Match Center

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Oberdiessbach151302(4)64:1539 
2.FC Rot-Schwarz a151032(20)42:1533 
3.FC Hünibach15834(16)57:2927 
4.SV Meiringen15735(10)36:2624 
5.A.C.I. Folgore15735(25)34:3124 
6.FC Sarina15735(32)28:2724 
7.FC Lerchenfeld 15717(15)34:3022 
8.FC Reichenbach15465(25)24:2718 
9.FC Rothorn 15456(28)29:3117 
10.FC Obersimmental 15519(27)23:3216 
11.FC Frutigen154011(11)21:6212 
12.FC Thun150015(19)10:770 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Schönbühl b151113(21)65:2534 
2.SCI Esperia 1927 a151023(55)55:3432 
3.FC Gerzensee15915(27)49:3328 
4.FC Schwarzenburg b14815(16)37:2525 
5.FC Muri-Gümligen14725(13)40:2123 
6.FC Wyler 15636(21)43:3921 
7.FC Heimberg 15708(28)44:4321 
8.FC Bern b14626(102)53:5120 
9.FC Sternenberg15627(20)38:4820 
10.NK Tomislavgrad Bern 15546(36)28:4119 
11.FC Ostermundigen b142210(14)20:658 
12.SC Münchenbuchsee b151014(16)18:653 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Ostermundigen a151230(46)48:1837 
2.FC Weissenstein Bern a141022(19)43:830 
3.FC Wabern 15771(28)33:2226 
4.FC Schönbühl a16844(12)45:3026 
5.SC Ittigen16745(24)39:2723 
6.FC Makedonija16736(26)42:4122 
7.C.F. España16637(32)23:3919 
8.SC Wohlensee16358(14)30:4412 
9.SC Thörishaus162410(13)21:378 
10.FC Stettlen 08152310(23)25:487 
11.FC Rot-Schwarz b150411(25)9:442 
12.SC Worb bR 220220(0)0:00 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Schwarzenburg a161420(23)48:942 
2.SC Münchenbuchsee a15861(22)40:1128 
3.FC Bözingen 3416655(13)35:3121 
4.FC Steffisburg16655(15)34:2421 
5.SC Bümpliz 78 16727(15)45:4321 
6.FC Utzenstorf 15636(27)21:3119 
7.Portugal Futebol Clube 15438(65)23:3613 
8.FC Schüpfen16367(10)31:3613 
9.FK Drina15276(31)12:3011 
10.FC Madretsch15339(30)21:4310 
11.FC Biglen 15267(51)16:3210 
12.SV Port bR 220220(10)0:00 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Prishtina Bern 161141(12)54:1635 
2.Ostbärn FC151122(15)46:2233 
3.SC Grafenried161033(9)48:2231 
4.FC Bethlehem BE16943(46)30:2029 
5.FC Länggasse 15726(13)30:2421 
6.FC Laupen16655(10)28:2821 
7.FC Weissenstein Bern b16439(15)17:3413 
8.SC Holligen 9415348(35)20:4211 
9.Erster Fussballclub 1516349(21)19:5011 
10.FC Bern a162311(18)18:377 
11.SC Worb a152211(15)15:306 
12.SCI Esperia 1927 bR 220220(38)0:00 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.SV Sumiswald151221(17)68:1438 
2.Koppiger SV151023(23)49:1932 
3.FC Olimpica 8415843(53)37:3728 
4.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil14734(24)41:3524 
5.FC Roggwil 15645(27)35:3822 
6.FC Trubschachen14536(34)25:2618 
7.FC Hasle-Rüegsau15528(14)29:3317 
8.AS Italica 13508(33)33:4515 
9.SC Huttwil 155010(16)26:4915 
10.SC Ersigen15438(20)24:2715 
11.FC Zollbrück 15366(20)26:4415 
12.SC Burgdorf153111(26)28:5410 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Nidau15942(28)37:1931 
2.FC Aarberg15924(23)44:2529 
3.FC Büren a. A.15825(29)37:2326 
4.FC Walperswil15744(34)31:2925 
5.FC Müntschemier 15726(11)38:3123 
6.FC Ins 15636(18)22:2221 
7.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing 15636(22)26:2921 
8.SC Aegerten Brügg b14617(27)27:3219 
9.FC Pieterlen14536(10)21:2418 
10.SC Radelfingen15537(13)36:3818 
11.SV Port a15447(16)20:3216 
12.FC Mett151113(33)15:504 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.SC Aegerten Brügg a151500(3)76:945 
2.FC Aurore Bienne 141031(32)38:1733 
3.FC Glovelier b14824(24)27:2126 
4.FC Courtelary 15816(14)50:3225 
5.FC Evilard 14626(12)41:3220 
6.FC Azzurri Bienne 14545(37)32:3219 
7.FC Bévilard-Malleray b15537(41)27:4718 
8.FC Court 15519(23)38:4116 
9.FC Moutier 154110(49)30:4013 
10.FC Tavannes/Tramelan15339(16)27:6412 
11.FC La Suze 07 15339(19)28:4712 
12.FC Bosnjak 15339(50)30:6212 

4. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Clos du Doubs 1151023(11)40:1532 
2.SR Delémont151023(22)42:1532 
3.FC Develier b15942(24)45:1731 
4.FC Franches-Montagnes 115852(23)29:1429 
5.FC Pleigne 15852(24)31:1629 
6.FC La Courtine15474(23)21:2219 
7.FC Glovelier a15447(7)26:3216 
8.FC Rebeuvelier15447(8)24:3216 
9.FC Vicques15447(18)22:3716 
10.FC Bévilard-Malleray a15348(22)21:3013 
11.FC Courrendlin153210(22)20:5111 
12.FC Perrefitte151113(27)13:534 

4. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.US Boncourt151023(7)35:1832 
2.FC Boncourt 05151023(11)41:2132 
3.FC Courtemaîche 15933(18)39:2430 
4.FC Coeuve14923(13)49:2629 
5.FC Bure15924(9)35:1929 
6.FC Cornol 15636(3)28:2721 
7.FC Olympic Fahy 14545(21)20:2419 
8.FC Alle15546(22)31:2619 
9.FC Develier a15528(29)29:3817 
10.FC Haute-Ajoie153012(7)23:489 
11.FC Courtedoux152310(25)18:489 
12.FC Bonfol 151311(16)14:436