Match Center

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

Sa 27.05.2017
FC Obersimmental
FC Frutigen
3
3
FC Sarina
FC Fortuna Thun
3
1
FC Steffisburg
FC Rothorn
2
2
Mo 29.05.2017
20:15
SV Meiringen
FC Steffisburg

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Sarina 161114(13)46:3434 
2.FC Interlaken b15933(14)41:2630 
3.FC Wattenwil b14743(13)50:3125 
4.FC Fortuna Thun15726(21)30:2923 
5.FC Rothorn14644(18)36:3022 
6.FC Obersimmental 15537(11)32:3218 
7.FC Steffisburg14356(20)28:3614 
8.FC Frutigen15339(24)21:3712 
9.SV Meiringen141310(15)20:496 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

Sa 27.05.2017
FC Spiez
FC Dürrenast
5
0
FC Allmendingen
FC Oberdiessbach
0
2
FC Interlaken a
FC EDO Simme
10
2
So 28.05.2017
13:15
FC Heimberg
FC Lerchenfeld
14:00
Ostbärn FC
FC Hünibach

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Interlaken a161420(12)85:1943 
2.FC Spiez 161330(29)57:1241 
3.FC Oberdiessbach17746(30)36:3024 
4.FC EDO Simme 17665(29)38:4323 
5.FC Hünibach17548(14)38:4418 
6.FC Lerchenfeld 16538(28)39:4317 
7.FC Allmendingen 17458(21)21:3316 
8.FC Dürrenast17458(51)33:4016 
9.Ostbärn FC7214(6)12:227 
10.FC Heimberg 170413(33)22:953 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

Sa 27.05.2017
FC Ticino Bern
AS Ital Fulgor b
7
0
SV Slavonija Bern
FC Wyler
2
7
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Goldstern b
2
1
FC Gerzensee / Kaufdorf
FC Rüschegg
1
2
So 28.05.2017
10:15
FC Länggasse
FC Stettlen 08

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Rüschegg171232(32)41:2038 
2.FC Ticino Bern 171034(75)62:2932 
3.SV Slavonija Bern 17836(15)40:3926 
4.FC Stettlen 0815744(23)42:2824 
5.FC Wyler 17674(19)39:2624 
6.AS Ital Fulgor b16736(19)28:3123 
7.FC Muri-Gümligen 17647(15)32:4121 
8.FC Gerzensee / Kaufdorf173212(27)31:5510 
9.FC Goldstern b172213(23)20:577 
10.FC Länggasse7205(10)10:196 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

Sa 27.05.2017
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Bolligen
1
2
SC Wyssachen b
FC Belp
1
11
SC Ittigen
AS Ital Fulgor a
5
2
AS Italiana
FC Laupen
3
2
So 28.05.2017
10:30
FC Stella Azzurra
SC Thörishaus

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Bolligen171511(10)81:2146 
2.AS Italiana171313(28)68:3040 
3.AS Ital Fulgor a171205(26)56:3736 
4.SC Ittigen171025(14)61:2932 
5.FC Bethlehem BE171016(37)49:3631 
6.FC Belp17728(15)45:3623 
7.SC Thörishaus 16439(32)20:5615 
8.FC Laupen 173212(15)32:4911 
9.FC Stella Azzurra161312(42)20:566 
10.SC Wyssachen b171115(31)15:974 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

So 28.05.2017
11:00
FC Wabern
FC Zollikofen
14:00
FC Logos
FC Breitenrain
14:30
SC Wohlensee
FC Bosna-Bern

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Breitenrain141022(11)51:1730 
2.FC Rubigen 15744(15)39:3023 
3.SC Grafenried 15744(15)28:2223 
4.FC Logos 14635(23)30:3519 
5.FC Zollikofen 14545(26)34:2817 
6.FC Wabern 14455(10)24:2815 
7.FC Bosna-Bern 14248(43)14:408 
8.SC Wohlensee14068(12)22:424 
9.FC Weissenstein BernR 160160(19)0:00 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

So 28.05.2017
10:00
FC Utzenstorf
FC Goldstern a
12:30
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
Team Grauholz
15:00
FC Jedinstvo
FC Galicia

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil 141130(18)62:2134 
2.Team Grauholz141022(22)52:2330 
3.FC Prishtina Bern 15654(17)32:2821 
4.FC Jedinstvo 15555(49)44:3018 
5.FC Goldstern a14545(18)38:3817 
6.FC Herzogenbuchsee 15447(8)27:4714 
7.FC Utzenstorf 141310(16)17:524 
8.FC Galicia131210(26)16:493 
9.SV Lyss aR 160160(22)0:00 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Bützberg161042(7)38:3034 
2.SC Jegenstorf 161042(30)45:2234 
3.SV Sumiswald 161024(30)43:2632 
4.SC Wyssachen a16844(24)42:2828 
5.FC Steckholz 17647(21)38:4422 
6.SC Wynau 17566(16)30:3121 
7.FC Trubschachen17548(17)26:3219 
8.FC Hasle-Rüegsau 17449(14)28:3916 
9.FC Aarwangen 173311(13)23:4012 
10.Koppiger SV 173311(27)25:4612 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

