Meisterschaft - Frauen 4. Liga / Gruppe 1 - 07.04.2018 20:00
Team Grauholz c
14' Pia Berchtold
86' Pia Berchtold
90'+2' Laura Bolliger
3:3
(1:1)
Femina Kickers Worb
22' Jessica Maurer
55' Silja Forster
62' Denise Cetin
  • Tor 3:3
    Tor   Münchenbuchsee
    Torschütze Laura Bolliger
  • Tor 2:3
    Tor   Münchenbuchsee
    Torschütze Pia Berchtold
  • Tor 1:3
    Tor   Worb Femina Kickers
    Torschütze Denise Cetin
  • Tor 1:2
    Tor   Worb Femina Kickers
    Torschütze Silja Forster
  • Tor 1:1
    Tor   Worb Femina Kickers
    Torschütze Jessica Maurer
  • Verwarnung Alba Meier (Worb Femina Kickers)
    Verwarnung Alba Meier (Worb Femina Kickers)
  • Tor 1:0
    Tor   Münchenbuchsee
    Torschütze Pia Berchtold

Team Grauholz c

1 Messerli 5 Zaugg 15 Lengacher 20 Schmidt 12 Müller 7 Kaufmann 4 Somogyi 6 Berchtold (C) 2 Müller 8 Howald 18 Spörri
 
1
Messerli Laura
Torhüter
5
Zaugg Stefanie
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
15
Lengacher Flavia
Rechter Innenverteidiger
20
Schmidt Vanessa
Linker Innenverteidiger
12
Müller Annik
Linker Aussenverteidiger
7
Kaufmann Céline
Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
4
Somogyi Chantal
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
6
Berchtold Pia(C)
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
  
2
Müller Michaela
Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
8
Howald Livia
Rechte Sturmspitze
18
Spörri Isabelle
Linke Sturmspitze
Ersatzspieler
21
Bichsel Selina
19
Friedberg Julia
11
Bolliger Laura
 
10
Hofstetter Denise
Trainer
 
Wiedmer Adrian
 
Niggli Bernhard
Abwesend
Schären Jlena (Rekonvaleszent)
Frieden Livia (Aufbautraining)
Bichsel Lara (Schule/Ausbildung)
Pühringer Irene (Rekonvaleszent)
Gfeller Noelle (Ferien)
Giger Fabienne (Schule/Ausbildung)
Odermatt Fiona (Schule/Ausbildung)
Ludin Galina (Ausland)
Baraldi Francesca (Schule/Ausbildung)
von Graffenried Elena (Schule/Ausbildung)

Femina Kickers Worb

1 Meier 4 Jegerlehner 7 Soltermann (C) 14 Taeggi 3 Geissbühler 8 Kruger 10 Caggia 6 Abazi 5 Jenni 11 Cetin 22 Maurer
 
1
Meier Alba
Torhüter
 
4
Jegerlehner Pamela
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
7
Soltermann Fabienne(C)
Rechter Innenverteidiger
14
Taeggi Valentina
Linker Innenverteidiger
3
Geissbühler Cheryl
Linker Aussenverteidiger
8
Kruger Gionina
Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
10
Caggia Deborah
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
6
Abazi Arbesa
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
5
Jenni Sina
Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
11
Cetin Denise
Rechte Sturmspitze
 
22
Maurer Jessica
Linke Sturmspitze
 
Ersatzspieler
16
Hauri Annina
20
Forster Silja
 
Trainer
 
Wyss Ramon
 
Frey Bruno