Match Center

Promotion League

Mi 02.08.2017
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
3
0
Spielnummer 100334
FC Köniz
Yverdon Sport FC
2
3
Spielnummer 100332
FC Breitenrain
FC Sion II
1
0
Spielnummer 100336
SC Brühl
FC Zürich II
2
2
Spielnummer 100331
FC Bavois
SC Cham
1
1
Spielnummer 100330
SC Kriens
BSC Old Boys
2
0
Spielnummer 100333
FC Basel 1893 II
SC YF Juventus
0
1
Spielnummer 100337
Sa 05.08.2017
SC Cham
SC YF Juventus
2
0
Spielnummer 100338
FC Zürich II
FC Köniz
1
3
Spielnummer 100344
FC Sion II
FC Basel 1893 II
2
4
Spielnummer 100339
FC Bavois
SC Brühl
0
1
Spielnummer 100345
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC United Zürich
5
0
Spielnummer 100341
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Breitenrain
3
0
Spielnummer 100340
Yverdon Sport FC
SC Kriens
0
3
Spielnummer 100343
So 06.08.2017
BSC Old Boys
FC Stade Nyonnais
0
1
Spielnummer 100342
Mi 09.08.2017
FC United Zürich
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
2
1
Spielnummer 100335
Sa 12.08.2017
FC Basel 1893 II
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
1
1
Spielnummer 100352
Mi 16.08.2017
FC Breitenrain
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
4
4
Spielnummer 100351
FC Stade Nyonnais
Yverdon Sport FC
0
2
Spielnummer 100349
FC Köniz
FC Bavois
0
2
Spielnummer 100347
SC Brühl
SC Cham
4
0
Spielnummer 100346
SC YF Juventus
FC Sion II
2
0
Spielnummer 100353
SC Kriens
FC Zürich II
2
2
Spielnummer 100348
FC United Zürich
BSC Old Boys
3
2
Spielnummer 100350
Sa 19.08.2017
FC Zürich II
FC Stade Nyonnais
3
1
Spielnummer 100359
SC Cham
FC Sion II
3
3
Spielnummer 100354
SC Brühl
FC Köniz
2
1
Spielnummer 100361
FC Bavois
SC Kriens
0
1
Spielnummer 100360
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Basel 1893 II
0
4
Spielnummer 100356
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
SC YF Juventus
2
1
Spielnummer 100355
Yverdon Sport FC
FC United Zürich
6
1
Spielnummer 100358
So 20.08.2017
BSC Old Boys
FC Breitenrain
1
1
Spielnummer 100357
Sa 26.08.2017
FC Sion II
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
2
0
Spielnummer 100369
FC Basel 1893 II
BSC Old Boys
3
3
Spielnummer 100367
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Bavois
3
1
Spielnummer 100364
FC Köniz
SC Cham
2
0
Spielnummer 100362
FC United Zürich
FC Zürich II
2
3
Spielnummer 100365
FC Breitenrain
Yverdon Sport FC
3
1
Spielnummer 100366
SC YF Juventus
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
1
3
Spielnummer 100368
SC Kriens
SC Brühl
4
1
Spielnummer 100363
Sa 02.09.2017
SC Cham
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
1
1
Spielnummer 100370
FC Köniz
SC Kriens
1
3
Spielnummer 100377
FC Zürich II
FC Breitenrain
2
1
Spielnummer 100374
SC Brühl
FC Stade Nyonnais
1
2
Spielnummer 100376
FC Bavois
FC United Zürich
2
1
Spielnummer 100375
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Sion II
2
2
Spielnummer 100371
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Basel 1893 II
2
1
Spielnummer 100373
So 03.09.2017
BSC Old Boys
SC YF Juventus
4
0
Spielnummer 100372
Sa 09.09.2017
FC Sion II
BSC Old Boys
1
1
Spielnummer 100384
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Zürich II
1
1
Spielnummer 100382
SC YF Juventus
Yverdon Sport FC
1
2
Spielnummer 100383
FC United Zürich
SC Brühl
1
2
Spielnummer 100380
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Köniz
7
0
Spielnummer 100379
FC Breitenrain
FC Bavois
3
1
Spielnummer 100381
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
2
0
Spielnummer 100385
SC Kriens
SC Cham
5
2
Spielnummer 100378
Sa 16.09.2017
SC Brühl
FC Breitenrain
5
0
Spielnummer 100391
FC Bavois
FC Basel 1893 II
0
0
Spielnummer 100390
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Sion II
2
3
Spielnummer 100388
Mi 20.09.2017
SC Cham
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
4
3
Spielnummer 100386
FC Köniz
FC United Zürich
6
0
Spielnummer 100392
SC Kriens
FC Stade Nyonnais
0
2
Spielnummer 100393
BSC Old Boys
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
1
1
Spielnummer 100387
Sa 23.09.2017
15:00
FC Sion II
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 100399
15:00
FC Basel 1893 II
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 100397
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 100398
16:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
SC Cham
Spielnummer 100394
16:00
FC United Zürich
SC Kriens
Spielnummer 100395
16:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 100396
17:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 100401
17:30
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Yverdon Sport FC
Spielnummer 100400
Mi 27.09.2017
20:00
FC Zürich II
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 100389
Sa 30.09.2017
16:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC United Zürich
Spielnummer 100409
16:00
SC Cham
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 100402
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 100407
16:00
FC Zürich II
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Spielnummer 100404
16:30
SC Brühl
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 100406
17:00
FC Bavois
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 100405
17:30
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Spielnummer 100403
18:00
SC Kriens
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 100408
Sa 07.10.2017
15:00
FC Basel 1893 II
SC Kriens
Spielnummer 100412
15:00
FC Sion II
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 100414
16:00
FC United Zürich
SC Cham
Spielnummer 100410
16:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 100411