Sa 27.05.2017
SV Lyss b
SC Rüti b. Büren
3
1
FC Täuffelen
FC Aarberg
2
0
SC Radelfingen
FC Büren a. A.
0
1
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen b
FC Hermrigen
2
4

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Hermrigen171421(9)51:1944 
2.FC Aarberg171025(17)32:2632 
3.SC Wileroltigen17953(27)54:3332 
4.FC Täuffelen 17863(13)37:2130 
5.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen b17665(19)34:3324 
6.FC Nidau17539(17)22:4018 
7.SV Lyss b174310(18)22:4215 
8.FC Büren a. A.17359(26)25:4014 
9.SC Rüti b. Büren 17287(38)19:2914 
10.SC Radelfingen171610(17)17:309 

5. Liga - Gruppe 9

So 28.05.2017
12:45
FC Madretsch
FC Orpund
13:00
HNK Zagreb
FC Etoile Biel
14:00
FC Bözingen 34
FC Besa Biel/Bienne

5. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Plagne 131111(23)41:1533 
2.FC Madretsch14923(19)53:2828 
3.FC Besa Biel/Bienne14824(21)49:3025 
4.FC Walperswil 15735(15)29:2323 
5.FC Orpund14617(10)34:3218 
6.FC Bözingen 34 14527(15)24:3116 
7.SV Safnern7412(28)24:1513 
8.HNK Zagreb 132110(25)26:506 
9.FC Etoile Biel140113(19)12:680 

5. Liga - Gruppe 10

Sa 27.05.2017
CS Lecce
SC Ersigen
6
4
FC Orvin
FC Iberico Bienne
3
2
FC Ins
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen a
1
3

5. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Ins 171034(29)46:3131 
2.CS Lecce17953(24)48:3330 
3.SC Ersigen 17944(20)52:3329 
4.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg 16682(68)37:2024 
5.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen a17755(27)29:1824 
6.FC Jens16745(25)37:2223 
7.FC Iberico Bienne 17476(28)26:2517 
8.FC Lengnau 172312(39)15:497 
9.FC Orvin181314(17)22:814 
10.SC BurgdorfR 180180(0)0:00 

5. Liga - Gruppe 11

1.SR Delémont151401(18)60:1742 
2.FC Boécourt a151131(6)84:2036 
3.CS Belprahon151023(15)55:3932 
4.FC Courtételle 14833(11)53:2627 
5.FC Rebeuvelier15609(7)39:5118 
6.FC Franches-Montagnes 215519(3)25:5216 
7.FC Haute-Sorne 164111(10)29:4013 
8.FC Reconvilier 2143011(32)27:549 
9.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon b151014(4)11:843 

5. Liga - Gruppe 12

Sa 27.05.2017
FC Val Terbi
FC Courchapoix
7
3
FC Courgenay
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon a
7
2
So 28.05.2017
10:00
FC Courfaivre
FC Boécourt b

5. Liga - Gruppe 12

1.FC Courgenay151113(16)76:2634 
2.FC Val Terbi 151032(22)43:2033 
3.FC Courchapoix15915(12)61:4128 
4.FC Courfaivre 15735(10)35:2824 
5.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon a15645(5)36:2722 
6.FC Movelier 15636(7)39:3321 
7.FC Clos du Doubs 215618(17)28:3319 
8.FC La Courtine153210(8)29:4311 
9.FC Boécourt b140014(11)10:1060 

5. Liga - Gruppe 13

Sa 27.05.2017
US Boncourt
FC Lugnez-Damphreux 2
5
1
17:00
FC Vendlincourt
FC Alle
So 28.05.2017
10:00
FC Bonfol
FC Coeuve
14:00
FC Courtemaîche
FC Fontenais

5. Liga - Gruppe 13

1.FC Fontenais 141301(4)63:1139 
2.FC Vendlincourt 141301(5)54:739 
3.US Boncourt 16826(13)57:3926 
4.FC Bressaucourt15735(13)29:2824 
5.FC Bonfol 14518(7)23:5216 
6.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 215438(17)24:4015 
7.FC Alle14419(12)28:3813 
8.FC Coeuve 14419(30)39:6313 
9.FC Courtemaîche 141112(50)16:554