Match Center

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

So 12.03.2017
14:30
FC Attalens
FC Bossonnens

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.Continental Club Corbières I11812(18)28:1625 
2.FC Gumefens/Sorens II11713(13)33:1822 
3.FC Gruyère-Lac I11632(15)29:1121 
4.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier II11704(29)24:2121 
5.FC Semsales 11623(25)27:1920 
6.FC Haute-Gruyère II11605(12)17:1918 
7.FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville II11434(14)18:2415 
8.FC La Sionge I11425(24)27:2314 
9.FC Broc I11326(11)18:2311 
10.FC Vuadens I11326(25)20:2211 
11.FC Bossonnens10127(16)12:285 
12.FC Attalens10109(16)11:403 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

So 12.03.2017
14:30
FC Billens Ia
FC Sarine-Ouest II

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Farvagny/Ogoz II11542(8)20:1119 
2.FC Villars-sur-Glâne II11614(41)31:2619 
3.FC Ursy II11533(19)21:1618 
4.FC Matran IIa11524(17)26:2717 
5.FC Vuisternens/Mézières I11524(18)23:1417 
6.CS Romontois II11443(21)26:2616 
7.FC Villaz/Villarimboud I10352(15)25:2314 
8.FC Central FR IIb10424(21)15:2114 
9.FC Sarine-Ouest II10406(15)17:2312 
10.FC Riaz I11335(26)19:2912 
11.FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin11245(25)20:2510 
12.FC Billens Ia10145(30)25:277 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

Fr 10.03.2017
20:00
FC Montbrelloz I
FC Givisiez Ia
Sa 11.03.2017
18:00
Team Haut-Lac (5054) II
FC Domdidier II
So 12.03.2017
15:00
FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon IIa
FC Billens Ib

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Givisiez Ia101000(24)40:630 
2.FC Avenches II11632(42)35:2221 
3.FC Domdidier II10622(19)17:1020 
4.ES Belfaux II11623(27)33:1820 
5.FC Montagny I11434(24)29:1815 
6.Team Haut-Lac (5054) II10424(30)20:2114 
7.FC Léchelles I11353(39)16:1414 
8.FC Montbrelloz I10406(10)24:2712 
9.FC Ressudens I11407(13)21:3312 
10.FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon IIa10325(28)15:2511 
11.FC Corminboeuf II11227(28)16:348 
12.FC Billens Ib10019(32)10:481 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

Mi 08.03.2017
20:00
FC Givisiez Ib
FC Schoenberg II

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Granges-Paccot I11911(15)47:928 
2.FC Central FR IIa11911(18)37:1628 
3.FC Marly II11812(25)21:1225 
4.FC Etoile-Sport I11623(22)26:1720 
5.FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon IIb11605(20)26:2318 
6.FC Beauregard 11425(25)15:2014 
7.FC Schoenberg II10406(16)33:2412 
8.FC Ependes/Arconciel II11254(34)23:2211 
9.FC Givisiez Ib10316(17)16:2610 
10.FC Matran IIb11227(12)20:398 
11.FC Giffers-Tentlingen II11218(17)11:267 
12.FC Murten II11209(22)14:556 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

So 12.03.2017
15:00
FC Seisa 08 II
FC St. Silvester

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen10820(14)33:726 
2.FC Ueberstorf II11821(14)32:1326 
3.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I10721(20)22:1023 
4.FC Le Mouret10613(13)20:1319 
5.FC Plaffeien II11614(5)30:1719 
6.FC Seisa 08 II10424(6)11:1614 
7.FC Bösingen II10334(14)19:2612 
8.FC St. Silvester10325(16)18:2011 
9.SC Düdingen III11308(14)16:299 
10.FC Alterswil II10154(15)12:208 
11.FC Tafers II11209(3)10:296 
12.FC Kerzers III10109(21)12:353