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 100413
17:30
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 100415
So 08.10.2017
14:00
BSC Old Boys
Yverdon Sport FC
Spielnummer 100417
Di 10.10.2017
20:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 100416
Sa 14.10.2017
16:00
SC Cham
Yverdon Sport FC
Spielnummer 100418
16:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 100424
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 100422
16:00
FC Zürich II
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 100419
16:00
FC United Zürich
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 100425
16:30
SC Brühl
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Spielnummer 100421
17:00
FC Bavois
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Spielnummer 100420
18:00
SC Kriens
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 100423
Sa 21.10.2017
15:00
FC Basel 1893 II
FC United Zürich
Spielnummer 100427
15:00
FC Sion II
SC Kriens
Spielnummer 100429
16:00
FC Breitenrain
SC Cham
Spielnummer 100426
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 100432
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 100428
17:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 100431
17:30
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 100433
17:30
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 100430
Sa 28.10.2017
16:00
FC United Zürich
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 100440
16:00
SC Cham
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 100434
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Spielnummer 100437
16:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 100441
16:30
SC Brühl
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 100436
17:00
FC Bavois
Yverdon Sport FC
Spielnummer 100435
18:00
SC Kriens
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Spielnummer 100438
So 29.10.2017
15:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 100439
Sa 04.11.2017
15:00
FC Basel 1893 II
SC Cham
Spielnummer 100442
16:00
FC Zürich II
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 100449
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 100447
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 100443
17:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
SC Kriens
Spielnummer 100446
17:30
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 100445
17:30
Yverdon Sport FC
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 100448
So 05.11.2017
FC Sion II
FC United Zürich
Spielnummer 100444
Sa 11.11.2017
16:00
SC Cham
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 100450
16:00
BSC Old Boys
SC Kriens
Spielnummer 100453
16:00
FC Zürich II
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 100451
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 100457
17:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 100454
17:30
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC United Zürich
Spielnummer 100455
17:30
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 100452
So 12.11.2017
FC Sion II
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 100456
Sa 18.11.2017
15:00
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 100459
16:00
FC United Zürich
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Spielnummer 100461
16:00
FC Breitenrain
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Spielnummer 100460
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 100464
16:00
SC YF Juventus
SC Cham
Spielnummer 100458
16:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 100462
16:30
SC Brühl
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 100465
18:00
SC Kriens
Yverdon Sport FC
Spielnummer 100463
Sa 03.03.2018
16:00
SC Cham
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 100466
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC United Zürich
Spielnummer 100470
17:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 100471
17:30
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 100469
So 04.03.2018
FC Zürich II
SC Kriens
Spielnummer 100468
FC Bavois
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 100467
FC Sion II
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 100473
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 100472
Sa 10.03.2018
15:00
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Spielnummer 100476
16:00
FC Köniz
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 100481
16:00
FC United Zürich
Yverdon Sport FC
Spielnummer 100478
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Spielnummer 100475
18:00
SC Kriens
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 100480
So 11.03.2018
FC Breitenrain
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 100477
FC Sion II
SC Cham
Spielnummer 100474
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 100479
Sa 17.03.2018
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 100487
16:00
SC Cham
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 100482
17:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 100488
17:30
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 100486
So 18.03.2018
FC Zürich II
FC United Zürich
Spielnummer 100485
SC Brühl
SC Kriens
Spielnummer 100483
FC Bavois
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 100484
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 100489
Sa 24.03.2018
15:00
FC Basel 1893 II
Yverdon Sport FC
Spielnummer 100493
16:00
FC United Zürich
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 100495
16:00
SC YF Juventus
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 100492
18:00
SC Kriens
