Match Center

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

Sa 29.04.2017
19:00
FC Gland IIA
FC Veyron-Venoge IB
19:00
FC Bussigny I
FC Lonay IA
So 30.04.2017
10:00
FC Crissier III
FC UPM-Cazard I
11:00
FC Gingins IIB
FC Venoge II
15:30
FC Mont-Goulin l
FC Echichens II
15:30
Racing Club Lausanne IB
FC Echandens I

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Bussigny I161510(24)56:1246 
2.FC Echandens I161213(14)53:2537 
3.FC Lonay IA161132(24)44:2136 
4.FC Mont-Goulin l16916(38)28:2828 
5.FC Crissier III16835(34)34:2627 
6.FC Echichens II16826(18)50:2426 
7.FC Venoge II16736(23)26:3324 
8.Racing Club Lausanne IB16439(29)21:4615 
9.FC UPM-Cazard I164210(52)17:3414 
10.FC Veyron-Venoge IB161510(27)22:448 
11.FC Gingins IIB161312(7)19:516 
12.FC Gland IIA161312(26)18:446 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

Sa 29.04.2017
18:00
US Terre Sainte III
FC Crans II
19:00
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
19:45
FC Etoy I
FC Lonay IB
So 30.04.2017
13:30
FC Gingins IIA
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
15:00
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
16:00
FC Gland IIB
FC Tolochenaz I

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Amical Saint-Prex II161510(25)86:1846 
2.FC Gland IIB161132(42)63:1836 
3.FC Gingins IIA16952(29)45:2032 
4.FC Tolochenaz I16934(13)42:3430 
5.US Terre Sainte III16754(25)35:2526 
6.Club Lusitano Gland16637(32)33:3021 
7.FC Crans II16466(30)33:3918 
8.FC Hermandad A.P.N. I165110(44)22:5716 
9.FC Lonay IB16268(35)26:5412 
10.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II16259(26)21:5411 
11.FC Etoy I162410(53)23:4710 
12.FC Saint-Sulpice IIA162212(28)25:588 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

Fr 28.04.2017
FC Le Talent II
FC Bercher I
V
Sa 29.04.2017
19:00
FC Valmont IA
FC Yvonand IB
So 30.04.2017
10:00
FC Bottens II
FC Prilly Sports III
14:00
FC Poliez-Pittet I
FC Froideville-Sports l
14:30
FC Nord Gros de Vaud I
FC Cheseaux II
16:00
FC Assens II
FC Echallens Région III

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Valmont IA161411(29)62:2243 
2.FC Prilly Sports III161213(27)54:2637 
3.FC Cheseaux II16943(30)54:2631 
4.FC Nord Gros de Vaud I16925(38)36:2329 
5.FC Poliez-Pittet I16835(18)41:3027 
6.FC Assens II16655(21)49:4123 
7.FC Bottens II16727(37)30:3823 
8.FC Echallens Région III16628(17)47:5120 
9.FC Froideville-Sports l16439(21)34:4715 
10.FC Yvonand IB162410(31)28:6010 
11.FC Bercher I162212(21)15:448 
12.FC Le Talent II162113(22)16:587 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

Sa 29.04.2017
19:00
FC Bavois III
FC Orbe II
So 30.04.2017
14:00
FC Veyron-Venoge IA
FC Suchy-Sports I
14:30
FC Croy I
FC Champvent II
14:45
FC Rances l
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Champvent II171430(21)43:1443 
2.FC Ependes I171034(32)42:2231 
3.FC Veyron-Venoge IA16943(24)42:1729 
4.FC Rances l16934(15)49:2328 
5.FC Bavois III16682(36)23:1624 
6.FC Suchy-Sports I17737(41)35:3322 
7.FC Cossonay I17548(27)42:4717 
8.FC Montcherand I18459(28)40:5015 
9.FC Croy I163310(21)28:3610 
10.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II173212(24)32:549 
11.FC Orbe II171412(48)22:865 
12.FC Chavornay Sports IIR 220220(13)0:00 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

Fr 28.04.2017
FC Thierrens III
FC Yvonand IA
V
Sa 29.04.2017
20:00
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
FC Bosna Yverdon II
So 30.04.2017
13:00
FC Stade-Payerne Azzurri III
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
14:00
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
FC Valmont IB
14:00
FC Donneloye II
FC Champagne Sports II
15:00
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
FC Corcelles-Payerne l

