Match Center

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Interlaken221642(25)75:2752 
2.FC Biglen221543(28)61:4249 
3.FC Lerchenfeld22985(65)56:4435 
4.FC Heimberg221048(37)64:5134 
5.FC Steffisburg22949(19)42:2731 
6.FC EDO Simme22859(25)52:6129 
7.FC Frutigen228410(53)49:4628 
8.FC Dürrenast228311(30)36:4627 
9.FC Reichenbach227312(29)37:5524 
10.FC Konolfingen227312(36)37:5824 
11.FC Allmendingen226511(53)40:5423 
12.FC Wattenwil 225116(33)33:7116 

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

So 28.05.2017
10:15
SV Slavonija Bern
FC Rubigen
10:15
SC Wohlensee
FC Belp
10:15
FC Münsingen a
FC Jedinstvo
10:15
SC Jegenstorf
FC Wyler a
10:15
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
SV Kaufdorf
10:15
FC Bern b
SC Worb

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Wyler a211443(55)72:3046 
2.FC Münsingen a211344(30)48:2843 
3.FC Belp211146(43)62:4337 
4.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil211047(42)44:3334 
5.SV Slavonija Bern21876(76)39:3631 
6.FC Bern b21867(56)33:3630 
7.SC Jegenstorf21858(88)38:5729 
8.SC Wohlensee217311(41)42:4824 
9.FC Rubigen216312(32)32:5221 
10.SV Kaufdorf215610(61)40:5121 
11.SC Worb215412(73)34:5019 
12.FC Jedinstvo215214(62)43:6317 

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Bosporus221732(95)64:2254 
2.FC Goldstern221633(36)94:4051 
3.FC Länggasse221624(59)74:3050 
4.FC Weissenstein Bern221534(44)60:2848 
5.FC Bern a2210210(38)54:5832 
6.FC Köniz228311(49)44:5427 
7.FC Wyler b227312(53)48:6424 
8.FC Ilirida226412(59)51:7222 
9.FC Sternenberg226214(17)51:7520 
10.FC Zollikofen 226214(31)41:6820 
11.FC Münsingen b226115(51)36:7519 
12.FC Herzogenbuchsee b223415(30)25:5613 

3. Liga - Gruppe 4

So 28.05.2017
10:30
FC Blau Weiss Oberburg
SC Huttwil
10:30
KF Shqiponja
FC Utzenstorf
10:30
FC Rilindja
FC Aarwangen
10:30
FC Herzogenbuchsee a
FC Zollbrück
10:30
FC Kirchberg
FC Roggwil
10:30
FC Langnau
FC Langenthal

3. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Zollbrück211632(43)73:2451 
2.FC Herzogenbuchsee a211533(39)59:2148 
3.FC Roggwil211425(29)74:2944 
4.FC Langenthal211155(32)54:3538 
5.FC Langnau211218(32)59:4037 
6.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg20947(33)33:4131 
7.KF Shqiponja 20668(59)49:4724 
8.FC Kirchberg216411(35)36:4922 
9.FC Utzenstorf216312(32)34:5021 
10.FC Rilindja214314(143)44:10415 
11.FC Aarwangen213315(26)37:7312 
12.SC Huttwil212514(50)25:6411 

3. Liga - Gruppe 5

3. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Schüpfen221624(38)58:2950 
2.SC Burgdorf221534(37)62:3648 
3.FC Madretsch221525(53)60:3747 
4.FC Ins22994(33)61:3336 
5.FC Bolligen221057(38)60:3035 
6.HNK Zagreb221039(119)57:5333 
7.SC Bümpliz 78 22886(49)53:3832 
8.FC Aarberg228113(33)38:6625 
9.SV Lyss 226313(25)30:5521 
10.FC Grünstern224513(52)31:5417 
11.FC Täuffelen225116(53)45:7616 
12.FC Breitenrain224216(55)53:10114 

3. Liga - Gruppe 6

So 28.05.2017
10:15
FC Aurore Bienne
FC Pieterlen
10:15
FC Etoile Biel
FC Orpund
10:15
FC Iberico Bienne
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen
10:15
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
CS Lecce
10:15
SC Rüti b. Büren
FC Tavannes/Tramelan

3. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing211920(30)67:1257 
2.FC Orpund211236(29)49:2137 
3.FC Aurore Bienne211164(49)51:2337 
4.FC Pieterlen21885(43)49:4130 
5.FC Iberico Bienne21777(59)35:3626 
6.FC Etoile Biel21669(34)33:3622 
7.SC Rüti b. Büren21588(31)26:3521 
8.FC Tavannes/Tramelan216411(53)25:5020 
9.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen216312(18)27:4919 
10.CS Lecce215412(99)26:4717 
11.FC Lengnau223514(53)27:6512 
12.FK Sloga R 220220(0)0:00 

3. Liga - Gruppe 7

Sa 27.05.2017
FC Courtételle 2
FC Val Terbi
1
3
FC Moutier
FC Courroux a
1
3
FC Courfaivre
FC Reconvilier 1
3
2
CS Belprahon
FC Court
3
1
SR Delémont
FC Bévilard-Malleray
2
2
FC Diaspora 2014
FC Courrendlin
0
2

3. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.SR Delémont221363(40)47:2545 
2.FC Moutier221363(43)56:2545 
3.FC Courroux a221273(44)47:2843 
4.FC Diaspora 2014221336(50)43:2442 
5.FC Courrendlin221084(57)42:1938 
6.FC Bévilard-Malleray22958(82)50:3732 
7.FC Court 227312(80)28:4424 
8.CS Belprahon227114(41)29:5022 
9.FC Val Terbi226313(38)25:3921 
10.FC Courfaivre225512(44)22:6020 
11.FC Reconvilier 1226214(70)36:4920 
12.FC Courtételle 2224513(25)33:5817 

3. Liga - Gruppe 8

Fr 26.05.2017
FC Alle
FC Courroux b
5
1
So 28.05.2017
10:15
FC Olympic Fahy
FC Soyhières
10:15
FC Haute-Ajoie
FC Chevenez
FC Fontenais
FC Glovelier
G
10:15
FC Lugnez-Damphreux 1
FC Bure
10:15
FC Cornol
FC Porrentruy

3. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Cornol 211632(28)67:1451 
2.FC Bure211263(74)31:1542 
3.FC Alle221336(34)60:3042 
4.FC Haute-Ajoie211173(48)51:2540 
5.FC Glovelier21948(49)42:3231 
6.FC Porrentruy21786(28)40:3629 
7.FC Olympic Fahy21858(60)43:4629 
8.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 1217410(48)37:4525 
9.FC Chevenez217311(35)49:5724 
10.FC Fontenais217311(40)31:4224 
11.FC Courroux b224612(94)32:6818 
12.FC Soyhières210021(33)11:840