Match Center

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

So 12.03.2017
14:30
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Genolier-Begnins II

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.ES FC Malley LS I111100(15)47:1233 
2.FC Italia Nyon I11821(31)41:1926 
3.FC Gingins I11812(19)40:1425 
4.FC Ecublens I11623(26)28:1320 
5.FC Turc Lausanne I11515(35)22:2916 
6.FC Genolier-Begnins II10505(16)28:2015 
7.FC Pied du Jura II11425(24)24:2214 
8.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I11335(32)21:2312 
9.FC Dardania Lausanne II11317(37)18:3610 
10.FC Gimel-Bière I10307(24)19:389 
11.FC Saint-Sulpice I11218(32)15:277 
12.AF LUC-Dorigny II110110(15)12:621 

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

Fr 17.03.2017
20:30
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
Sa 18.03.2017
19:00
Pully Football II
AS FC Napoli Vevey I
19:00
FC Lutry II
FC Epalinges I
19:15
CS Ollon I
FC Montreux-Sports II
So 19.03.2017
FC Etoile Lausanne I
FC Vignoble I
14:00
FC Boveresses I
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.AS FC Napoli Vevey I11740(38)33:1224 
2.CS Ollon I11731(18)27:1223 
3.FC Vevey Sports 1899 II11443(31)21:2315 
4.FC Vignoble I11443(32)25:1715 
5.CS La Tour-de-Peilz I11434(17)24:2914 
6.FC Etoile Lausanne I11353(24)32:2613 
7.FC Montreux-Sports II11344(17)19:1812 
8.FC Epalinges I11326(84)16:3210 
9.Pully Football II11245(22)18:239 
10.ACS Azzurri Riviera I11245(29)14:259 
11.FC Lutry II11146(21)14:266 
12.FC Boveresses I110110(67)0:00 

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

So 12.03.2017
15:00
US Portugaise I
Yverdon Sport FC II

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Champagne Sports I111010(20)53:1131 
2.FC Renens I11821(35)46:926 
3.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II11803(27)44:2724 
4.Yverdon Sport FC II10613(23)28:1319 
5.FC Grandson-Tuileries II10604(21)22:2618 
6.FC Crissier II11515(32)19:3416 
7.FC Orbe I11506(34)29:3015 
8.FC Prilly Sports II11308(19)18:439 
9.FC Chavornay Sports I11227(39)19:338 
10.US Portugaise I9216(40)22:317 
11.FC Vallée de Joux I11218(30)19:327 
12.FC Baulmes I11137(31)11:416 

3. Liga - Gruppe 4

So 12.03.2017
16:00
FC Savigny-Forel I
FC Granges Marnand I

3. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Cheseaux I11911(23)32:1228 
2.FC Granges Marnand I10811(19)31:1325 
3.FC Porto Lausanne l11722(32)29:1923 
4.FC Bottens I10433(34)25:2515 
5.FC Savigny-Forel I10424(42)20:2314 
6.FC Thierrens II11353(15)23:2514 
7.AS Haute-Broye I11416(26)21:2113 
8.FC Iliria Payerne I11416(33)25:3013 
9.FC Echallens Région II10406(39)20:2212 
10.FC Stade-Payerne II11326(17)21:2611 
11.FC Le Talent I11227(24)20:328 
12.FC Romanel I11209(20)17:366