Meisterschaft - Coca-Cola Junior League A / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 1 - 19.04.2017 20:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
5:2
(0:1)
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen
  • Tor 5:2
    Tor   Rapperswil-Jona
    Torschütze Pedro Alexandre Miranda Gamelas
  • Tor 4:2
    Tor   WeinfeldenBuerglen
    Torschütze Rinor Hiseni
  • Tor 4:1
    Tor   Rapperswil-Jona
    Torschütze Pedro Alexandre Miranda Gamelas
  • Tor 3:1
    Tor   Rapperswil-Jona
    Torschütze Bahadir Yesilcayir
  • Tor 2:1
    Tor   Rapperswil-Jona
    Torschütze Sandro Bühler
  • Tor 1:1
    Tor   Rapperswil-Jona
    Torschütze Bahadir Yesilcayir
  • Tor 0:1
    Tor   WeinfeldenBuerglen
    Torschütze Dominic Gähwiler
FC Rapperswil-Jona
22
Rossi Alessio
Torhüter
2
Giallongo Valerio
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
4
Lehmann Silvan
Rechter Innenverteidiger
5
Kqiku Loris
Linker Innenverteidiger
3
Victor David
Linker Aussenverteidiger
6
Loko Guy
MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
8
Ramiqi Erlind
Rechter MF-Spieler
10
Yesilcayir Bahadir(C)
Linker MF-Spieler
  
11
Miranda Gamelas Pedro Alexandre
Rechter Flügel
  
7
Kalaba Aurel
Linker Flügel
9
Kälin Dave
Sturmspitze
Ersatzspieler
1
Schiesser Flavio
 
17
Bühler Sandro
 
12
Puskaric Marko
16
Porcic Armin
14
Canet Labastida Samuel
15
Rocca Alessanrdo
= Kein Einsatz
Trainer
 
Glauser Hans
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen
1
Topak Murad
Torhüter
2
Gähwiler Damian
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
5
Ameti Jusuf
Rechter Innenverteidiger
4
Miftari Albesjan
Linker Innenverteidiger
13
Sinnathurai Thakshsan
Linker Aussenverteidiger
3
Hafner Elia
MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
10
Züllig Joel
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
12
Alder Levin
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
7
Wanzenried Aiko(C)
Rechter Aussenläufer
17
Gähwiler Dominic
Linker Aussenläufer
 
18
Isejni Idriz
Sturmspitze
Ersatzspieler
14
Brenner Fabrice
 
6
Strasser Leon
9
Hiseni Rinor
 
11
Schneider Pascal
= Kein Einsatz
Trainer
 
Loher Hans Peter
FC Rapperswil-Jona
22 Rossi 2 Giallongo 4 Lehmann 5 Kqiku 3 Victor 6 Loko 8 Ramiqi 10 Yesilcayir (C) 11 Miranda 7 Kalaba 9 Kälin
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen
1 Topak 2 Gähwiler 5 Ameti 4 Miftari 13 Sinnathurai 3 Hafner 10 Züllig 12 Alder 7 Wanzenried (C) 17 Gähwiler 18 Isejni