Match Center

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 1 (Herbstrunde)

1.Team Chiesetau a101000(5)52:630 
2.FC Spiez10703(5)42:2021 
3.FC Muri-Gümligen10613(4)30:2519 
4.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg10604(4)32:1518 
5.FC Wyler a10523(6)29:2117 
6.FC Allmendingen10514(7)27:2916 
7.FC Dürrenast b10406(5)26:3312 
8.Oberemmental 0510307(5)19:369 
9.FC Wattenwil10226(11)20:328 
10.SC Wohlensee10217(44)19:457 
11.SV Meiringen / Rothorn10118(21)12:464 

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 2 (Herbstrunde)

1.Team Grauholz a10820(13)49:1526 
2.FC Aarberg10811(4)46:1825 
3.FC Courrendlin a10631(22)46:2121 
4.FC Bern b10613(38)26:2319 
5.FC Azzurri Bienne 10424(8)37:2114 
6.Team Müntschemier / Ins10415(6)31:3113 
7.FC Porrentruy b10325(6)33:4311 
8.FC Schüpfen10316(3)28:3910 
9.FC Täuffelen / Walperswil10226(3)26:478 
10.Team Aurore-Etoile10127(11)12:495 
11.SR Delémont b10118(9)18:454 

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 1 (Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 29.04.2017
14:00
FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg
FC Breitenrain
15:30
FC Spiez
FC Allmendingen
16:00
FC Obersimmental
FC Muri-Gümligen
So 30.04.2017
14:00
SC Münchenbuchsee
FC Dürrenast b
14:30
FC Münsingen a
Oberemmental 05

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 1 (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Breitenrain3300(1)17:69 
2.FC Obersimmental 3210(0)18:117 
3.FC Wyler a4211(3)23:137 
4.FC Münsingen a3201(2)8:56 
5.FC Muri-Gümligen3201(2)5:56 
6.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg3102(0)8:93 
7.FC Allmendingen3102(0)5:73 
8.FC Spiez3102(1)5:153 
9.Oberemmental 053102(2)6:63 
10.FC Dürrenast b4103(1)9:143 
11.SC Münchenbuchsee2002(1)4:170 

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 2 (Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 29.04.2017
13:00
FC Courrendlin a
Team Müntschemier / Ins
16:00
FC Aarberg
US Boncourt
17:00
FC Schüpfen
FC Utzenstorf
So 30.04.2017
15:00
FC Azzurri Bienne
FC Porrentruy b
15:30
ÄmmeTeam
FC Lengnau

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 2 (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Schüpfen4310(2)10:510 
2.FC Courrendlin a3300(2)11:29 
3.ÄmmeTeam4301(0)9:69 
4.FC Azzurri Bienne 4211(1)10:87 
5.FC Lengnau4211(4)13:87 
6.FC Aarberg3201(0)7:76 
7.FC Porrentruy b3102(0)5:83 
8.Team Müntschemier / Ins4103(2)5:103 
9.FC Bern b4103(9)7:143 
10.US Boncourt4013(6)2:61 
11.FC Utzenstorf3003(3)2:70