Match Center

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

Sa 27.05.2017
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Gimel-Bière II
2
4
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
Prangins Sport l
3
0
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
FC Italia Nyon II
1
5
So 28.05.2017
13:00
FC Genolier-Begnins IIIA
FC Crans III

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Crans III191333(26)51:3040 
2.FC Amical Saint-Prex III201235(45)62:3637 
3.FC Italia Nyon II191063(57)38:2334 
4.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III19937(26)34:3628 
5.FC Chêne Aubonne II19847(39)37:3126 
6.FC Genolier-Begnins IIIA18666(16)43:4122 
7.FC Gimel-Bière II196310(104)29:4219 
8.Prangins Sport l196211(35)32:4218 
9.FC Pied du Jura III195410(11)35:4617 
10.FC Stade Nyonnais III191414(35)17:515 
11.FC Gland IVR 200200(12)0:00 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

So 28.05.2017
10:30
FC Genolier-Begnins IIIB
FC La Sallaz IIA
10:30
FC Mont-Goulin II
CS Chavannes Epenex II
10:30
ES FC Malley LS III
FC Villars-le-Terroir IA

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.CS Chavannes Epenex II161501(26)79:2445 
2.FC Genolier-Begnins IIIB171214(19)71:2237 
3.FC La Sallaz IIA171133(20)73:2836 
4.ES FC Malley LS III171034(28)48:3833 
5.FC Echichens III17836(31)38:3427 
6.FC Ecublens II18828(31)39:4026 
7.FC Bussigny II17719(27)37:4222 
8.FC Tolochenaz II174013(13)25:7112 
9.FC Mont-Goulin II172015(40)19:656 
10.FC Villars-le-Terroir IA171115(12)20:854 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

So 28.05.2017
10:00
FC Poliez-Pittet II
FC Essertines IB
16:00
FC Combremont l
FC Donneloye III

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Villars-le-Terroir IB181521(16)68:1847 
2.FC Poliez-Pittet II161204(16)55:2036 
3.FC Combremont l171025(30)51:2632 
4.FC Essertines IB16925(38)42:3229 
5.FC Bercher II17836(33)30:3327 
6.FC Nord Gros de Vaud II18666(34)25:3224 
7.FC Fey Sports l174310(49)47:6015 
8.FC Donneloye III173311(14)27:5312 
9.FC Villars-Tiercelin l183213(11)36:8211 
10.FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II163112(13)20:4510 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

Fr 26.05.2017
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
0
3
Sa 27.05.2017
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
FC Essertines IA
5
4
So 28.05.2017
10:00
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
FC Etoile Bonvillars IA
10:00
FC Champagne Sports III
FC Azzurri Yverdon II

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Grandson-Tuileries III161231(19)48:1139 
2.FC Champagne Sports III171304(10)55:3439 
3.FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II171034(50)56:2933 
4.FC Azzurri Yverdon II17935(27)43:3830 
5.FC Etoile Bonvillars IA17917(14)62:3728 
6.FC Corcelles-Payerne II18846(10)50:2828 
7.FC Essertines IA18729(29)40:4323 
8.FC Granges Marnand II183312(21)31:589*
9.FC Yvonand III172213(14)18:628 
10.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II172114(18)27:907 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

Fr 26.05.2017
FC Ependes II
FC Rances II
3
2
FC Etoile Bonvillars IB
FC Vallée de Joux II
2
4
So 28.05.2017
10:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Vaulion l
14:00
FC Orbe III
FC Champvent III
14:30
FC Arnex l
FC Montcherand II

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III181350(34)45:1742 
2.FC Vaulion l181341(22)76:2741 
3.FC Etoile Bonvillars IB19928(29)50:4227 
4.FC Ependes II19856(39)37:2827 
5.FC Arnex l18756(24)35:3524 
6.FC Montcherand II19739(32)40:3822 
7.FC Champvent III18567(17)43:4319 
8.FC Vallée de Joux II18558(31)32:3818 
9.FC Rances II195311(22)35:5416 
10.FC Orbe III180216(32)14:850 
11.FC Cossonay IIR 200200(14)0:00 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

Sa 27.05.2017
FC Roche II
CS Ollon II
1
10
So 28.05.2017
13:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy III
FC La Sallaz IIB
14:00
FC Boveresses II
FC Rapid-Montreux II
14:30
FC Les Diablerets l
Racing Club Lausanne II

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy III161132(21)65:1934 
2.Racing Club Lausanne II171034(10)65:3331 
3.FC Bex II171034(29)49:2131 
4.FC La Sallaz IIB17827(30)38:5124 
5.CS Ollon II18747(44)45:3323 
6.FC Boveresses II16637(37)45:5019 
7.FC Roche II184311(28)32:7313 
8.FC Rapid-Montreux II17359(47)31:5712 
9.FC Les Diablerets l162410(9)20:538 
10.FC Puidoux-Chexbres IIR 180180(13)0:00