Match Center

Zwischenrunde 1 - Junioren C Cup

Sa 11.03.2017
13:00
FC Montreux-Sports (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Crissier (Jun.C 1/S)
14:00
FC Prilly Sports I (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Vevey Sports 1899 (Jun.C 1/S)

Runde 1 - Junioren C Cup

Mi 31.08.2016
FC Ecublens (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Prilly Sports I (Jun.C 1/S)
0
4
Mi 07.09.2016
FC Cossonay (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Azzurri 90 LS (Jun.C 2/S)
3
2
Mvt du Centre 9086 (Jun.C 2/S)
ES FC Malley LS C III (Jun.C 2/S)
1
12
FC Etoy (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II (Jun.C 1/S)
0
13
AF LUC-Dorigny  (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Yvonand (Jun.C 2/S)
6
4
nE
Mormont - Venoge (9101) (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Le Mont (Jun.C 1/S)
2
6
FC Romanel (Jun.C 2/S)
MJOR (9016) III (Jun.C 2/S)
8
1
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Champagne Sports (Jun.C 2/S)
0
18
MJOR (9008)II (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Bosna Yverdon (Jun.C 2/S)
9
4
FC La Sallaz  (Jun.C 2/S)
Racing Club Lausanne (Jun.C 2/S)
3
4
FC Granges Marnand (Jun.C 2/S)
Mvt Menthue (9194) (Jun.C 2/S)
6
0
FC Bex (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Vevey Sports 1899 (Jun.C 1/S)
1
8
AS FC Napoli Vevey (Jun.C 2/S)
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I (Jun.C 2/S)
1
3
FC Saint-Légier I (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Epalinges (Jun.C 2/S)
4
0
Foot Lavaux (9089) (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Concordia II (Jun.C 2/S)
11
1
FC Yvorne (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Montreux-Sports (Jun.C 2/S)
0
18
FC Roche  (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Lutry (Jun.C 1/S)
0
5
AS Haute-Broye (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Etoile-Broye (Jun.C 1/S)
4
6
nE
CS Ollon (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Crissier (Jun.C 1/S)
0
15
Mvt Menthue (9159) (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Porto Lausanne (Jun.C 2/S)
1
4
FC Gland (Jun.C 2/S)
US Terre Sainte  (Jun.C 1/S)
3
0
FC Jorat-Mézières (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Stade-Payerne (Jun.C 1/S)
0
18
FC Cheseaux (Jun.C 2/S)
Foot Région Morges (9099) (Jun.C 2/S)
1
4
FC Savigny-Forel (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Renens  (Jun.C 2/S)
0
6
Mvt du Centre 9013 (Jun.C 2/S)
Pully Football II (Jun.C 2/S)
7
8
nE
FC Valmont (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Grandson-Tuileries I (Jun.C 1/S)
2
8
FC Amical Saint-Prex (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Espagnol LS II (Jun.C 2/S)
4
2
FC Echallens Région II (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Forward-Morges (Jun.C 2/S)
6
0
MJOR (9020) (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Dardania Lausanne (Jun.C 2/S)
3
0
F
Prangins Sport (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Stade Nyonnais  (Jun.C 1/S)
1
7
FC Bussigny (Jun.C 1/S)
Foot Région Morges (9064) (Jun.C 1/S)
0
2
FC Gimel-Bière (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Chêne Aubonne  (Jun.C 2/S)
3
4
FC Crans (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Genolier-Begnins I (Jun.C 1/S)
0
4
FC Gingins (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I (Jun.C 1/S)
3
4
Do 08.09.2016
FC Pied du Jura (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Italia Nyon  (Jun.C 2/S)
20
0
Mi 21.09.2016
Foot Région Morges (9036) (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Boveresses I (Jun.C 2/S)
2
6