Match Center

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 1 (Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 11.03.2017
08:30
Olympique de Genève FC 2
FC City 2
09:00
FC Champel 2
FC Vernier 2
10:30
Meyrin FC (FE-12) 1
CS Chênois 2
10:30
Etoile Carouge FC (2006) 2
CS Interstar 2
11:00
FC Choulex 1
Etoile Carouge FC FE-12
11:00
FC Veyrier Sports 1
CS Italien GE 1
11:00
Servette FC (2006) 2
Servette FC FE-12 1

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 1 (Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Champel 200000:00 
CS Chênois 200000:00 
CS Italien GE 100000:00 
Servette FC FE-12 100000:00 
CS Interstar 200000:00 
Etoile Carouge FC (2006) 200000:00 
Etoile Carouge FC FE-1200000:00 
Meyrin FC (FE-12) 100000:00 
FC Veyrier Sports 100000:00 
FC City 200000:00 
Servette FC (2006) 200000:00 
FC Vernier 200000:00 
FC Choulex 100000:00 
Olympique de Genève FC 200000:00 

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 2 (Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 11.03.2017
09:00
FC Compesières 1
FC Saint-Paul 1
09:00
FC UGS Genève 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
12:00
CS Interstar 1
US Meinier 1
12:00
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
Olympique de Genève FC 1

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 2 (Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde)

1.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 100000:00 
CS Interstar 100000:00 
FC UGS Genève 100000:00 
Meyrin FC 200000:00 
FC Saint-Paul 100000:00 
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 100000:00 
US Meinier 100000:00 
FC Compesières 100000:00 
Olympique de Genève FC 100000:00 

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 3 (Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 11.03.2017
08:30
Etoile Carouge FC 3
FC Perly-Certoux 1
09:00
FC Versoix 2
FC Champel 3
10:15
FC Collex-Bossy 1
FC Onex 2
12:00
Meyrin FC 3
FC Puplinge 1

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 3 (Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde)

1.Etoile Carouge FC 300000:00 
Meyrin FC 300000:00 
FC Perly-Certoux 100000:00 
FC Collex-Bossy 100000:00 
FC Puplinge 100000:00 
FC Versoix 200000:00 
FC Etoile-Laconnex 100000:00 
FC Onex 200000:00 
FC Champel 300000:00 

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 4 (Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 11.03.2017
09:00
Sport Genève Benfica 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2
09:00
FC Vernier 3
Sporting Futebol Clube 1
09:00
Meyrin FC 4
FC Veyrier Sports 2
13:00
FC Versoix 3
FC Plan-les-Ouates 2

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 4 (Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde)

1.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 200000:00 
FC Plan-les-Ouates 200000:00 
FC Veyrier Sports 200000:00 
FC Vernier 300000:00 
FC Versoix 300000:00 
Meyrin FC 400000:00 
Sport Genève Benfica 100000:00 
Sporting Futebol Clube 100000:00 

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 1 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 11.03.2017
10:45
Lancy-Florimont FC 1
Olympique de Genève FC 3
11:00
FC City 3
Avanchet-Sport FC 1
11:00
FC Veyrier Sports 3
Lancy-Fraisiers FC 1
11:15
FC Coheran 1
FC Perly-Certoux 2
11:30
FC Satigny 1
FC Acacias Ville 1
12:15
CS Italien GE 2
FC Compesières 2

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 1 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Veyrier Sports 300000:00 
FC Perly-Certoux 200000:00 
FC City 300000:00 
Avanchet-Sport FC 100000:00 
FC Compesières 200000:00 
CS Italien GE 200000:00 
FC Satigny 100000:00 
FC Coheran 100000:00 
Lancy-Fraisiers FC 100000:00 
Lancy-Florimont FC 100000:00 
Olympique de Genève FC 300000:00 
FC Acacias Ville 100000:00 

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 2 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)

Di 07.03.2017
19:00
FC City 4
FC Donzelle 2

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 2 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)

1.US Meinier 200000:00 
FC Veyrier Sports 400000:00 
FC City 400000:00 
FC Donzelle 200000:00 
FC Collex-Bossy 200000:00 
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 200000:00 
CS Italien GE 300000:00 
FC Etoile-Laconnex 200000:00 
FC Champel 400000:00 
Lancy FC 200000:00 
Olympique de Genève FC 400000:00 
FC Choulex 200000:00 

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 3 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 11.03.2017
09:00
FC Onex 3
FC City 5
09:00
FC Versoix 4
Meyrin FC 5
09:00
Servette FC (2007) 3
Lancy FC 3
10:15
Olympique de Genève FC 6
FC Puplinge 2
10:30
CS Italien GE 4
CS Interstar 3
11:00
FC Vernier 4
CS Chênois 3

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 3 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)

1.CS Chênois 300000:00 
Servette FC (2007) 300000:00 
Meyrin FC 500000:00 
FC City 500000:00 
FC Puplinge 200000:00 
CS Interstar 300000:00 
FC Onex 300000:00 
CS Italien GE 400000:00 
FC Versoix 400000:00 
FC Vernier 400000:00 
Lancy FC 300000:00 
Olympique de Genève FC 600000:00 

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 4 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 11.03.2017
08:30
Olympique de Genève FC 5
Meyrin FC 6
09:00
FC Onex 4
FC Versoix 5
09:00
CS Chênois 4
FC Geneva 1
09:00
FC Vernier 5
CS Interstar 4
10:45
Lancy-Fraisiers FC 2
FC Grand-Saconnex 2

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 4 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)

1.CS Chênois 400000:00 
FC Geneva 100000:00 
Meyrin FC 600000:00 
FC Onex 400000:00 
FC Champel 500000:00 
FC Grand-Saconnex 200000:00 
CS Interstar 400000:00 
FC Vernier 500000:00 
FC Versoix 500000:00 
Lancy-Fraisiers FC 200000:00 
Olympique de Genève FC 500000:00 

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 5 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 11.03.2017
09:00
FC Aïre-le-Lignon Féminine 1
FC Saint-Paul 2
10:00
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
Lancy-Fraisiers FC 3
10:15
CS Interstar 5
FC UGS Genève 2
10:45
Football Féminin Chênois GE 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 3
10:45
US Meinier 3
FC Satigny 2
11:00
FC Puplinge 3
FC Plan-les-Ouates 3

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 5 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Grand-Saconnex 100000:00 
US Meinier 300000:00 
FC Puplinge 300000:00 
FC Saint-Paul 200000:00 
FC Aïre-le-Lignon Féminine 100000:00 
FC UGS Genève 200000:00 
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 300000:00 
FC Satigny 200000:00 
FC Plan-les-Ouates 300000:00 
Football Féminin Chênois GE 100000:00 
Lancy-Fraisiers FC 300000:00 
CS Interstar 500000:00 

Saison

Gruppen