Match Center

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Biglen12822(13)32:2226 
2.FC Interlaken12822(17)40:1826 
3.FC Steffisburg12624(9)26:1020 
4.FC Reichenbach12525(12)19:2017 
5.FC Heimberg12525(20)31:2717 
6.FC Frutigen12525(23)30:2317 
7.FC Lerchenfeld12453(33)22:2517 
8.FC Dürrenast12516(12)20:2316 
9.FC EDO Simme12435(9)32:3515 
10.FC Wattenwil 12417(13)20:3513 
11.FC Konolfingen12408(22)20:4012 
12.FC Allmendingen12228(25)20:348 

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Wyler a12912(28)44:1228 
2.FC Münsingen a12723(16)23:1623 
3.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil12714(19)24:1622 
4.SV Slavonija Bern12633(25)21:1821 
5.FC Belp12615(15)32:2319 
6.FC Bern b12525(30)22:2417 
7.SC Jegenstorf12525(38)23:3717 
8.SV Kaufdorf12435(26)26:2715 
9.FC Rubigen12426(12)16:2514 
10.FC Jedinstvo12408(25)25:3712 
11.SC Wohlensee12237(19)20:319 
12.SC Worb12228(40)17:278 

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Weissenstein Bern12921(26)32:1129 
2.FC Bosporus12921(44)38:1829 
3.FC Länggasse12912(24)47:1828 
4.FC Goldstern12813(15)55:2525 
5.FC Bern a12615(13)27:3019 
6.FC Zollikofen 12525(18)26:3417 
7.FC Ilirida12435(16)29:3115 
8.FC Köniz12435(29)23:2715 
9.FC Wyler b12336(18)28:2912 
10.FC Sternenberg12309(8)22:439 
11.FC Herzogenbuchsee b12138(15)14:316 
12.FC Münsingen b120111(22)11:551 

3. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Zollbrück121110(18)49:1134 
2.FC Langenthal12732(14)35:1924 
3.FC Roggwil12723(15)34:1523 
4.FC Herzogenbuchsee a12723(20)36:1623 
5.FC Langnau12714(17)32:2122 
6.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg12624(17)19:2120 
7.KF Shqiponja12345(25)27:2513 
8.FC Kirchberg12336(16)15:2512 
9.FC Aarwangen12327(6)22:3711 
10.FC Utzenstorf12318(13)23:2810 
11.SC Huttwil12156(29)15:308 
12.FC Rilindja120210(91)16:752 

3. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Schüpfen12903(17)33:1727 
2.SC Burgdorf12822(21)31:1726 
3.FC Ins12741(19)43:1325 
4.FC Madretsch12723(28)29:2123 
5.FC Bolligen12642(22)36:1422 
6.SC Bümpliz 78 12624(20)25:1720 
7.HNK Zagreb12624(78)29:2420 
8.FC Aarberg12318(12)16:3610 
9.FC Täuffelen12318(28)23:3410 
10.SV Lyss 12309(12)16:359 
11.FC Grünstern12237(34)17:289 
12.FC Breitenrain121110(24)17:594 

3. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing131120(17)37:433 
2.FC Orpund13733(12)28:1022 
3.FC Aurore Bienne13643(29)24:1320 
4.FC Etoile Biel13634(17)19:1619 
5.FC Pieterlen12363(21)27:1713 
6.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen13427(11)13:2812 
7.SC Rüti b. Büren13355(16)12:1712 
8.FC Iberico Bienne13355(33)18:2412 
9.CS Lecce13346(64)17:2411 
10.FC Tavannes/Tramelan13337(16)12:3110 
11.FC Lengnau13238(25)14:377 
12.FK Sloga R 220220(0)0:00 

3. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Moutier12930(24)32:1330 
2.FC Courroux a12651(18)24:1623 
3.FC Diaspora 201412723(26)22:1623 
4.FC Courrendlin12633(23)24:921 
5.SR Delémont12552(9)19:1420 
6.FC Court 12624(52)19:1620 
7.FC Bévilard-Malleray12615(57)31:2119 
8.FC Courtételle 212255(14)16:2411 
9.FC Reconvilier 112318(23)20:2810 
10.FC Val Terbi12237(27)8:209 
11.CS Belprahon12219(21)14:307 
12.FC Courfaivre12138(27)9:316 

3. Liga - Gruppe 8

Di 28.03.2017
FC Lugnez-Damphreux 1
FC Cornol
0
4

3. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Cornol131012(13)43:1031 
2.FC Bure12930(29)17:530 
3.FC Haute-Ajoie12732(27)28:1224 
4.FC Alle12714(17)39:1922 
5.FC Fontenais12525(25)17:1617 
6.FC Glovelier12525(29)24:2217 
7.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 113526(31)21:2717 
8.FC Olympic Fahy12435(31)19:2415 
9.FC Chevenez12417(14)29:3213 
10.FC Porrentruy12345(14)23:2913 
11.FC Courroux b12147(71)19:387 
12.FC Soyhières120012(21)8:530