Meisterschaft - U-15 / Gruppe West - 10.03.2018 10:30
Team Köniz
12' Denis Peric
15' Mikiele Solomon
31' Marc Gutbub
61' Mikiele Solomon
78' Denis Peric
5:1
(3:1)
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
7' Bastien Poncet
  • Verwarnung Bastien Poncet (Yverdon Sport)
    Verwarnung Bastien Poncet (Yverdon Sport)
  • Tor 5:1
    Tor   Köniz
    Torschütze Denis Peric
  • Mickael Angelo Fernandes ersetzt Dylan Lameiras Dias
    Aus-/Einwechslung Yverdon Sport
    Mickael Angelo Fernandes ersetzt Dylan Lameiras Dias
  • Tor 4:1
    Tor   Köniz
    Torschütze Mikiele Solomon
  • Stefan Lazarevic ersetzt Mika Separautzki
    Aus-/Einwechslung Köniz
    Stefan Lazarevic ersetzt Mika Separautzki
  • Elis Arifovski ersetzt Christ Tiensi
    Aus-/Einwechslung Yverdon Sport
    Elis Arifovski ersetzt Christ Tiensi
  • Loris Jungo ersetzt Arjanit Heta
    Aus-/Einwechslung Köniz
    Loris Jungo ersetzt Arjanit Heta
  • Elan Raci ersetzt Florian Mekani
    Aus-/Einwechslung Yverdon Sport
    Elan Raci ersetzt Florian Mekani
  • David Drincic ersetzt Lukas Etter
    Aus-/Einwechslung Köniz
    David Drincic ersetzt Lukas Etter
  • Marco Gilgen ersetzt Giuliano Giuliani Macias
    Aus-/Einwechslung Köniz
    Marco Gilgen ersetzt Giuliano Giuliani Macias
  • Thomas Teba ersetzt Stan Hirsbrunner
    Aus-/Einwechslung Yverdon Sport
    Thomas Teba ersetzt Stan Hirsbrunner
  • Tor 3:1
    Tor   Köniz
    Torschütze Marc Gutbub
  • Tor 2:1
    Tor   Köniz
    Torschütze Mikiele Solomon
  • Tor 1:1
    Tor   Köniz
    Torschütze Denis Peric
  • Tor 0:1
    Tor   Yverdon Sport
    Torschütze Bastien Poncet

Team Köniz

1 Schären 19 Separautzki 4 Etter 6 Bill 15 Roos 17 Giuliani 10 Al Kaabi (C) 21 Heta 7 Solomon 9 Gutbub 18 Peric
 
1
Schären Mauro
Torhüter
19
Separautzki Mika
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
 
4
Etter Lukas
Rechter Innenverteidiger
 
6
Bill Nic
Linker Innenverteidiger
15
Roos Nils
Linker Aussenverteidiger
17
Giuliani Macias Giuliano
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
 
10
Al Kaabi Muhammad(C)
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
21
Heta Arjanit
Rechter Aussenläufer
 
7
Solomon Mikiele
Linker Aussenläufer
  
9
Gutbub Marc
Rechte Sturmspitze
 
18
Peric Denis
Linke Sturmspitze
  
Ersatzspieler
16
Lazarevic Stefan
 
8
Gilgen Marco
 
5
Drincic David
 
11
Jungo Loris
 
Trainer
 
Getzmann Roland
Abwesend
Meier Nathan (Verletzt)
Hernandez Julio Cesar (Krank)
Godwin Noah (Nicht im Aufgebot)

Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye

1 Castelli 18 Shala 4 Thélin 21 Hirsbrunner 19 Tiensi 2 Largey (C) 6 Poncet 14 Lameiras 5 Prakaj 16 Mekani 17 Mendes
 
1
Castelli Logan
Torhüter
18
Shala Muhamer
Rechter Innenverteidiger
4
Thélin Ivann
Mittelverteidiger
21
Hirsbrunner Stan
Linker Innenverteidiger
 
19
Tiensi Christ
MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
 
2
Largey Noé(C)
Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
6
Poncet Bastien
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
  
14
Lameiras Dias Dylan
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
 
5
Prakaj Drilon
Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
16
Mekani Florian
Rechte Sturmspitze
 
17
Mendes Brayton
Linke Sturmspitze
Ersatzspieler
20
Fernandes Mickael Angelo
 
15
Teba Thomas
 
10
Arifovski Elis
 
7
Raci Elan
 
Trainer
 
Pythoud Benoît
 
Cornut Charly