Match Center

Junioren B 3. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 5 (Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 27.05.2017
16:00
FC Horw
FC Hergiswil
FC Sarnen
FC Perlen-Buchrain
4
2
So 28.05.2017
12:00
FC Baar b
FC Hitzkirch
13:45
SC Kriens c
FC Ebikon
14:00
FC Rothenburg b
FC Triengen

Junioren B 3. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 5 (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Hitzkirch7700(5)47:1121 
2.FC Perlen-Buchrain8512(3)36:2516 
3.FC Hergiswil7502(2)34:2215 
4.FC Horw7412(5)22:1813 
5.FC Baar b8404(4)24:1912 
6.FC Sarnen8314(8)32:2310 
7.SC Kriens c7304(4)20:299 
8.FC Triengen7223(4)11:178 
9.FC Ruswil8215(2)24:357 
10.FC Rothenburg b7205(3)14:436 
11.FC Ebikon8107(2)22:443 

Junioren B 3. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 6 (Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 27.05.2017
FC Stans
ESC Erstfeld
2
5
So 28.05.2017
13:00
FC Adligenswil
FC Altdorf
15:00
SG Malters / Wolhusen b
Team Südstern/LSC
16:00
FC Hünenberg b
Zug 94 c

Junioren B 3. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 6 (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.Zug 94 c7601(7)20:1918 
2.SG Küssnacht Weggis II8512(1)26:1816 
3.FC Altdorf6501(2)38:815 
4.ESC Erstfeld7502(0)25:1415 
5.FC Adligenswil6312(5)27:1310 
6.FC Hünenberg b6204(5)13:246 
7.SC Buochs7205(2)14:246 
8.SG Malters / Wolhusen b7205(7)14:216 
9.FC Stans7205(12)13:336 
10.Team Südstern/LSC7106(5)9:253 
11.FC Hochdorf bR 0000(0)0:00 

Junioren B 3. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 7 (Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 27.05.2017
FC Hochdorf
FC Muotathal
1
1
FC Littau b
FC Eschenbach
2
6
So 28.05.2017
12:00
SC Cham b
FC Rotkreuz
12:00
SC Steinhausen
FC Sins/Dietwil b
13:00
SC Menzingen
FC Ibach

Junioren B 3. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 7 (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Rotkreuz6501(1)29:815 
2.FC Eschenbach7502(0)26:1415 
3.SC Menzingen6411(1)20:1113 
4.FC Hochdorf7313(7)18:1710 
5.SC Steinhausen6303(6)19:179 
6.FC Littau b7304(11)17:329 
7.FC Sins/Dietwil b6213(1)20:237 
8.SC Cham b6213(4)17:197 
9.FC Ibach6204(4)13:246 
10.FC Muotathal7025(2)7:212 

Junioren B 3. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 8 (Frühjahrsrunde)

So 28.05.2017
11:30
SC Kriens b
Team Amt Entlebuch II
14:00
Hildisrieder SV
SG Algro/Zell
14:00
Team OG Kickers b
SC Reiden
16:00
SC Emmen
FC Knutwil

Junioren B 3. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 8 (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.SC Reiden6501(0)18:615 
2.Team OG Kickers b7502(3)28:1315 
3.Hildisrieder SV6411(1)18:813 
4.SC Kriens b6411(3)22:1013 
5.SG Algro/Zell6321(0)19:911 
6.Team Amt Entlebuch II6303(0)9:169 
7.SC Emmen6303(4)10:119 
8.FC Knutwil7214(7)12:247 
9.FC Grosswangen7115(2)5:154 
10.FC Sursee bR 9009(6)1:300