Match Center

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

Sa 27.05.2017
CB Trun/Rabius 2
US Rueun 1
0
1
CB Lumnezia 2
FC Sedrun/Disentis 1
2
5
US Danis-Tavanasa 2
FC Untervaz 2
4
3
So 28.05.2017
10:30
FC Gelb-Schwarz 1
FC Bad Ragaz 2a

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Ems 3161312(25)48:1340 
2.FC Bad Ragaz 2a161114(34)56:2334 
3.FC Sedrun/Disentis 117863(18)50:3430 
4.US Rueun 116727(16)21:2223 
5.CB Union Trin 116718(51)37:3622 
6.CB Trun/Rabius 217638(9)34:3421 
7.FC Untervaz 217638(21)35:4121 
8.CB Lumnezia 216619(32)28:3319 
9.FC Gelb-Schwarz 116619(43)33:4419 
10.US Danis-Tavanasa 2172114(16)17:797 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

Sa 27.05.2017
Valposchiavo Calcio 2
FC Davos 1
3
3
So 28.05.2017
14:00
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 2
FC Sevelen 2
17:00
Chur 97 3
FC Lenzerheide Valbella 1

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.Chur 97 3161510(18)64:746 
2.FC Sevelen 2171142(25)44:2337 
3.FC Davos 1171124(12)47:2435 
4.FC Lenzerheide Valbella 1151014(9)31:1731 
5.FC Sargans 2a18666(19)26:2824 
6.FC Trübbach 2a17548(35)22:3419 
7.Valposchiavo Calcio 217449(40)21:3016 
8.FC Bad Ragaz 2b174310(22)24:4215 
9.FC Lusitanos de Samedan 2151410(73)21:477 
10.CB Surses 2170314(15)18:663 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Schaan 3181152(33)38:1436 
2.FC Flums 2171034(22)57:3531 
3.FC Gams 217836(11)36:2825 
4.FC ACRP Davos 117746(16)28:3223 
5.FC Triesenberg 217647(27)28:2520 
6.FC Haag 217638(24)45:4519 
7.FC Trübbach 2b17566(43)30:3219 
8.FC Sargans 2b174310(32)21:4913 
9.FC Grabs 2173311(16)24:4710 
10.FC Arosa 1R 180180(17)0:00 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.USV Eschen/Mauren 3171331(23)56:2242 
2.FC Montlingen 3171043(33)53:2134 
3.FC Rebstein 3a161024(12)36:2532 
4.FC Altstätten 316736(22)37:3724 
5.FC Heiden 217737(46)29:3424 
6.FC Rheineck 317629(37)28:3720 
7.FC Rüthi 216619(25)40:4719 
8.FC Au-Berneck 05 317539(41)30:5018 
9.FC St. Margrethen 2b175012(17)26:4415 
10.FC Widnau 3163112(21)27:4510 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

Sa 27.05.2017
FC Rebstein 3b
SC Brühl 3
0
3
FC Rorschacherberg 1a
FC Rorschach 2
1
1
FC St. Margrethen 2a
FC Speicher 2
5
0

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Rorschach 2171412(20)71:2443 
2.FC St. Margrethen 2a171412(33)73:1943 
3.FC Steinach 2171403(21)51:1942 
4.FC Rebstein 3b171106(15)53:5133 
5.FC Rorschacherberg 1a17917(35)47:2428 
6.SC Brühl 317818(44)42:3825 
7.FC Speicher 2174112(26)33:5213 
8.FC Bühler 2172411(24)27:6610 
9.FC Sarajevo 92 1161213(47)17:695 
10.FC Arbon 05 2161114(44)22:744 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

Sa 27.05.2017
FC Urnäsch 1
FC Amriswil 3
G
FC Gossau 3
FC Neukirch-Egnach 2
1
6
FC KS-Sulgen 1
FC Eyüp 1
1
6

