Match Center

5. Liga - Gruppe 1 (Herbstrunde)

1.FC Eagles Aarau 2131021(8)50:2230 
2.FC Aarau 1902 213940(8)52:929 
3.FC Frick 3a13841(10)47:1726 
4.FC Buchs 313742(23)31:1823 
5.FC Küttigen 2b13454(18)32:4015 
6.FC Erlinsbach 213436(13)24:2813 
7.FC Muhen 213436(21)21:3313 
8.Niederamt Selection 213364(29)24:2713 
9.FC Oftringen 313337(26)29:3610 
10.FC Entfelden 313238(15)24:377 
11.FC Aarburg 213238(33)11:517 
12.Desportivo Portugues Aarburg 2131210(26)12:393 
13.FC Gränichen 3aR 130130(0)0:00 
14.FC Beinwil am See 2bR 130130(21)0:00 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2 (Herbstrunde)

1.FC Küttigen 2a131012(16)42:1931 
2.FC Menzo Reinach 313931(37)46:2430 
3.FC Beinwil am See 2a13823(21)48:2626 
4.FC Seon 213733(14)29:1924 
5.FC Villmergen 313715(57)44:2722 
6.FC Niederlenz 213535(18)26:3418 
7.SV Auenstein/Picchi13526(12)38:3017 
8.SC Seengen 213526(13)29:3117 
9.FC Merenschwand13526(14)32:3817 
10.FC Bünz-Maiengrün 313427(21)29:4014 
11.FC Gränichen 3b13427(27)39:4114 
12.FC Sarmenstorf 313265(17)21:2612 
13.FC Meisterschwanden 213409(53)27:3912 
14.FC Gontenschwil 3131111(46)12:684 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3 (Herbstrunde)

1.FC Fislisbach 212930(11)42:1229 
2.FC Birr12831(20)42:1426 
3.FC Energie Beznau 212822(12)28:1625 
4.FC Frick 3b12813(7)52:1124 
5.FC Klingnau 212534(13)29:3117 
6.FC Brugg 412534(15)21:2717 
7.FC Tägerig 212336(30)20:2811 
8.SC Zurzach 212327(7)19:4110 
9.FC Suryoye Wasserschloss12327(16)10:3110 
10.FC Neuenhof 212228(59)18:397 
11.FC Obersiggenthal 212147(23)13:336 
12.SV Würenlos 212147(32)12:236 
13.FC Koblenz 2R 120120(3)0:00 

5. Liga - Gruppe 1 (Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 22.04.2017
FC Gränichen 3a
FC Aarburg 2
1
2
So 23.04.2017
FC Buchs 3
FC Muhen 2
6
0
15:00
FC Entfelden 3
FC Oftringen 3
15:00
Niederamt Selection 2
Desportivo Portugues Aarburg 2
18:00
FC Eagles Aarau 2
FC Rohr 2

5. Liga - Gruppe 1 (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Eagles Aarau 2181521(29)72:2845 
2.FC Aarau 1902 2181251(12)70:2039 
3.FC Buchs 3191252(33)56:2339 
4.FC Frick 3a171043(15)58:2932 
5.FC Erlinsbach 218846(18)43:3826 
6.FC Küttigen 2b18657(35)45:5921 
7.FC Muhen 217647(26)31:4620 
8.Niederamt Selection 218468(33)32:4016 
9.FC Aarburg 2174310(44)16:5913 
10.FC Oftringen 3184311(43)41:5113 
11.FC Entfelden 3162311(16)30:507 
12.Desportivo Portugues Aarburg 2172213(78)20:526 
13.FC Gränichen 3a182133(8)9:146 
14.FC Rohr 24004(35)2:160 
15.FC Beinwil am See 2bR 130130(21)0:00 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2 (Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 22.04.2017
FC Gränichen 3b
FC Sarmenstorf 3
0
2
FC Villmergen 3
FC Gontenschwil 3
4
1
So 23.04.2017
13:00
FC Beinwil am See 2a
FC Bünz-Maiengrün 3
FC Merenschwand
SC Seengen 2
3
1
15:00
FC Menzo Reinach 3
FC Meisterschwanden 2
Mo 24.04.2017
20:00
FC Niederlenz 2
FC Küttigen 2a

5. Liga - Gruppe 2 (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Küttigen 2a171223(25)58:2938 
2.FC Menzo Reinach 3171151(60)55:2938 
3.FC Beinwil am See 2a17926(28)54:3329 
4.FC Merenschwand18927(15)51:4829 
5.FC Seon 217845(21)33:2528 
6.FC Villmergen 318918(69)57:3928 
7.SV Auenstein/Picchi17737(14)49:3624 
8.FC Niederlenz 216655(24)33:4023 
9.SC Seengen 218729(19)36:4823 
10.FC Sarmenstorf 318576(23)30:3122 
11.FC Gränichen 3b18639(36)52:5021 
12.FC Bünz-Maiengrün 317557(48)38:4720 
13.FC Meisterschwanden 2174112(59)30:5413 
14.FC Gontenschwil 3171214(48)15:825 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3 (Frühjahrsrunde)

Fr 21.04.2017
FC Neuenhof 2
SC Zurzach 2
4
2
FC Energie Beznau 2
FC Fislisbach 2
1
0
FC Brugg 4
FC Birr
2
4
Sa 22.04.2017
FC Klingnau 2
FC Suryoye Wasserschloss
0
0
So 23.04.2017
16:00
FC Tägerig 2
SV Würenlos 2

5. Liga - Gruppe 3 (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Birr171241(28)64:2239 
2.FC Fislisbach 2171232(14)53:1938 
3.FC Frick 3b171214(12)75:1736 
4.FC Energie Beznau 2181134(18)41:2335 
5.FC Klingnau 217746(20)40:4224 
6.FC Brugg 418648(30)31:4421 
7.FC Suryoye Wasserschloss18558(41)20:3619 
8.SC Zurzach 2175210(9)35:6116 
9.FC Leibstadt5500(6)22:815 
10.FC Tägerig 2173311(36)28:5411 
11.FC Neuenhof 2153210(65)25:5310 
12.SV Würenlos 216259(37)24:4010 
13.FC Mellingen 35203(50)11:156 
14.FC Obersiggenthal 2151410(25)13:486 
15.FC Koblenz 2R 120120(3)0:00