach
FC Rafzerfeld a
Spielnummer 168259
So 03.09.2017
Team Witikon/Seefeld
FC Seuzach
Spielnummer 168208
11:00
SV Schaffhausen a
FC Bülach
Spielnummer 168206
12:00
FC Rafzerfeld a
FC Wiesendangen
Spielnummer 168205
14:00
FC Regensdorf a*
FC Beringen
Spielnummer 168210
17:00
FC Bassersdorf a
FC Oberglatt
Spielnummer 168207
Mi 06.09.2017
FC Beringen
FC Rafzerfeld a
Spielnummer 168211
FC Wallisellen
FC Phönix Seen
Spielnummer 168209
FC Bassersdorf a
Team Witikon/Seefeld
Spielnummer 168240
So 10.09.2017
FC Seuzach
FC Wallisellen
Spielnummer 168213
Team Witikon/Seefeld
FC Oberglatt
Spielnummer 168214
12:00
FC Wiesendangen
SV Schaffhausen a
Spielnummer 168216
14:00
FC Phönix Seen
FC Regensdorf a*
Spielnummer 168212
16:15
FC Bülach
FC Bassersdorf a
Spielnummer 168215
So 24.09.2017
Team Witikon/Seefeld
FC Bülach
Spielnummer 168219
12:00
FC Rafzerfeld a
SV Schaffhausen a
Spielnummer 168217
13:00
FC Wallisellen
FC Oberglatt
Spielnummer 168220
14:00
FC Regensdorf a*
FC Seuzach
Spielnummer 168221
14:30
FC Beringen
FC Phönix Seen
Spielnummer 168222
17:00
FC Bassersdorf a
FC Wiesendangen
Spielnummer 168218
So 01.10.2017
FC Seuzach
FC Beringen
Spielnummer 168224
11:00
SV Schaffhausen a
FC Bassersdorf a
Spielnummer 168228
12:00
FC Bülach
FC Wallisellen
Spielnummer 168226
12:00
FC Wiesendangen
Team Witikon/Seefeld
Spielnummer 168227
14:00
FC Oberglatt
FC Regensdorf a*
Spielnummer 168225
14:00
FC Phönix Seen
FC Rafzerfeld a
Spielnummer 168223
So 08.10.2017
Team Witikon/Seefeld
SV Schaffhausen a
Spielnummer 168230
12:00
FC Rafzerfeld a
FC Bassersdorf a
Spielnummer 168229
14:00
FC Regensdorf a*
FC Bülach
Spielnummer 168232
14:00
FC Phönix Seen
FC Seuzach
Spielnummer 168234
14:30
FC Beringen
FC Oberglatt
Spielnummer 168233
So 15.10.2017
FC Seuzach
FC Rafzerfeld a
Spielnummer 168235
11:00
SV Schaffhausen a
FC Wallisellen
Spielnummer 168239
12:00
FC Bülach
FC Beringen
Spielnummer 168237
12:00
FC Wiesendangen
FC Regensdorf a*
Spielnummer 168238
14:00
FC Oberglatt
FC Phönix Seen
Spielnummer 168236
So 22.10.2017
FC Seuzach
FC Oberglatt
Spielnummer 168246
12:00
FC Rafzerfeld a
Team Witikon/Seefeld
Spielnummer 168241
13:00
FC Wallisellen
FC Bassersdorf a
Spielnummer 168242
14:00
FC Regensdorf a*
SV Schaffhausen a
Spielnummer 168243
14:00
FC Phönix Seen
FC Bülach
Spielnummer 168245
14:30
FC Beringen
FC Wiesendangen
Spielnummer 168244
So 29.10.2017
Team Witikon/Seefeld
FC Wallisellen
Spielnummer 168252
11:00
SV Schaffhausen a
FC Beringen
Spielnummer 168250
12:00
FC Bülach
FC Seuzach
Spielnummer 168248
12:00
FC Wiesendangen
FC Phönix Seen
Spielnummer 168249
14:00
FC Oberglatt
FC Rafzerfeld a
Spielnummer 168247
17:00
FC Bassersdorf a
FC Regensdorf a*
Spielnummer 168251
So 05.11.2017
FC Seuzach
FC Wiesendangen
Spielnummer 168257
12:00
FC Rafzerfeld a
FC Wallisellen
Spielnummer 168253
14:00
FC Regensdorf a*
Team Witikon/Seefeld
Spielnummer 168254
14:00
FC Oberglatt
FC Bülach
Spielnummer 168258
14:00
FC Phönix Seen
SV Schaffhausen a
Spielnummer 168256
14:30
FC Beringen
FC Bassersdorf a
Spielnummer 168255
So 12.11.2017
Team Witikon/Seefeld
FC Beringen
Spielnummer 168263
11:00
SV Schaffhausen a
FC Seuzach
Spielnummer 168261
12:00
FC Wiesendangen
FC Oberglatt
Spielnummer 168260
13:00
FC Wallisellen
FC Regensdorf a*
Spielnummer 168264
17:00
FC Bassersdorf a
FC Phönix Seen
Spielnummer 168262