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Eyüp 1171322(65)56:2641 
2.FC Urnäsch 1161033(26)64:3133 
3.FC Neukirch-Egnach 2171034(25)49:2733 
4.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 3b16835(46)36:2827 
5.FC KS-Sulgen 117647(94)36:3522 
6.FC Gossau 317629(25)27:4520 
7.FC St.Otmar 217458(53)34:5817 
8.FC Amriswil 316439(25)32:4715 
9.FC Bischofszell 2173410(35)40:6013 
10.FC Rorschacherberg 1b163310(13)31:4812 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

Sa 27.05.2017
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 2a
FC Wängi 3
6
0
SC Aadorf 2
SC Berg 2
2
1
FC Münchwilen 2a
FC Münsterlingen 3
G
So 28.05.2017
13:30
FC Frauenfeld 3b
FC Steckborn 2

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 2a171241(10)64:1638 
2.SC Aadorf 2181233(23)44:1837 
3.FC Münchwilen 2a16853(67)48:2227 
4.AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 217836(55)32:3225 
5.FC Wängi 317827(55)29:3624 
6.FC Münsterlingen 316646(16)27:2420 
7.FC Frauenfeld 3b163211(35)20:459 
8.SC Berg 2172411(55)17:448 
9.FC Steckborn 2161312(29)18:624 
10.FC Tägerwilen 3R 180180(77)0:00 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

Fr 26.05.2017
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 3a
FC Kirchberg 2b
5
3
So 28.05.2017
10:00
FC Frauenfeld 3a
FC Eschlikon 2
10:00
FC Sirnach 2
FC Niederstetten 2
13:30
FC Wil 1900 2b
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 2b

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Frauenfeld 3a161231(35)52:1839 
2.FC Wil 1900 2b16916(64)36:3128 
3.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 3a17845(32)43:3428 
4.FC Sirnach 216736(18)40:3124 
5.FC Niederstetten 216655(19)26:2923 
6.FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 2b16547(15)38:3519 
7.FC Eschlikon 216538(12)28:2818 
8.FC Kirchberg 2b16538(30)31:4618 
9.FC Littenheid 1b175210(11)27:5717 
10.SC Bronschhofen 3164210(19)16:2814 

5. Liga - Gruppe 9

Fr 26.05.2017
FC Dussnang 2
FC Münchwilen 2b
2
1
Sa 27.05.2017
FC Littenheid 1a
FC Rüti GL 1a
3
2
FC Wil 1900 2a
FC Flawil 3
8
0
So 28.05.2017
10:30
FC Kirchberg 2a
FC Bazenheid 2
17:00
FC Netstal 2b
FC Rapperswil-Jona 3b

5. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Wil 1900 2a171322(34)69:2041 
2.FC Bazenheid 2161222(25)62:2538 
3.FC Netstal 2b151023(24)57:3132 
4.FC Kirchberg 2a15834(40)47:3527 
5.FC Dussnang 217746(41)27:2825 
6.FC Littenheid 1a17638(10)38:3821 
7.FC Rapperswil-Jona 3b16628(21)24:2920 
8.FC Rüti GL 1a15429(37)25:3514 
9.FC Flawil 3174112(41)20:5913 
10.FC Münchwilen 2b170116(36)20:891 

5. Liga - Gruppe 10

Sa 27.05.2017
FC Rüti GL 1b
FC Linth 04 4
2
1
FC Eschenbach 2
FC Schmerikon 2
1
3
So 28.05.2017
10:00
FC Glarus 2
FC Uznach 2
11:00
FC Ebnat-Kappel 2
FC Wagen 2
11:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 3a
FC Netstal 2a

5. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Netstal 2a161051(43)39:1935 
2.FC Ebnat-Kappel 215942(21)55:2231 
3.FC Linth 04 416862(35)30:1730 
4.FC Eschenbach 217935(33)36:2330 
5.FC Rüti GL 1b16826(19)38:2626 
6.FC Uznach 216754(26)25:1726 
7.FC Wagen 215528(28)28:3517 
8.FC Schmerikon 2174211(16)27:5214 
9.FC Rapperswil-Jona 3a162311(47)22:619 
10.FC Glarus 2161213(24)22:505