Match Center

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Gruyère-Lac I221363(33)49:2345 
2.Continental Club Corbières I221426(45)59:3644 
3.FC Gumefens/Sorens II221345(27)63:3243 
4.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier II221327(52)50:4141 
5.FC La Sionge I221228(45)62:3538 
6.FC Vuadens I221138(48)47:3236 
7.FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville II22958(36)38:4432 
8.FC Semsales 22949(56)47:5431 
9.FC Haute-Gruyère II227114(24)26:5122 
10.FC Broc I225314(32)33:5118 
11.FC Bossonnens225314(41)30:5918 
12.FC Attalens223118(53)27:7310 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Farvagny/Ogoz II221642(17)58:2052 
2.CS Romontois II221165(56)63:4839 
3.FC Villaz/Villarimboud I221084(40)46:3338 
4.FC Vuisternens/Mézières I221147(36)56:3237 
5.FC Sarine-Ouest II2210210(35)47:5132 
6.FC Ursy II22949(44)44:4231 
7.FC Matran IIa229211(42)45:5029 
8.FC Central FR IIb227510(39)35:5126 
9.FC Villars-sur-Glâne II228113(85)48:6625 
10.FC Billens Ia225710(57)48:5522 
11.FC Riaz I225512(43)36:6120 
12.FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin224612(55)38:5518 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Givisiez Ia221804(54)72:2254 
2.ES Belfaux II221525(51)71:4047 
3.FC Avenches II221147(70)61:4237 
4.FC Léchelles I221075(95)42:2837 
5.FC Montbrelloz I221129(25)74:5235 
6.FC Domdidier II221057(51)49:4635 
7.FC Ressudens I2210210(40)49:5632 
8.FC Montagny I22859(50)52:4729 
9.Team Haut-Lac (5054) II228311(55)46:5327 
10.FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon IIa227213(53)43:5423 
11.FC Corminboeuf II224513(45)35:6517 
12.FC Billens Ib221120(54)27:1164 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Granges-Paccot I221921(34)100:1659 
2.FC Central FR IIa221543(28)73:3749 
3.FC Etoile-Sport I221444(35)62:3446 
4.FC Marly II221246(45)40:3440 
5.FC Beauregard 221138(47)43:4036 
6.FC Schoenberg II228113(37)65:5625 
7.FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon IIb228113(38)43:6525 
8.FC Givisiez Ib226412(41)39:5922 
9.FC Giffers-Tentlingen II225512(36)31:5220 
10.FC Murten II226115(84)32:8119 
11.FC Ependes/Arconciel II223910(52)37:4518 
12.FC Matran IIb222812(47)43:8914 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I221831(48)60:2057 
2.FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen221741(27)68:2055 
3.FC Ueberstorf II221435(24)54:2445 
4.FC Le Mouret221345(25)47:3243 
5.FC Plaffeien II221039(10)57:4533 
6.FC Seisa 08 II22859(23)30:4129 
7.FC St. Silvester228410(32)38:4328 
8.FC Bösingen II226610(24)39:4924 
9.SC Düdingen III227114(31)30:5822 
10.FC Alterswil II224810(32)32:4620 
11.FC Tafers II224117(8)23:5013 
12.FC Kerzers III222020(45)26:766 

4. Liga - Gruppe A (Entscheidungsspiel - Aufstieg)

Sa 03.06.2017
FC Farvagny/Ogoz II
FC Ueberstorf II
FC Gruyère-Lac I
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
18:00
FC Givisiez Ia
FC Central FR IIa

4. Liga - Gruppe A (Entscheidungsspiel - Aufstieg)

1.FC Central FR IIa00000:00 
FC Farvagny/Ogoz II00000:00 
FC Ueberstorf II00000:00 
FC Givisiez Ia00000:00 
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen00000:00 
FC Gruyère-Lac I00000:00 

4. Liga - Gruppe B (Entscheidungsspiel - Aufstieg)

Sa 03.06.2017
FC Granges-Paccot I
FC Etoile-Sport I
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I
CS Romontois II
ES Belfaux II
Continental Club Corbières I

4. Liga - Gruppe B (Entscheidungsspiel - Aufstieg)

1.ES Belfaux II00000:00 
FC Etoile-Sport I00000:00 
FC Granges-Paccot I00000:00 
CS Romontois II00000:00 
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I00000:00 
Continental Club Corbières I00000:00