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 100497
So 25.03.2018
FC Stade Nyonnais
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 100496
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
SC Cham
Spielnummer 100490
FC Sion II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Spielnummer 100491
FC Breitenrain
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 100494
Sa 31.03.2018
FC Zürich II
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 100502
SC Brühl
FC United Zürich
Spielnummer 100500
FC Bavois
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 100501
16:00
SC Cham
SC Kriens
Spielnummer 100498
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 100499
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 100504
17:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Spielnummer 100505
17:30
Yverdon Sport FC
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 100503
Sa 07.04.2018
15:00
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 100510
16:00
FC United Zürich
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 100512
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 100509
17:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
SC Cham
Spielnummer 100506
So 08.04.2018
FC Stade Nyonnais
SC Kriens
Spielnummer 100513
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 100507
FC Breitenrain
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 100511
FC Sion II
Yverdon Sport FC
Spielnummer 100508
Sa 14.04.2018
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Spielnummer 100521
16:00
SC Cham
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 100514
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 100516
17:30
Yverdon Sport FC
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Spielnummer 100520
18:00
SC Kriens
FC United Zürich
Spielnummer 100515
So 15.04.2018
FC Bavois
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 100518
SC Brühl
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 100517
FC Zürich II
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 100519
Sa 21.04.2018
15:00
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 100527
16:00
FC United Zürich
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 100529
16:00
BSC Old Boys
SC Cham
Spielnummer 100522
16:00
SC YF Juventus
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 100526
17:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Yverdon Sport FC
Spielnummer 100523
So 22.04.2018
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 100524
FC Breitenrain
SC Kriens
Spielnummer 100528
FC Sion II
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 100525
Sa 28.04.2018
16:00
FC Köniz
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 100533
16:00
SC Cham
FC United Zürich
Spielnummer 100530
17:30
Yverdon Sport FC
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 100537
18:00
SC Kriens
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 100532
So 29.04.2018
SC Brühl
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 100534
FC Zürich II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Spielnummer 100536
FC Bavois
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Spielnummer 100535
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 100531
Sa 05.05.2018
15:00
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 100544
16:00
SC YF Juventus
SC Kriens
Spielnummer 100543
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 100539
17:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 100540
17:30
Yverdon Sport FC
SC Cham
Spielnummer 100538
So 06.05.2018
FC Sion II
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 100542
FC Breitenrain
FC United Zürich
Spielnummer 100545
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 100541
Sa 12.05.2018
16:00
SC Cham
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 100546
16:00
FC Köniz
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Spielnummer 100550
16:00
FC United Zürich
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 100547
18:00
SC Kriens
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 100549
So 13.05.2018
SC Brühl
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Spielnummer 100551
FC Zürich II
Yverdon Sport FC
Spielnummer 100553
FC Stade Nyonnais
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 100548
FC Bavois
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 100552
Sa 19.05.2018
16:00
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 100555
16:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
SC Kriens
Spielnummer 100558
16:00
FC Zürich II
SC Cham
Spielnummer 100554
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC United Zürich
Spielnummer 100560
16:00
BSC Old Boys
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 100556
16:00
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 100561
16:00
FC Sion II
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 100559
16:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 100557
Sa 26.05.2018
16:00
FC Breitenrain
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 100563
16:00
FC Köniz
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 100567
16:00
SC Kriens
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Spielnummer 100566
16:00
SC Brühl
Yverdon Sport FC
Spielnummer 100568
16:00
SC Cham
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 100562
16:00
FC United Zürich
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 100564
16:00
FC Bavois
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 100569
16:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Spielnummer 100565