Match Center

1/8 - Final - Waadtländer Cup - Senioren 30+

Mo 20.03.2017
20:00
FC Crissier (Sen.30+/M)
FC Bex (Sen.30+/M)
20:00
FC Etoy (Sen.30+/E)
Villeneuve Sports I (Sen.30+/M)
20:00
FC Cheseaux (Sen.30+)
FC Thierrens (Sen.30+/M)
20:00
FC Bavois -Chavornay (Sen.30+/M)
ES FC Malley LS (Sen.30+/M)
20:00
FC Venoge (Sen.30+)
AS Haute-Broye (Sen.30+/E)
20:00
FC Grandson-Tuileries (Sen.30+/E)
FC Crans (Sen.30+/M)
20:15
FC Dardania Lausanne (Sen.30+/M)
FC Le Mont (Sen.30+/M)
20:30
FC Gland (Sen.30+/M)
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II (Sen.30+/E)

1/32 - Final - Waadtländer Cup - Senioren 30+

Mo 12.09.2016
FC Cugy (Sen.30+)
Club Lusitano Gland (Sen.30+/E)
3
7
FC Crissier (Sen.30+/M)
FC Espagnol LS (Sen.30+)
3
0
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens (Sen.30+/M)
FC Pied du Jura (Sen.30+)
7
0
FC Ecublens (Sen.30+/E)
Villeneuve Sports I (Sen.30+/M)
0
3
F
FC Stade Nyonnais  (Sen.30+/E)
FC Echichens (Sen.30+)
3
1
FC Thierrens (Sen.30+/M)
FC Etoile Bonvillars  (Sen.30+/E)
3
0
FC Bussigny II (Sen.30+)
FC Boveresses (Sen.30+)
7
6
nE
FC Roche II (Sen.30+)
FC Italia Nyon  (Sen.30+)
2
1
FC Cheseaux (Sen.30+)
Racing Club Lausanne  (Sen.30+)
11
1
FC Le Mont (Sen.30+/M)
FC Amical Saint-Prex (Sen.30+/E)
5
0
FC Etoile-Broye (Sen.30+/E)
ES FC Malley LS (Sen.30+/M)
2
6
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne (Sen.30+)
FC Chavornay Sports - Bavois (Sen.30+)
2
5
FC Gingins (Sen.30+/M)
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues  (Sen.30+)
10
1
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I (Sen.30+/M)
FC Bavois -Chavornay (Sen.30+/M)
7
9
nE
AS Haute-Broye (Sen.30+/E)
FC Romanel (Sen.30+)
5
0
FC Hermandad A.P.N. (Sen.30+/M)
FC Attalens (Sen.30+/E)
3
0
F
FC Venoge (Sen.30+)
FC Saint-Légier (Sen.30+/M)
7
6
nE
Villeneuve Sports II (Sen.30+)
FC Lutry I (Sen.30+/M)
1
4
FC Vallée de Joux (Sen.30+)
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny (Sen.30+/E)
8
7
nE
FC Crans (Sen.30+/M)
FC Remaufens (Sen.30+)
3
0
F
FC Aigle  (Sen.30+/E)
FC Villars-Tiercelin (Sen.30+)
9
2
FC Grandson-Tuileries (Sen.30+/E)
FC Tolochenaz (Sen.30+/E)
6
2
FC Bex (Sen.30+/M)
FC Genolier-Begnins  (Sen.30+/M)
5
3
nE
FC Gland (Sen.30+/M)
FC Echallens Région I (Sen.30+/E)
4
0
Pully Football (Sen.30+)
FC Leysin (Sen.30+)
9
0
FC Montreux-Sports (Sen.30+/M)
FC Etoy (Sen.30+/E)
2
3
FC Epalinges (Sen.30+)
FC Forward-Morges (Sen.30+)
7
0
FC Dardania Lausanne (Sen.30+/M)
FC Mont-Goulin (Sen.30+)
4
2
FC Atlantic Vevey  (Sen.30+)
FC Roche I (Sen.30+/E)
8
1
ACS Azzurri Riviera (Sen.30+/E)
FC Savigny-Forel (Sen.30+)
6
5
nE
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II (Sen.30+/E)
FC Veyron-Venoge  (Sen.30+)
8
1
CS La Tour-de-Peilz ll (Sen.30+)
FC Puidoux-Chexbres (Sen.30+/M)
2
4