Match Center

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 1 (Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde)

Fr 21.04.2017
Team Gibloux (5133) a
FC La Sionge
3
1
FootVeveyse Att a
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier a
6
5
Sa 22.04.2017
FC Siviriez
FC Riaz
0
3
CS Romontois a
FC Château-d'Oex
3
7
FC Villaz/Villarimboud
FC Sarine-Ouest a
3
3

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 1 (Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde)

1.Team Gibloux (5133) a3300(0)14:39 
2.FC Sarine-Ouest a3210(0)9:77 
3.FC La Sionge3201(0)8:56 
4.FC Villaz/Villarimboud3111(0)8:84 
5.FC Château-d'Oex3111(0)10:114 
6.FootVeveyse Att a3111(0)9:124 
7.FC Riaz2101(0)6:43 
8.FC Siviriez3102(0)6:73 
9.CS Romontois a2011(0)9:131 
10.FC Bulle a2011(0)8:121 
11.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier a3003(0)9:140 

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 2 (Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde)

Fr 21.04.2017
FC Piamont a
FC Kerzers b
2
4
U.S.C.V.
FC Central FR a
G
Sa 22.04.2017
ES Belfaux a
FC Corminboeuf
2
4
FC Petite-Glâne
FC Montagny a
5
2
FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon b
FC Estavayer-le-Lac
3
5
FC Schoenberg
FC Domdidier
0
9

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 2 (Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Domdidier3300(0)19:29 
2.FC Estavayer-le-Lac3210(0)15:87 
3.ES Belfaux a3201(0)11:76 
4.FC Corminboeuf3201(0)10:76 
5.FC Petite-Glâne3201(0)13:136 
6.FC Central FR a2101(0)7:83 
7.U.S.C.V.2101(0)3:53 
8.FC Montagny a3102(0)11:103 
9.FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon b3102(0)9:143 
10.FC Kerzers b3102(0)9:153 
11.FC Piamont a3012(0)4:81 
12.FC Schoenberg3003(0)4:180 

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 3 (Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde)

Fr 21.04.2017
FC Kerzers a
SC Düdingen
9
2
Sa 22.04.2017
Team La Gruyère (5011) b
FC Gurmels
8
0
Sense Mitte (5080) c
FC Matran
2
6
FC Villars-sur-Glâne a
FC Richemond b
3
0
FC Courgevaux a
FC Etoile-Sport a
12
1
Mi 26.04.2017
18:30
FC Ueberstorf a
FC Schmitten a

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 3 (Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Kerzers a3300(0)33:69 
2.Team La Gruyère (5011) b3300(0)19:29 
3.FC Villars-sur-Glâne a3210(0)16:37 
4.FC Matran3210(0)12:77 
5.Sense Mitte (5080) c3201(0)17:86 
6.FC Ueberstorf a2101(0)7:63 
7.FC Courgevaux a3102(0)14:123 
8.FC Richemond b3102(0)11:123 
9.SC Düdingen3102(0)8:163 
10.FC Schmitten a2002(0)8:260 
11.FC Gurmels3003(0)2:250 
12.FC Etoile-Sport a3003(0)2:260 

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 4 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)

Fr 21.04.2017
Team Gibloux (5031) b
FC Sarine-Ouest b
11
7
Sa 22.04.2017
10:45
CS Romontois b
FC Gruyère-Lac
FootVeveyse Att b
FC Vuadens
1
3
FC Bulle c
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier b
1
20
FootVeveyse Rem
FC Villars-sur-Glâne c
7
2
Mi 26.04.2017
18:45
FC Vuadens
FC Châtonnaye/Middes

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 4 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)

1.Team Gibloux (5031) b3300(0)26:149 
2.FC Vuadens2200(0)16:16 
3.FootVeveyse Rem3201(0)14:86 
4.FC Sarine-Ouest b3201(0)12:146 
5.CS Romontois b1100(0)5:23 
6.FC Gruyère-Lac 2101(0)22:133 
7.FC Châtonnaye/Middes2101(0)13:63 
8.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier b3102(0)27:113 
9.FootVeveyse Att b3102(0)4:63 
10.FC Villars-sur-Glâne c3003(0)3:220 
11.FC Bulle c3003(0)5:500 

