Match Center

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

Sa 18.03.2017
19:00
FC Zeiningen
FC Eiken
19:00
AC Virtus Liestal a
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
19:00
FC Lausen 72
NK Pajde
19:30
FC Gelterkinden
FC Oberdorf a
So 19.03.2017
13:00
FC Arisdorf
FC Pratteln

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Oberdorf a11911(21)43:1428 
2.AC Virtus Liestal a11803(22)47:1224 
3.FC Gelterkinden11713(10)30:1822 
4.FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI11623(14)31:2520 
5.NK Pajde 11614(10)38:4919 
6.FC Zeiningen 11614(15)42:2519 
7.FC Frenkendorf 11614(34)28:2219 
8.FC Arisdorf 11506(15)37:2815 
9.FC Eiken11416(15)29:3113 
10.FC Lausen 7211209(33)18:556 
11.FC Pratteln 11128(54)21:475 
12.FC Ferad b11029(30)16:542 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

Sa 18.03.2017
18:00
FC Kaiseraugst
FC Birsfelden
20:00
AC Rossoneri
FC Oberdorf b
So 19.03.2017
FC Riehen
FC Diegten Eptingen
15:00
FC Türkgücü Basel
FC Nordstern BS a

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Birsfelden101000(17)50:1830 
2.FC Diegten Eptingen 10802(13)33:1324 
3.FC Rheinfelden10721(12)45:1223 
4.FC Nordstern BS a10712(18)39:1622 
5.FC Türkgücü Basel10505(31)27:2715 
6.FC Kaiseraugst10415(10)29:3113 
7.FC Riehen 10406(24)20:2812 
8.AC Rossoneri10226(9)29:298 
9.FC Oberdorf b10208(30)18:446 
10.FC Schwarz-Weiss c10127(11)17:325 
11.AC Virtus Liestal b10109(6)10:673 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

Sa 18.03.2017
17:00
Vereinigte Sportfreunde
FC Concordia Basel
So 19.03.2017
11:00
US Bottecchia BS
SC Basel Nord
13:00
BCO Alemannia Basel
SC Münchenstein a
13:00
FC Ferad a
SC Binningen b
15:00
FC Schwarz-Weiss b
FC Polizei Basel

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.SC Münchenstein a12930(4)56:828 
2.FC Ferad a12741(11)42:1523 
3.FC Concordia Basel 12633(6)40:3019 
4.FC Schwarz-Weiss b12633(13)32:2419 
5.SC Basel Nord 12444(17)18:1814 
6.FC Polizei Basel12435(4)25:2313 
7.SC Binningen b12435(23)20:2513 
8.US Bottecchia BS12327(24)20:479 
9.FK Vardar Basel12237(43)17:547 
10.Vereinigte Sportfreunde12156(22)19:346 
11.BCO Alemannia Basel 12156(31)13:246 
12.FC Post BaselR 220220(10)0:00 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

Do 16.03.2017
20:00
FC Therwil
FC Arlesheim

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.SC Binningen a11830(27)53:2627 
2.FC Zwingen11803(13)38:2524 
3.FC Arlesheim10613(14)41:2019 
4.FC Therwil 10613(15)29:1919 
5.FC Reinach b11524(28)23:2517 
6.SC Soleita Hofstetten11506(13)27:3415 
7.FC Riederwald11506(37)27:3215 
8.FC Aesch11416(18)23:5213 
9.FC Münchenstein11416(19)17:2313 
10.FC Kleinlützel11416(21)34:2413 
11.FC Röschenz11308(20)21:359 
12.FC Oberwil11128(22)24:425 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

Sa 18.03.2017
19:45
FC Reinach a
FF Brüglingen Basel
So 19.03.2017
11:00
FC Bosna Basel
FC Amicitia Riehen
13:00
FC Schwarz-Weiss a
SC Münchenstein b
15:00
NK Alkar
AS Timau Basel
15:00
FC Sportfreunde
FC Allschwil

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.CD Espanol Basel10811(10)36:1125 
2.FC Reinach a10721(5)41:1123 
3.NK Alkar10712(18)25:1322 
4.FC Schwarz-Weiss a10703(9)31:921 
5.FC Bosna Basel10604(20)33:2018 
6.FF Brüglingen Basel10514(17)28:2216 
7.SC Münchenstein b10406(12)24:3512 
8.AS Timau Basel 10316(17)31:4110 
9.FC Amicitia Riehen10307(14)18:399 
10.FC Allschwil10118(13)13:294 
11.FC Sportfreunde10019(5)8:581 
12.FC Nordstern BS bR 0000(0)0:00