Match Center

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

Sa 27.05.2017
SC Rhäzüns 1
FC Triesen 2
G
FC Balzers 3
FC Bonaduz 2
1
2
CB Surses 1
CB Scuol 1
5
0
So 28.05.2017
14:00
FC Ems 2
AC Bregaglia 1
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1
FC Thusis - Cazis 2
3
3

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.SC Rhäzüns 1171322(18)42:1041 
2.FC Celerina 1181134(24)36:2336 
3.FC Thusis - Cazis 219937(37)37:2930 
4.FC Triesen 217845(47)28:2428 
5.CB Surses 118846(18)34:2728 
6.FC Ems 217755(23)35:2926 
7.FC Bonaduz 217728(21)32:4023 
8.CB Scuol 1184410(56)39:5516 
9.FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1174310(59)29:3615 
10.AC Bregaglia 1184311(15)22:4315 
11.FC Balzers 3184311(49)29:4715 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

Sa 27.05.2017
FC Untervaz 1
CB Lumnezia 1
1
0
FC Landquart-Herrschaft 2
CB Trun/Rabius 1
0
5
FC Taminatal 1
US Schluein Ilanz 2
0
2
So 28.05.2017
15:00
FC Vals 1
US Danis-Tavanasa 1
16:00
FC Walenstadt 1a
CB Laax 1

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Walenstadt 1a171205(29)55:3136 
2.FC Untervaz 1181134(24)47:2136 
3.US Schluein Ilanz 2181206(30)50:3136 
4.CB Trun/Rabius 1191045(44)63:3434 
5.US Danis-Tavanasa 116943(32)38:1731 
6.CB Lumnezia 118918(33)52:3828 
7.FC Taminatal 118747(26)34:3425 
8.FC Vals 1176110(37)28:4319 
9.FC Landquart-Herrschaft 2186111(46)29:5719 
10.FC Mels 2b182412(31)20:5710 
11.CB Laax 1172015(22)11:646 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

Sa 27.05.2017
FC Trübbach 1
FC Buchs 2
2
5
FC Montlingen 2
FC Ruggell 2
4
0
FC Grabs 1
FC Mels 2a
4
2
FC Haag 1
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
3
2
Mo 29.05.2017
20:15
FC Triesenberg 1
FC Schaan 2

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Triesenberg 1171511(36)50:846 
2.FC Gams 1181044(40)48:3434 
3.USV Eschen/Mauren 218927(35)43:3429 
4.FC Buchs 218828(81)44:4326 
5.FC Haag 118819(46)48:4225 
6.FC Montlingen 218747(52)37:3725 
7.FC Grabs 1197210(50)29:5623 
8.FC Trübbach 118567(43)35:4121 
9.FC Schaan 218639(74)27:3621 
10.FC Ruggell 2185310(47)28:3718 
11.FC Mels 2a184212(32)31:5214 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

Sa 27.05.2017
FC Rebstein 2
FC Altstätten 2
4
0
FC Speicher 1
FC Rheineck 2
4
1
FC Appenzell 2
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 2
5
0
Mo 29.05.2017
20:15
FC Bühler 1
FC Heiden 1

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Speicher 1181620(16)62:1950 
2.FC Rebstein 219946(50)39:3131 
3.FC Altstätten 218936(50)39:3530 
4.FC Au-Berneck 05 219766(31)32:3427 
5.FC Rheineck 218738(53)36:4124 
6.FC Bühler 117656(30)36:2923 
7.FC Appenzell 218576(23)46:4722 
8.FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 2186111(35)24:4519 
9.FC Heiden 117539(46)42:4418 
10.FC Teufen 2185310(33)42:4818 
11.FC Staad 2184311(33)29:5415 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

Sa 27.05.2017
FC Fortuna SG 2
FC Romanshorn 2
1
2
FC Neukirch-Egnach 1
FC Amriswil 2
7
2
So 28.05.2017
12:00
FC Rotmonten SG 1
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 2
16:00
FC Wittenbach 2
SC Brühl 2

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Neukirch-Egnach 1181620(23)91:1850 
2.SC Brühl 2171025(37)52:4332 
3.FC Amriswil 218945(56)44:3631 
4.FC Wittenbach 218936(31)49:4330 
5.FC Romanshorn 218657(51)37:4623 
6.FC Abtwil-Engelburg 217575(39)37:3822 
7.FC Winkeln SG 218648(26)38:4322 
8.FC Herisau 2a17638(52)34:4321 
9.FC Goldach 218558(36)32:4820 
10.FC Fortuna SG 2186111(35)41:5619 
11.FC Rotmonten SG 1171016(27)24:653 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Kreuzlingen 2181341(38)56:2241 
2.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 2181233(20)61:2737 
3.FC Münchwilen 1181062(28)48:2334 
4.FC Frauenfeld 2191054(41)60:3633 
5.FC Steckborn 118855(40)41:3127 
6.FC Wängi 219739(20)46:4222 
7.FC Zuzwil 2184311(13)36:5613 
8.FC Tägerwilen 2183411(29)35:6311 
9.FC Münsterlingen 2193412(21)21:6811 
10.FC Pfyn 2191513(25)26:626 
11.FC Amriswil 2aR 200200(0)0:00 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Neckertal-Degersheim 1a181701(17)83:2251 
2.FC Henau 2191414(24)48:3643 
3.FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2b171304(33)67:3239 
4.FC Dussnang 1181026(31)43:3732 
5.FC Niederwil 118909(31)37:3427 
6.FC Herisau 2b186210(30)33:5120 
7.FC Rickenbach 1186210(50)37:5320 
8.FC Uzwil 3a17539(45)37:4618 
9.FC Flawil 2184410(35)37:5316 
10.FC Niederstetten 1183510(35)24:4014 
11.SC Bronschhofen 2191315(12)17:596 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

Sa 27.05.2017
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1
FC Walenstadt 1b
3
0
FC Glarus 1
FC Wil 1900 1
3
0
FC Linth 04 3
FC Wagen 1
0
3
F
So 28.05.2017
11:00
FC Uzwil 3b
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2a

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Wagen 1181233(15)52:1837 
2.FC Wil 1900 118963(74)43:2331 
3.FC Ebnat-Kappel 119964(30)46:3131 
4.FC Glarus 119964(51)41:3131 
5.FC Weesen 219928(15)43:4627 
6.FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2a17575(35)42:3320 
7.FC Bütschwil 218567(30)32:3519 
8.FC Walenstadt 1b18549(48)18:3717 
9.FC Uzwil 3b185211(49)37:6515 
10.FC Linth 04 3201415(163)17:525 
11.FC Neckertal-Degersheim 1bR 200200(15)0:00