Match Center

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

Fr 24.03.2017
FC La Sionge II
FC Vuadens II
1
1
FC Remaufens
FC Bulle II
3
6
FC Broc II
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
4
0
Sa 25.03.2017
19:00
FC Charmey II
FC Treyvaux
So 26.03.2017
14:00
Continental Club Corbières II
FC Château-d'Oex

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Bulle II121002(11)58:2630 
2.FC Treyvaux11830(12)46:827 
3.FC Château-d'Oex10721(6)46:1823 
4.FC Broc II12714(23)42:2422 
5.FC Châtel-St-Denis II12624(9)51:2920 
6.FC Remaufens12525(10)40:3017 
7.FC Riaz II11434(8)22:1915 
8.FC Vuadens II12237(15)20:449 
9.FC La Sionge II12138(20)14:506 
10.FC Charmey II11128(33)12:395 
11.Continental Club Corbières II11119(5)14:784 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

Fr 24.03.2017
FC Sarine-Ouest III
FC Chénens/Autigny
3
3
FC Rue
FC Farvagny/Ogoz III
2
1
FC Villaz/Villarimboud II
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux II
1
0
FC Châtonnaye/Middes II
FC Siviriez II
2
5

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Siviriez II131210(12)40:1537 
2.FC Rue131021(15)45:732 
3.FC Bas-Gibloux II13913(7)35:1828 
4.FC Gruyère-Lac II13823(21)42:2426 
5.FC Massonnens13445(8)23:3416 
6.FC Chénens/Autigny13436(11)27:3415 
7.FC Sarine-Ouest III13427(10)21:3214 
8.FC Villaz/Villarimboud II13346(18)24:3013 
9.FC Farvagny/Ogoz III13337(13)20:2812 
10.FC Vuisternens/Mézières II13256(14)20:2911 
11.FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux II13238(12)14:269 
12.FC Châtonnaye/Middes II13049(8)16:504 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

Fr 24.03.2017
FC Montagny II
U.S.C.V.
1
3
FC Petite-Glâne
FC Cugy/Montet II
3
2
So 26.03.2017
15:00
FC Piamont II
FC Nuvilly
15:00
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font II
FC Montbrelloz II
15:00
FC Dompierre
FC Léchelles II

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Nuvilly12921(14)51:729 
2.FC Villarepos13922(11)31:729 
3.FC Petite-Glâne13922(23)34:1329 
4.U.S.C.V.13805(16)29:2024 
5.FC Piamont II12714(22)33:2122 
6.FC Léchelles II12534(23)23:2318 
7.FC Cugy/Montet II13526(16)26:2717 
8.FC Ressudens II13517(19)29:4016 
9.FC Montbrelloz II12327(8)17:3811 
10.FC Dompierre 12327(21)15:2811 
11.FC Montagny II132110(10)19:457 
12.US Cheyres-Châbles-Font II121011(12)16:543 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

Fr 24.03.2017
FC Grolley
FC Vully-Sport II
7
1
FC Cudrefin II
FC Gurmels II
1
5
Sa 25.03.2017
18:00
FC Bösingen III
FC Givisiez II
So 26.03.2017
15:00
FC Fribourg III
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIa
15:00
Team Haut-Lac (5054) III
FC Etoile-Sport II

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIa11920(32)55:1629 
2.FC Grolley12903(27)48:2027 
3.FC Fribourg III11821(14)49:2326 
4.FC Gurmels II12624(10)34:2320 
5.FC Givisiez II11605(10)26:2518 
6.FC Kerzers IV11515(6)25:2416 
7.Team Haut-Lac (5054) III11434(25)17:2015 
8.FC Vully-Sport II12327(20)27:4711 
9.FC Bösingen III11236(30)23:349 
10.FC Etoile-Sport II10217(16)12:327 
11.FC Cudrefin II120012(18)16:680 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

Fr 24.03.2017
FC Cressier II
FC Brünisried
4
2
FC Ueberstorf III
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb
2
1
FC Plasselb II
FC Granges-Paccot II
0
3
Sa 25.03.2017
18:00
FC Schmitten II
FC Seisa 08 III
So 26.03.2017
15:00
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen II
FC Courgevaux II

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Tafers III11830(5)27:927 
2.FC Cressier II12813(13)28:1525 
3.FC Ueberstorf III12723(3)31:2023 
4.FC Granges-Paccot II12723(20)38:1423 
5.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb12642(6)32:1222 
6.FC Schmitten II10631(8)23:1021 
7.FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen II11317(13)21:3210 
8.FC Plasselb II12318(9)13:3810 
9.FC Brünisried12147(6)17:347 
10.FC Courgevaux II10208(26)11:256 
11.FC Seisa 08 III10019(5)10:421