Match Center

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 1

Fr 24.03.2017
Meyrin FC
FC UGS Genève
3
1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC Perly-Certoux
1
1
FC Aigle
CS Chênois 1
2
5
Sa 25.03.2017
FC Collex-Bossy
FC Conthey
2
1
US Terre Sainte
FC Sierre
3
0
FC Bramois
Servette FC M-21
0
5
So 26.03.2017
14:30
FC Monthey
CS Interstar 1

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 1

1.Meyrin FC 15852(30)32:1629 
2.FC Monthey 14914(36)29:2228 
3.Servette FC M-2115843(33)30:1128 
4.US Terre Sainte15825(37)32:1826 
5.CS Chênois 115735(34)27:2424 
6.FC UGS Genève15735(45)20:2024 
7.FC Aigle 15645(37)21:2122 
8.FC Conthey 15636(53)25:2521 
9.CS Interstar 114545(51)19:2019 
10.FC Perly-Certoux 15546(38)23:2419 
11.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 15384(39)30:2317 
12.FC Collex-Bossy15348(27)13:2613 
13.FC Sierre 152310(28)13:339 
14.FC Bramois151410(28)15:467 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 2

Sa 25.03.2017
FC Echichens
Le Locle Sports I
2
1
FC Colombier
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
4
1
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Portalban/Gletterens
2
2
FC Ticino I
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
1
2
FC Thierrens
FC Genolier-Begnins I
1
2
So 26.03.2017
14:30
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Richemond
15:30
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC Bulle

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 2

1.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier 14923(29)28:1429 
2.FC Genolier-Begnins I15843(28)23:1728 
3.FC Portalban/Gletterens14752(36)25:1426 
4.FC Echichens 15735(31)23:2124 
5.FC Bulle 13643(35)24:2022 
6.FC Dardania Lausanne14635(57)24:1721 
7.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I15636(37)27:3021 
8.Le Locle Sports I15618(27)17:2719 
9.FC Richemond14536(30)19:2118 
10.FC Colombier15537(35)28:2318 
11.FC Stade-Payerne 15375(36)24:2616 
12.FC Farvagny/Ogoz I14356(30)16:2114 
13.FC Thierrens14419(36)20:3313 
14.FC Ticino I153210(44)23:3711 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 3

1.AS Timau Basel 15942(37)36:2031 
2.FC Allschwil14932(29)27:930 
3.FC Langenthal 15933(18)40:2430 
4.FC Bern15924(47)35:2529 
5.FC Prishtina Bern15825(24)36:2526 
6.SC Dornach15645(37)16:1822 
7.FC Lerchenfeld 14635(45)23:2221 
8.FC Tavannes/Tramelan 15636(26)24:2021 
9.SC Binningen 15546(40)24:2519 
10.FC Konolfingen 15537(32)20:2818 
11.FC Moutier 15456(48)26:2817 
12.SV Muttenz153210(42)20:3111 
13.SC Bümpliz 78 142210(34)20:398 
14.FC Grünstern 141211(33)18:515 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 4

Sa 25.03.2017
FC Hergiswil
FC Ascona
2
2
FC Kickers Luzern
SC Zofingen
1
1
FC Lugano U-21
SC Goldau
4
1
FC Ibach
AS Castello
1
1
So 26.03.2017
14:00
FC Hochdorf
FC Brunnen
15:00
AC Taverne 1
FC Eschenbach
15:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain
Vedeggio Calcio

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 4

1.FC Hochdorf14914(30)23:1728 
2.SC Zofingen 15744(34)30:2425 
3.FC Kickers Luzern 14734(33)27:2024 
4.FC Ibach15573(47)23:1522 
5.FC Ascona 15564(32)23:1921 
6.FC Lugano U-2115627(58)23:1920 
7.SC Goldau14545(19)30:3419 
8.FC Brunnen14473(34)23:1919 
9.Vedeggio Calcio14545(43)24:1519 
10.AC Taverne 114545(57)20:1719 
11.FC Hergiswil 15537(72)21:2318 
12.FC Perlen-Buchrain13517(29)21:2816 
13.FC Eschenbach 13418(24)11:2813 
14.AS Castello15339(37)13:3412 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 5

Sa 25.03.2017
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
FC Wohlen 2
0
1
FC Rothrist 1
NK Pajde
1
3
FC Liestal
FC Dietikon
0
1
Team Aargau U-21
SC Schöftland 1
2
2
So 26.03.2017
14:00
FC Dulliken
FC Olten
15:00
FC Iliria
SV Höngg
15:00
FC Lenzburg 1
FC Subingen

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 5

1.Team Aargau U-2115933(25)37:2030 
2.NK Pajde15933(56)31:1530 
3.SV Höngg 14923(31)34:2129 
4.SC Schöftland 115744(21)36:2925 
5.FC Dietikon 15735(34)33:2424 
6.FC Blue Stars ZH 115726(31)29:1523 
7.FC Olten 14644(29)19:1422 
8.FC Wohlen 215636(22)26:2921 
9.FC Liestal 15708(30)28:3221 
10.FC Dulliken14536(18)21:2318 
11.FC Rothrist 115429(36)25:4014 
12.FC Lenzburg 114338(36)14:2712 
13.FC Iliria143110(35)16:4510 
14.FC Subingen14158(16)17:328 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 6

Sa 25.03.2017
FC Frauenfeld
FC Sirnach
1
1
Chur 97 1
FC Kosova
0
3
FC Uzwil 1
FC Linth 04
2
2
So 26.03.2017
14:30
FC Freienbach
FC Kreuzlingen
15:00
FC Schaffhausen 2
FC St. Margrethen 1
15:00
FC Rüti 1
FC Uster
16:00
FC Wil 1900 2
FC Winkeln SG 1

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 6

1.FC Freienbach141112(39)48:2234 
2.FC Kosova 15843(24)41:2528 
3.FC Linth 0415843(37)40:2428 
4.FC Rüti 114824(28)44:3226 
5.FC Kreuzlingen14815(33)30:2825 
6.FC Frauenfeld15744(41)37:3125 
7.Chur 97 115726(38)30:3123 
8.FC Uzwil 115636(39)32:2621 
9.FC Wil 1900 214464(19)28:2218 
10.FC Sirnach 15267(30)18:2812 
11.FC Winkeln SG 114329(36)24:4511 
12.FC Schaffhausen 214257(44)19:3111 
13.FC Uster 14329(56)19:3811 
14.FC St. Margrethen 1142210(34)16:438