Match Center

Zwischenrunde 1 - Junioren B Cup

Runde 1 - Junioren B Cup

Di 30.08.2016
FC Epalinges (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Ecublens (Jun.B 1/S)
2
10
Mi 31.08.2016
FC Granges Marnand (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Champagne Sports (Jun.B 2/S)
7
5
nE
AF LUC-Dorigny  (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Bosna Yverdon (Jun.B 2/S)
1
5
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues  (Jun.B 2/S)
MJOR (9008) (Jun.B 2/S)
5
4
FC Etoile-Broye (Jun.B 1/S)
Mormont-Venoge (9193)II (Jun.C 2/S)
4
2
FC Cheseaux (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Chêne Aubonne (Jun.B 2/S)
1
4
Prangins Sport (Jun.B 2/S)
US Terre Sainte I (Jun.B 1/S)
1
5
Mvt Menthue (9009) (Jun.B 2/S)
MJOR (9077) I (Jun.B 1/S)
1
8
FC Le Mont (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Forward-Morges (Jun.B 1/S)
10
0
FC Corcelles-Payerne (Jun.B 2/S)
AS Haute-Broye (Jun.B 1/S)
1
6
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Grandson-Tuileries (Jun.B 1/S)
1
5
FC Echallens Région I (Jun.B 1/S)
Racing Club Lausanne  (Jun.B 2/S)
3
0
F
FC Vallée de Joux (Jun.C 2/S)
Mvt Menthue (9034) (Jun.B 1/S)
3
2
FC Bussigny (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Veyron-Venoge (Jun.B 1/S)
3
5
VPC Sport (9199) (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II (Jun.B 1/S)
0
3
FC Stade Nyonnais (Jun.B 1/S)
Foot Région Morges (9036) (Jun.B 2/S)
6
2
FC Gimel-Bière (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Gland II (Jun.B 1/S)
0
7
FC Gingins (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Genolier-Begnins I (Jun.B 1/S)
0
8
Foot Région Morges (9128) (Jun.B 1/S)
Sport Lausanne Benfica (Jun.B 2/S)
8
1
FC Crans (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Italia Nyon (Jun.B 1/S)
7
1
FC Crissier (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy (Jun.B 1/S)
7
1
FC Vevey Sports 1899  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Porto Lausanne  (Jun.B 1/S)
3
7
FC Saint-Légier (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Etoile Lausanne (Jun.B 2/S)
3
0
F
Villeneuve-Sports (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Roche (Jun.B 2/S)
1
3
Foot Lavaux (9032) (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Montreux-Sports  (Jun.B 1/S)
3
6
Foot Région Morges 9104 (Jun.B 2/S)
ES FC Malley LS I (Jun.B 1/S)
6
8
nE
FC Savigny-Forel (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Lutry (Jun.B 1/S)
0
6
FC La Sallaz  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Espagnol LS I (Jun.B 1/S)
0
4
FC Concordia I (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Dardania Lausanne  (Jun.B 2/S)
3
0
F
FC Yvorne (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Bex  (Jun.B 2/S)
1
4
FC Prilly Sports II (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Azzurri 90 LS  (Jun.B 1/S)
0
10
FC Amical Saint-Prex (Jun.B 1/S)
Pully Football II (Jun.B 1/S)
1
3
CS Ollon (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Aigle (Jun.B 1/S)
0
10
CS La Tour-de-Peilz (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Lusitano LS (Jun.B 2/S)
10
3