Postfach 24
Grütlistrasse 27b
9016 St. Gallen
Vereinsnr.: 12364
Aktueller Rang Suva Fairplay-TrophyHerren-Teams: 339.
Meisterschaft - Coca-Cola Junior League C / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 1 - 30.03.2019 13:00
Team Rheintal Grp.
4' Suad Murati
34' Suad Murati
44' Ajdin Omerovic
47' Suad Murati
48' Suad Murati
60' Ajdin Omerovic
65' Adel Amer
67' Nico Varano
74' Nico Varano
76' Shaan Sonderegger
80' Roman Sigrist
11:2
(2:2)
FC Romanshorn
5' Kaan Bayraktar
25' Kidus Michael
    • Ausschluss George Kalyana (Romanshorn)
      Ausschluss George Kalyana (Romanshorn)
    • Tor 11:2
      Tor   Widnau
      Torschütze Roman Sigrist (Penalty)
    • Ausschluss Kidus Michael (Romanshorn)
      Ausschluss Kidus Michael (Romanshorn)
      2. Verwarnung
    • Tor 10:2
      Tor   Widnau
      Torschütze Shaan Sonderegger
    • Tor 9:2
      Tor   Widnau
      Torschütze Nico Varano
    • Tor 8:2
      Tor   Widnau
      Torschütze Nico Varano
    • Tor 7:2
      Tor   Widnau
      Torschütze Adel Amer
    • Tor 6:2
      Tor   Widnau
      Torschütze Ajdin Omerovic
    • Ausschluss Kaan Bayraktar (Romanshorn)
      Ausschluss Kaan Bayraktar (Romanshorn)
    • Verwarnung Ben Pascal Tshiangu (Romanshorn)
      Verwarnung Ben Pascal Tshiangu (Romanshorn)
    • Tor 5:2
      Tor   Widnau
      Torschütze Suad Murati
    • Tor 4:2
      Tor   Widnau
      Torschütze Suad Murati
    • Tor 3:2
      Tor   Widnau
      Torschütze Ajdin Omerovic
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Widnau
      Torschütze Suad Murati
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Romanshorn
      Torschütze Kidus Michael
    • Verwarnung Kidus Michael (Romanshorn)
      Verwarnung Kidus Michael (Romanshorn)
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Romanshorn
      Torschütze Kaan Bayraktar
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Widnau
      Torschütze Suad Murati

    Team Rheintal Grp.

    1 Sigrist 19 Meyer 11 Amer 13 Holenstein 17 Sigrist 2 Rieser (C) 12 Omerovic 16 Varano 3 Funke 7 Murati 8 Memeti
     
    1
    Sigrist Lukas
    Torhüter
    19
    Meyer Xeno
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Amer Adel
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    13
    Holenstein Elija
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    17
    Sigrist Roman
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    2
    Rieser Noe(C)
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    12
    Omerovic Ajdin
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
      
    16
    Varano Nico
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
      
    3
    Funke Maximilian
    Rechter Flügel
    7
    Murati Suad
    Mittelstürmer
        
    8
    Memeti Enis
    Linker Flügel
    Ersatzspieler
    9
    Frei Nico
    18
    Stiendl Samuel
    15
    Ortigosa de Jesus Dany
    14
    Sonderegger Shaan
     
    Trainer
     
    Matic Stipica
     
    Gremminger Urs
    Abwesend
    Ivic Dario (Verletzt)
    Bikic Luka (Aufbautraining)
    Herzog Philipp (Aufgebot anderes Team)

    FC Romanshorn

    1 Zaimi 20 Tassone 9 Kjazimi 3 Kalyana 12 Zerzgie 7 Spindler 10 Michael (C) 8 Bayraktar 15 Stäheli 11 Chionga 19 Tshiangu
     
    1
    Zaimi Enes
    Torhüter
    20
    Tassone Loris
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Kjazimi Driton
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Kalyana George
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    12
    Zerzgie Temesgen
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Spindler Lars
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Michael Kidus(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
       
    8
    Bayraktar Kaan
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
      
    15
    Stäheli Lian
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Chionga Ledson Bladmiro
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    19
    Tshiangu Ben Pascal
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Gantenbein Laurin
    6
    Dur Batuhan
    2
    Suter Luca
    16
    Eberle Wendelin
    18
    Ceylan Akay Mehmet
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Fusco Enzo
    Abwesend
    Aegerter Jonas (Verletzt)
    Netesa Fiodor (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Limani Amel (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Züllig Fabian (Verletzt)
    Limani Amil (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Pecoriello Gerardo (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Raimovic Daris (Aufgebot anderes Team)