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 5 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)

Fr 21.04.2017
Team Gibloux (5096) d
FC Charmey
6
4
Sa 22.04.2017
10:30
FC Billens
FC Bulle b
FootVeveyse Csd a
FC Gumefens/Sorens
3
1
FootVeveyse Bos
FC Haute-Gruyère
0
3

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 5 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FootVeveyse Csd a3300(0)21:79 
2.FC Haute-Gruyère3300(0)10:29 
3.FC Broc2200(0)18:16 
4.FC Gumefens/Sorens3201(0)12:76 
5.Team Gibloux (5096) d3201(0)16:176 
6.FC Vuisternens/Mézières a3102(0)7:113 
7.FC Charmey3102(0)11:173 
8.FC Billens1001(0)1:60 
9.FC Promasens-Ursy (5013)2002(0)3:70 
10.FC Bulle b2002(0)5:190 
11.FootVeveyse Bos3003(0)3:130 

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 6 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)

Fr 21.04.2017
Team Cousimbert b
FootVeveyse Csd b
2
0
Granges-Paccot/Givisiez b
ES Belfaux b
16
1
19:00
FC Courgevaux b
FC Sarine-Ouest c
Sa 22.04.2017
Team Gibloux (5133) c
FC Villars-sur-Glâne b
2
3
FC Richemond c
FC Grolley
0
23

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 6 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Villars-sur-Glâne b3300(0)13:49 
2.FC Grolley3210(0)31:57 
3.FC Fribourg 2200(0)32:26 
4.Granges-Paccot/Givisiez b3201(0)21:76 
5.Team Cousimbert b3201(0)6:86 
6.Team Gibloux (5133) c3111(0)13:74 
7.ES Belfaux b2011(0)4:191 
8.FootVeveyse Csd b3012(0)5:91 
9.FC Sarine-Ouest c2002(0)4:120 
10.FC Courgevaux b2002(0)5:180 
11.FC Richemond c2002(0)0:430 

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 7 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)

Fr 21.04.2017
Team Haut-Lac (5021) b
FC Ueberstorf b
2
7
Sa 22.04.2017
FC Kerzers c
FC Murten b
2
8
Sense Mitte (5114) b
Team Cousimbert (5119)
4
1
16:00
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt
FC Vully-Sport
Di 25.04.2017
18:30
Sense-Oberland (5135) b
FC Villars-sur-Glâne d

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 7 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Murten b3300(0)22:69 
2.FC Marly2200(0)15:16 
3.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt2200(0)12:26 
4.Sense Mitte (5114) b3201(0)13:126 
5.FC Vully-Sport1100(0)10:03 
6.Sense-Oberland (5135) b2101(0)10:93 
7.FC Villars-sur-Glâne d2101(0)11:113 
8.FC Ueberstorf b3102(0)12:143 
9.FC Kerzers c2002(0)2:190 
10.Team Haut-Lac (5021) b3003(0)5:190 
11.Team Cousimbert (5119)3003(0)1:200 

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 8 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 22.04.2017
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font
FC Montagny b
4
5
FootVeveyse Cps
FC Montbrelloz
1
5
FC Piamont b
FC Fétigny/Ménières
0
1
FC Aumont/Murist
FC Cudrefin
6
3
Mi 26.04.2017
18:30
FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon a
FC Ressudens

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 8 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Fétigny/Ménières3210(0)3:17 
2.FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon a2200(0)7:16 
3.FC Montbrelloz3201(0)14:76 
4.FC Montagny b3201(0)11:96 
5.FC Piamont b3201(0)6:56 
6.FC Avenches2101(0)6:33 
7.FC Aumont/Murist2101(0)6:73 
8.FC Cudrefin 3102(0)9:113 
9.US Cheyres-Châbles-Font3012(0)7:101 
10.FC Ressudens 1001(0)1:90 
11.FootVeveyse Cps3003(0)4:110