Match Center

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.ES FC Malley LS I201910(21)93:1958 
2.FC Gingins I201424(32)77:2544 
3.FC Ecublens I201343(40)58:1843 
4.FC Italia Nyon I201343(48)76:3443 
5.FC Genolier-Begnins II2010010(27)55:5130 
6.FC Turc Lausanne I209110(43)34:5328 
7.FC Pied du Jura II207211(36)34:4423 
8.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I20659(84)37:4923 
9.FC Dardania Lausanne II204511(54)33:6817 
10.FC Saint-Sulpice I204313(64)32:4815 
11.AF LUC-Dorigny II203215(33)27:9311 
12.FC Gimel-Bière I203116(58)34:8810 

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.CS Ollon I201154(40)45:2837 
2.AS FC Napoli Vevey I201352(90)64:2837*
3.FC Vignoble I20965(43)53:3132 
4.FC Vevey Sports 1899 II20956(47)45:4231 
5.CS La Tour-de-Peilz I20848(29)43:4727 
6.FC Etoile Lausanne I20767(64)45:4726 
7.Pully Football II20758(41)38:3825 
8.FC Lutry II20668(45)40:3623 
9.FC Montreux-Sports II20659(37)33:4122 
10.ACS Azzurri Riviera I20659(50)31:3622 
11.FC Epalinges I204313(104)25:6914 
12.FC Boveresses I201118(106)22:413 

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

Sa 20.05.2017
FC Baulmes I
FC Renens I
1
3
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
FC Crissier II
3
2
So 21.05.2017
Yverdon Sport FC II
US Portugaise I
4
1
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Orbe I
2
1
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Chavornay Sports I
1
4
Di 23.05.2017
19:00
US Portugaise I
FC Chavornay Sports I
20:00
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Renens I
Mi 24.05.2017
20:15
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Prilly Sports II

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Champagne Sports I201820(43)79:1856 
2.FC Renens I191441(51)77:1746 
3.Yverdon Sport FC II201235(50)61:3039 
4.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II201145(63)64:4437 
5.FC Orbe I201109(54)59:4433 
6.FC Crissier II20839(53)35:5527 
7.FC Grandson-Tuileries II196310(39)37:5121 
8.US Portugaise I196310(64)38:4921 
9.FC Chavornay Sports I196211(55)40:5720 
10.FC Prilly Sports II194213(40)31:7714 
11.FC Baulmes I203413(53)24:6413 
12.FC Vallée de Joux I192215(55)26:658 

3. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Porto Lausanne l201442(57)50:2946 
2.FC Cheseaux I191315(34)55:2640 
3.FC Granges Marnand I201055(34)51:3435 
4.FC Iliria Payerne I201028(65)48:4732 
5.FC Echallens Région II181008(56)42:3830 
6.FC Bottens I20848(65)37:4128 
7.AS Haute-Broye I20839(38)35:3827 
8.FC Savigny-Forel I206410(79)41:5022 
9.FC Thierrens II205510(26)38:5220 
10.FC Romanel I206212(66)37:5320 
11.FC Stade-Payerne II195410(37)36:4219 
12.FC Le Talent I204412(38)41:6116