Match Center

Junioren B 3. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 1 (Herbstrunde)

1.Team Erlinsbach-Küttigen b9801(8)47:1424 
2.FC Veltheim AG9612(0)45:1119 
3.FC Rohr9531(3)38:2018 
4.FC Rupperswil9522(31)39:1417 
5.FC Buchs9333(7)33:3012 
6.FC Oftringen b9306(21)28:649 
7.FC Beinwil am See9306(33)24:299 
8.Team Gontenschwil-Kulm9225(14)27:358 
9.SC Seengen9216(5)20:407 
10.FC Frick b9207(5)12:566 

Junioren B 3. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 2 (Herbstrunde)

1.FC Döttingen10901(34)66:1827 
2.FC Brugg b10712(7)36:1222 
3.FC Schinznach Bad10712(10)39:2322 
4.FC Villmergen b10703(3)51:2721 
5.FC Merenschwand10604(2)45:2818 
6.SV Würenlos10415(20)27:3013 
7.FC Koblenz10406(12)30:4112 
8.FC Sarmenstorf10307(7)22:369 
9.FC Wettingen b10217(2)19:546 
10.FC Bremgarten b10217(3)25:546 
11.FC Niederwil10118(4)21:584 

Junioren B 3. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 1 (Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 29.04.2017
16:00
FC Rupperswil
FC Spreitenbach
SC Seengen
Team Gontenschwil-Kulm
V
So 30.04.2017
13:00
FC Rohr
FC Buchs
14:30
FC Oftringen b
FC Muri b

Junioren B 3. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 1 (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Spreitenbach4310(1)23:69 
2.FC Buchs4310(4)21:39 
3.FC Oftringen b4211(2)15:186 
4.FC Muri b3120(1)11:64 
5.FC Rupperswil3111(1)4:43 
6.FC Beinwil am See4112(2)12:93 
7.FC Frick b4022(1)5:201 
8.Team Gontenschwil-Kulm2011(0)2:70 
9.SC Seengen3012(0)5:140 
10.FC Rohr3012(0)4:150 
11.FC Veltheim AGR 100100(0)0:00 

Junioren B 3. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 2 (Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 29.04.2017
11:00
SV Würenlos
FC Sarmenstorf
So 30.04.2017
11:00
Team Aargau Mitte c
FC Bremgarten b
11:00
FC Wettingen b
FC Mutschellen b
14:00
FC Koblenz
FC Villmergen b

Junioren B 3. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 2 (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.SV Würenlos3210(2)10:57 
2.FC Villmergen b3201(0)18:96 
3.FC Schinznach Bad3201(0)9:66 
4.FC Merenschwand3201(2)16:86 
5.FC Niederwil3111(1)5:124 
6.FC Bremgarten b2101(0)3:33 
7.FC Koblenz2101(1)5:53 
8.FC Mutschellen b3030(2)8:83 
9.FC Sarmenstorf2011(3)3:51 
10.Team Aargau Mitte c3012(1)3:151 
11.FC Wettingen b3012(2)7:111