Match Center

1/8 - Final - Junioren C - Cup

Sa 01.04.2017
16:00
FC Rothenburg a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Littau a (Jun.C 1/S)
Mi 05.04.2017
19:00
FC Küssnacht a/R a (CCJL C)
Team Obwalden (CCJL C)
19:00
SC Kriens a (Jun.C 1/S)
Team Sempachersee (CCJL C)
19:00
SC Cham a (Jun.C 1/S)
SG Ibach / Schwyz a (CCJL C)
19:00
FC Adligenswil (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Baar a (CCJL C)
19:00
Emmen United a (CCJL C)
Team Rontal (CCJL C)
19:00
SG Buochs-Stans (CCJL C)
Team OG Kickers a (CCJL C)
19:00
FC Hünenberg a (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Aegeri a (CCJL C)

Runde 1 - Junioren C - Cup

Mi 31.08.2016
SC Eich (Jun.C3/S)
FC Knutwil (Jun.C 2/S)
3
5
nE
SG Malters / Wolhusen (Jun.C3/S)
Luzerner SC (Jun.C3/S)
5
1
FC Grosswangen (Jun.C 2/S)
Team Wiggertal (Jun.C 1/S)
0
2
FC Emmenbrücke (Jun.C3/S)
FC Sursee a (Jun.C 1/S)
1
7
FC Ebikon a (Jun.C 2/S)
SC Kriens a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
5
FC Stans (Jun.C 2/S)
SC Goldau a (Jun.C 1/S)
1
11
FC Perlen-Buchrain (Jun.C 2/S)
Hildisrieder SV (Jun.C 2/S)
5
1
FC Adligenswil / FC Meggen (Jun.C3/S)
SC Cham a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
32
FC Hergiswil (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Triengen (Jun.C 2/S)
3
0
F
SC Buochs a (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Gunzwil a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
7
Weggiser SC (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Adligenswil (Jun.C 1/S)
2
5
FC Luzern Frauen (UN15) (Jun.C3/S)
Zug 94 a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
9
FC Zell (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Willisau a (Jun.C 1/S)
3
6
FC Hochdorf (Jun.C 1/S)
SG Wolhusen / Malters (Jun.C 1/S)
6
7
nE
FC Muotathal (Jun.C3/S)
FC Eschenbach (Jun.C 2/S)
4
2
FC Südstern (Jun.C 2/S)
SC Steinhausen a (Jun.C 2/S)
5
3
FC Ibach a (Jun.C 2/S)
SC Menzingen (Jun.C 2/S)
0
7
FC Sachseln (Jun.C3/S)
Team Amt Entlebuch I (CCJL C)
1
9
FC Hünenberg a (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Ruswil (Jun.C 2/S)
4
0
FC Nottwil (Jun.C3/S)
FC Sempach a (Jun.C 1/S)
1
5
SC Reiden (Jun.C3/S)
SC Emmen a (Jun.C 2/S)
2
7
FC Sarnen (Jun.C 2/S)
SK Root (Jun.C 2/S)
4
6
FC Kerns (Jun.C3/S)
FC Rothenburg a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
16
FC Brunnen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Schattdorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
10
FC Hitzkirch (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Aegeri a (CCJL C)
1
9
FC Walchwil (Jun.C3/S)
SC Schwyz (Jun.C 2/S)
3
4
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil (Jun.C3/S)
ESC Erstfeld (Jun.C 2/S)
2
3
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil (Jun.C3/S)
FC Rotkreuz (Jun.C 1/S)
0
7
FC Alpnach (Jun.C3/S)
FC Horw a (Jun.C 2/S)
3
2
Engelberger SC (Jun.C3/S)
FC Meggen (Jun.C 1/S)
1
6
Di 06.09.2016
FC Altdorf (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Schötz-Wauwil-Egolzwil (Jun.C 2/S)
3
2