Match Center

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

Sa 27.05.2017
FC Altdorf b
FC Muotathal
0
2
SC Menzingen
SC Schwyz
1
3
FC Küssnacht a/R
FC Ingenbohl
2
5
So 28.05.2017
SC Goldau
FC Hünenberg II
G

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Ingenbohl151302(22)71:2739 
2.FC Muotathal151113(12)61:3434 
3.SC Goldau141022(27)42:1932 
4.SC Schwyz15717(8)42:4722 
5.FC Küssnacht a/R15645(14)49:4622 
6.FC Ibach b15717(36)55:4622 
7.FC Altdorf b153210(23)23:4011 
8.SC Menzingen163211(13)32:6411 
9.FC Hünenberg II140113(29)11:631 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

Sa 27.05.2017
FC Ibach a
FC Flüelen
5
0
SC Cham IV
FC Altdorf a
2
1
ESC Erstfeld
FC Walchwil
2
1
FC Adligenswil a
FC Schattdorf
4
0
FC Brunnen
Weggiser SC
3
2

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.SC Cham IV171322(15)44:1341 
2.FC Adligenswil a171223(9)59:2938 
3.FC Altdorf a171043(19)38:2734 
4.FC Ibach a171025(8)46:2632 
5.FC Flüelen 17566(37)39:4621 
6.FC Brunnen176110(29)39:4719 
7.FC Walchwil17467(32)29:4118 
8.Weggiser SC174310(10)38:5315 
9.ESC Erstfeld174310(22)29:4515 
10.FC Schattdorf171313(16)16:506 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Sins a151212(4)51:1537 
2.FC Meggen151122(12)57:1435 
3.SC Cham III15915(15)42:2428 
4.Blau Weiss Zug I16844(29)37:2128 
5.FC Kickers Luzern b15555(24)41:3820 
6.SC Steinhausen15465(23)30:2818 
7.FC Ibach c15528(21)22:5017 
8.FC Dietwil152013(9)16:516 
9.SK Root151113(26)23:784 
10.FC RotkreuzR 0000(0)0:00 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.SC Emmen a171412(12)67:2443 
2.Luzern United FC171331(35)68:2642 
3.FC Littau b181323(30)54:3341 
4.FC Inter Altstadt 17908(10)40:3727 
5.FC Hochdorf17827(11)50:3626 
6.Luzerner SC b176011(12)37:5818 
7.FC Ebikon174112(18)32:6513 
8.FC Emmenbrücke III173311(28)34:5912 
9.Blau Weiss Zug II172213(25)23:598 
10.SC Kriens IVR 186210(22)33:4120 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

So 28.05.2017
SC Buochs a
FC Adligenswil b
0
0
FC Alpnach b
FC Littau a
3
4

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Littau a171511(13)57:1546 
2.FC Kickers Luzern c171115(20)45:2734 
3.FC Luzern16835(14)33:3327 
4.FC Alpnach b16835(26)46:2427 
5.FC Adligenswil b17836(17)40:4027 
6.FC Inter Africa16727(23)39:3923 
7.SC Buochs a16538(20)29:2918 
8.FC Baar 4R 17458(21)39:4417 
9.Luzerner SC aR 9135(11)15:226 
10.SC Emmen bR 170017(31)15:850 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

Sa 27.05.2017
Engelberger SC
SC Buochs b
1
1
FC Lungern
FC Horw
1
3

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Horw151221(14)75:1538 
2.FC Kickers Luzern a151221(16)76:1138 
3.FC Lungern161213(8)55:2837 
4.FC Sachseln161105(9)58:2933 
5.Engelberger SC15438(8)25:6015 
6.FC Alpnach a155010(22)30:5415 
7.FC Stans153111(13)13:5810 
8.FC Giswil153111(29)29:7010 
9.SC Buochs b161213(11)13:495 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

Sa 27.05.2017
FC Dagmersellen
FC Schötz
4
4
FC Zell
SC Nebikon b
2
1
SC Reiden
SC Eich
4
1

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.SC Reiden161204(4)43:1936 
2.FC Schötz171016(14)52:3731 
3.SC Eich171016(22)39:3631 
4.FC Grosswangen a17926(19)49:3429 
5.FC Zell17737(26)33:2724 
6.FC Willisau b16655(24)31:2723 
7.FC Wauwil-Egolzwil a17566(26)29:3521 
8.SC Nebikon b17629(9)28:3420 
9.FC Dagmersellen 173410(25)27:5113 
10.FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil173212(16)22:5311 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Sins b151221(13)53:2438 
2.Hildisrieder SV a151032(19)39:1833 
3.FC Eschenbach15924(17)46:3629 
4.FC Knutwil15717(11)27:3122 
5.FC Sursee15546(18)30:3019 
6.FC Nottwil16529(17)27:4117 
7.FC Hitzkirch14428(29)28:3514 
8.FC Wauwil-Egolzwil b15258(44)27:4411 
9.SC Nebikon a142111(9)26:447 

5. Liga - Gruppe 9

Sa 27.05.2017
FC Buttisholz
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
4
2
FC Gunzwil
FC Willisau a
5
1
So 28.05.2017
FC Malters
FC Ruswil
5
2

5. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Willisau a171511(6)80:1846 
2.FC Malters171034(19)42:2933 
3.Hildisrieder SV b17836(9)52:3627 
4.FC Gunzwil 17746(17)33:2825 
5.FC Grosswangen b17746(27)27:3325 
6.FC Schüpfheim17647(12)29:3722 
7.FC Escholzmatt-Marbach17458(13)27:4917 
8.FC Entlebuch17458(18)33:4217 
9.FC Ruswil 173410(24)24:4613 
10.FC Buttisholz172510(25)21:5011