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I161330(36)57:2342 
2.FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I161150(22)60:1938 
3.FC Corcelles-Payerne l161114(24)85:3434 
4.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I161042(24)57:1734 
5.FC Yvonand IA16736(38)47:4724 
6.FC Azzurri Yverdon l16637(33)43:3521 
7.FC Thierrens III165110(19)46:5716 
8.FC Stade-Payerne Azzurri III165110(32)36:4816 
9.FC Champagne Sports II165011(40)30:6715 
10.FC Donneloye II164210(20)36:5414 
11.FC Bosna Yverdon II164012(50)26:6012 
12.FC Valmont IB163112(39)31:9310 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

Sa 29.04.2017
19:30
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Jorat-Mézières II
So 30.04.2017
13:00
ES FC Malley LS II
FC Le Mont II
15:15
CS La Tour-de-Peilz IIB
FC Espagnol LS I
15:30
FC Slavia LS I
AS Haute-Broye II
15:30
Sport Lausanne Benfica II
FC Saint-Légier IIA
16:00
FC Savigny-Forel II
FC Chile Sport I

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Saint-Légier IIA161402(26)69:1342 
2.FC Espagnol LS I161321(41)53:1741 
3.FC Slavia LS I161303(53)55:2639 
4.FC Etoile-Broye I16916(39)50:2928 
5.ES FC Malley LS II16727(17)46:4623 
6.FC Jorat-Mézières II16637(40)41:3921 
7.AS Haute-Broye II16538(23)24:4518 
8.Sport Lausanne Benfica II16529(36)28:3817 
9.FC Chile Sport I164210(20)29:6214 
10.CS La Tour-de-Peilz IIB16349(26)32:5213 
11.FC Le Mont II162410(22)27:5410 
12.FC Savigny-Forel II163112(23)23:5610 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

Fr 28.04.2017
FC Saint-Légier IIB
FC Roche I
1
7
FC Rapid-Montreux I
FC Atlantic Vevey l
5
0
Sa 29.04.2017
19:00
FC Yvorne I
FC Bashkimi Vevey I
So 30.04.2017
10:00
AS FC Napoli Vevey II
FC Lutry III
13:00
CS La Tour-de-Peilz IIA
Villeneuve Sports l
15:00
FC Vignoble II
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.Villeneuve Sports l161402(48)60:1742 
2.FC Bashkimi Vevey I161213(45)44:2837 
3.FC Rapid-Montreux I171133(40)52:2236 
4.FC Vignoble II16934(21)31:2530 
5.FC Roche I17935(59)54:3230 
6.FC Puidoux-Chexbres I16718(27)45:4322 
7.FC Saint-Légier IIB176110(32)30:5719 
8.AS FC Napoli Vevey II16529(45)29:3917 
9.FC Lutry III16448(28)27:3716 
10.FC Atlantic Vevey l17548(56)23:3516*
11.CS La Tour-de-Peilz IIA163211(20)26:5411 
12.FC Yvorne I160214(51)20:522 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

Fr 28.04.2017
Racing Club Lausanne IA
FC Desportivo Portugues I
2
2
Sa 29.04.2017
19:30
FC Romanel II
FC Turc Lausanne II
So 30.04.2017
10:30
FC Lusitano LS I
CS Chavannes Epenex I
10:30
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
FC Saint-Sulpice IIB
15:00
FC Epalinges II
FC Concordia II
15:00
FC Cugy I
FC Renens II

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.CS Chavannes Epenex I161132(39)56:2736 
2.FC Azzurri 90 LS II161033(31)48:2633 
3.FC Renens II16934(51)39:2330 
4.Racing Club Lausanne IA17836(52)39:3227 
5.FC Turc Lausanne II16745(25)45:3525 
6.FC Lusitano LS I16727(49)27:4723 
7.FC Romanel II16718(36)47:4422 
8.FC Saint-Sulpice IIB16565(39)36:3621 
9.FC Cugy I16547(65)34:3118 
10.FC Epalinges II165110(25)33:5816 
11.FC Desportivo Portugues I17368(66)24:3514 
12.FC Concordia II160412(32)21:554