Match Center

5. Liga - Gruppe 1 (Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 22.04.2017
FC Arisdorf
FC Bubendorf
2
2
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten
SV Augst
2
4
So 23.04.2017
FC Frenkendorf
FC Diegten Eptingen b
2
3
14:00
FC Stein
FC Gelterkinden

5. Liga - Gruppe 1 (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Bubendorf 12840(10)51:1628 
2.FC Diegten Eptingen b12912(13)50:1728 
3.FC Arisdorf 12723(7)46:2423 
4.FC Wallbach11704(20)30:3921 
5.SV Augst 12705(17)37:2721 
6.FC Frenkendorf12534(41)29:2917 
7.FC Laufenburg-Kaisten12327(11)21:3211 
8.FC Zeiningen 11218(17)19:437 
9.FC Gelterkinden 11128(9)19:485 
10.FC Stein11119(46)22:493 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2 (Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 22.04.2017
SC Soleita Hofstetten
FC Telegraph BS
6
1
So 23.04.2017
FC JTV Basel
FC Polizei Basel
1
2
SC Basel Nord
FC Pratteln
6
3
14:00
FC Biel-Benken b
FC Diegten Eptingen a

5. Liga - Gruppe 2 (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Polizei Basel14842(9)42:2527 
2.SC Basel Nord 13733(13)34:3223 
3.FC JTV Basel13643(10)44:2621 
4.SC Soleita Hofstetten13634(25)29:2620 
5.SV Muttenz 13544(25)38:3018 
6.FC Pratteln 14428(25)33:4413 
7.FC Telegraph BS12336(15)18:2811 
8.FC Diegten Eptingen a12246(11)18:279 
9.FC Dardania4211(13)16:187 
10.FC Biel-Benken b11218(11)17:336 
11.Pratteln UnitedR 0000(0)0:00 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3 (Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 22.04.2017
FC Röschenz
FC Ettingen
0
6
So 23.04.2017
12:00
FC Zwingen
FC Therwil
14:00
FC Breitenbach
SC Dornach
15:15
FC Brislach
FC Arlesheim
17:00
FC Aesch
FC Riederwald

5. Liga - Gruppe 3 (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Brislach 11911(19)44:1528 
2.FC Ettingen12813(10)39:2825 
3.FC Arlesheim11731(16)37:2024 
4.FC Zwingen11623(31)27:2220 
5.FC Röschenz12615(14)21:2619 
6.FC Breitenbach11533(10)26:1618 
7.FC Aesch11344(19)26:2513 
8.SC Dornach 11317(27)22:3410 
9.FC Therwil111010(14)19:433 
10.FC Riederwald110011(11)11:430 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4 (Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 22.04.2017
Basel City CF
SC Steinen Basel
4
1
FC Black Stars
FC Afghan
4
3
So 23.04.2017
FC Basler V.Betriebe
AC Milan-Club
1
1
FK Beograd
Vereinigte Sportfreunde
3
5
13:00
ASC Sparta-Helvetik
FC Biel-Benken a

5. Liga - Gruppe 4 (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Black Stars121002(19)47:2030 
2.Basel City CF13742(14)36:2725 
3.FC Biel-Benken a11632(6)31:1621 
4.ASC Sparta-Helvetik11533(7)21:1418 
5.FC Afghan12534(21)31:2518 
6.FC Basler V.Betriebe 12444(12)16:1916 
7.AC Milan-Club12435(35)33:3415 
8.SC Steinen Basel 12417(17)15:3313 
9.Vereinigte Sportfreunde13319(35)26:3410 
10.FK Beograd121011(28)12:463