1. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Black Stars 25167258:2555 
2.FC Solothurn25154647:2949 
3.SR Delémont 25128549:3644 
4.SC Buochs 25125849:4241 
5.Grasshopper Club Zürich II25109653:4439 
6.FC Biel-Bienne251131146:4536 
7.FC Schötz 251021345:5532 
8.Zug 94 25941233:4131 
9.FC Bassecourt 25931341:5230 
10.FC Luzern II25851234:3829 
11.SC Goldau25781040:5229 
12.SC Zofingen25771142:5028 
13.FC Langenthal 25761235:4127 
14.BSC Old Boys 25451634:5617 

U-15 - Gruppe West

1.Team AFF-FFV Fribourg251726(14)91:4153 
2.FC Biel-Bienne251726(33)86:5153 
3.Team Vaud La Côte251636(13)81:5251 
4.Etoile Carouge FC 251537(16)74:4348 
5.Team Köniz251429(21)90:8144 
6.Meyrin FC251357(23)92:5244 
7.Team Valais/Wallis-Sion2511410(22)74:6437 
8.FC Solothurn 2511212(31)68:7635 
9.FC Concordia Basel 25979(46)87:7734 
10.BSC Old Boys 2510114(21)80:8831 
11.Team Jura258215(18)66:7226 
12.Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais258116(26)61:8225 
13.Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye256118(26)57:10919 
14.Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE252122(8)44:1637 

FE-13 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe National

Sa 18.05.2019
FCW Schützi
GC Limmattal
6
7
FCZ Heerenschürli
FCO St. Gallen
1
8
FCO Liechtenstein
FCZ Oberland
4
7
Team Seeland
Team SOFV Ost
12
7
Team AVF-Region Visp/Leuk
Team AVF-Région Sierre
8
4
FC Aarau West
SC Kriens
3
6
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
Team AVF-Région Martigny
7
6
FC Sion
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
5
4
Team ANF-Montagne
Team AFF-FFV Adao
4
10
Team Jura
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
11
2
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Etoile Carouge FC
4
5
FCO Südostschweiz
Team FTC-Mendrisiotto
7
3
FCO Thurgau
GC Unterland
6
19
FCZ Stadt
FC Basel 1893
3
6
FCW Winti
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
2
7
YB Stadt
Team Limmattal
10
6
Team ANF-Littoral
Team La Côte
6
12
FC Wohlen
FCO Wil
17
1
GC Stadt
FCL Schwyz-Uri
10
3
FC Aarau Stadt
FC Concordia Basel
6
10
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Köniz
4
6
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Solothurn
7
10
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
3
14
FC Luzern
FC Lugano
6
7
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Servette FC
3
12
Team AVF-Region Brig/Naters
Team AFF-FFV Castella
3
4
BSC Young Boys
Meyrin FC
5
8
FCL Nord
Team FTC-Locarnese
6
10
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
BSC Old Boys
5
8
FCW Schaffhausen
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
9
3
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team AVF-Région Monthey
8
3

Junioren E-11 (9/9) - Frühjahrsrunde

Sa 18.05.2019
E-11 Team Oberland
E-11 Team Aare-/Chiesetau
*
*
E-11 Team Thun Stadt
E-11 Team Oberaargau
*
*
So 19.05.2019
E-11 Team Köniz
E-11 FC Biel-Bienne
*
*

Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) - SEFV - Stkl. 1 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

Sa 18.05.2019
FC Biel-Bienne a
FC Aarberg a
*
*
Team Etoile-Aurore b
SV Lyss a
*
*

Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) - SEFV - Stkl. 1 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

Sa 18.05.2019
SC Aegerten Brügg a
FC Biel-Bienne b
*
*
Team Ins / Müntschemier b
Team Aurore-Etoile a
*
*
FC Azzurri Bienne a
FC Grünstern a
*
*
FC Schüpfen a
FC Pieterlen a
*
*