Match Center

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

So 12.03.2017
10:00
FC Crissier III
FC Bussigny I
11:00
FC UPM-Cazard I
FC Gland IIA
17:00
FC Gingins IIB
Racing Club Lausanne IB

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Bussigny I101000(10)33:1030 
2.FC Echandens I11803(8)36:1724 
3.FC Echichens II11722(11)41:1023 
4.FC Lonay IA11722(19)27:1523 
5.FC Mont-Goulin l11614(29)18:2219 
6.FC Venoge II11524(20)15:1717 
7.FC Crissier III10514(17)19:1716 
8.Racing Club Lausanne IB10316(24)9:2810 
9.FC UPM-Cazard I9216(22)8:157 
10.FC Gland IIA10118(18)12:264 
11.FC Veyron-Venoge IB10046(19)14:294 
12.FC Gingins IIB10019(4)7:331 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

So 12.03.2017
14:30
FC Crans II
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Amical Saint-Prex II111010(21)52:931 
2.FC Gland IIB11812(17)48:1325 
3.FC Gingins IIA11731(16)31:1124 
4.US Terre Sainte III11632(19)30:1621 
5.FC Tolochenaz I11533(12)28:2718 
6.Club Lusitano Gland11524(23)26:2017 
7.FC Crans II10334(18)23:2812 
8.FC Lonay IB11245(26)16:3110 
9.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II11236(19)17:459 
10.FC Hermandad A.P.N. I11218(29)12:457 
11.FC Saint-Sulpice IIA10118(15)16:324 
12.FC Etoy I11119(33)16:384 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

So 12.03.2017
13:30
FC Poliez-Pittet I
FC Bercher I
14:00
FC Cheseaux II
FC Froideville-Sports l
14:30
FC Yvonand IB
FC Echallens Région III

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Valmont IA111001(20)49:1830 
2.FC Prilly Sports III11803(15)36:1724 
3.FC Cheseaux II10712(17)33:1022 
4.FC Poliez-Pittet I10523(13)24:1717 
5.FC Nord Gros de Vaud I11524(30)17:2017 
6.FC Assens II11434(14)30:2715 
7.FC Echallens Région III10325(11)31:3411 
8.FC Bottens II11326(26)14:3111 
9.FC Yvonand IB10235(20)18:349 
10.FC Froideville-Sports l10226(11)21:288 
11.FC Bercher I10226(14)11:288 
12.FC Le Talent II11218(14)12:327 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

Di 07.03.2017
20:00
FC Veyron-Venoge IA
FC Croy I

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Champvent II10910(16)37:1128 
2.FC Rances l11902(10)41:1727 
3.FC Ependes I10712(21)27:1422 
4.FC Veyron-Venoge IA10613(18)39:1719 
5.FC Bavois III11542(28)26:1419 
6.FC Cossonay I10424(19)41:2914 
7.FC Montcherand I11425(20)32:2814 
8.FC Suchy-Sports I11425(33)27:2314 
9.FC Croy I10307(15)24:309 
10.FC Chavornay Sports II11218(12)26:617 
11.FC Orbe II10127(25)14:645 
12.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II111010(12)18:443 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

Do 09.03.2017
20:00
FC Donneloye II
FC Yvonand IA

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I10820(26)43:1726 
2.FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I10730(16)40:1324 
3.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I11632(13)37:1421 
4.FC Yvonand IA10622(15)31:2520 
5.FC Corcelles-Payerne l10613(14)59:2219 
6.FC Azzurri Yverdon l11434(24)35:2515 
7.FC Thierrens III11416(15)34:3413 
8.FC Champagne Sports II11407(22)21:5112 
9.FC Donneloye II10316(5)25:3110 
10.FC Stade-Payerne Azzurri III11308(24)26:439 
11.FC Valmont IB11308(26)21:639 
12.FC Bosna Yverdon II10109(30)15:493 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

So 12.03.2017
13:30
FC Savigny-Forel II
FC Le Mont II

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Espagnol LS I111010(32)34:1131 
2.FC Saint-Légier IIA111001(21)51:1230 
3.FC Slavia LS I11803(34)34:1924 
4.FC Etoile-Broye I11605(32)34:2418 
5.FC Jorat-Mézières II11515(20)31:2616 
6.ES FC Malley LS II11425(12)27:3214 
7.FC Chile Sport I11425(17)24:3214 
8.CS La Tour-de-Peilz IIB11335(20)26:3412 
9.AS Haute-Broye II11326(15)16:3011 
10.Sport Lausanne Benfica II11326(27)18:2711 
11.FC Savigny-Forel II10118(14)16:374 
12.FC Le Mont II10028(14)13:402 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

So 12.03.2017
14:00
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
Villeneuve Sports l

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.Villeneuve Sports l10802(21)38:1224 
2.FC Bashkimi Vevey I11713(24)24:2122 
3.FC Rapid-Montreux I11632(24)25:1521 
4.FC Roche I11632(43)33:1521 
5.FC Vignoble II11623(17)21:1920 
6.FC Puidoux-Chexbres I10613(17)35:2419 
7.FC Lutry III11344(17)19:2313 
8.FC Saint-Légier IIB11416(21)20:2913 
9.FC Atlantic Vevey l11335(36)13:2012 
10.AS FC Napoli Vevey II11326(35)19:2611 
11.CS La Tour-de-Peilz IIA11218(10)20:387 
12.FC Yvorne I110110(30)14:391 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

So 12.03.2017
14:00
FC Romanel II
FC Epalinges II

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Azzurri 90 LS II11803(23)34:1724 
2.FC Renens II11731(37)25:1324 
3.CS Chavannes Epenex I11722(25)34:1723 
4.FC Lusitano LS I11722(41)23:2423 
5.Racing Club Lausanne IA11524(40)20:1817 
6.FC Cugy I11533(55)27:1617 
7.FC Turc Lausanne II11344(20)27:2813 
8.FC Romanel II10406(23)27:3012 
9.FC Saint-Sulpice IIB11245(27)21:2610 
10.FC Epalinges II10307(14)22:339 
11.FC Desportivo Portugues I11137(53)11:235 
12.FC Concordia II11038(21)14:403