Match Center

Senioren 50+/7 - Gruppe 1 (Vorrunde)

1.FC Wädenswil b7520(4)28:1217 
2.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon7412(5)18:813 
3.FC Freienbach b7403(1)33:2112 
4.FC Richterswil b7313(1)15:1910 
5.FC Thalwil b7313(3)17:2210 
6.FC Einsiedeln/Wollerau b7223(1)18:208 
7.Zug 94 7133(15)14:196 
8.Hard-Buchs/Dällikon7106(8)10:323 

Senioren 50+/7 - Gruppe 2 (Vorrunde)

1.SV Rümlang b7601(3)30:1418 
2.FC Srbija ZH b7412(2)27:1613 
3.FC Wiedikon ZH b7403(23)18:1312 
4.FC Galatasaray b7313(0)24:2310 
5.FC Industrie Turicum b7304(1)13:219 
6.FC Republika Srpska b7304(11)14:229 
7.SV Seebach ZH b7205(1)14:226 
8.FC Dietikon b7205(11)16:256 

Senioren 50+/7 - Gruppe 3 (Vorrunde)

1.FC Töss b7610(2)35:1119 
2.FC Greifensee b7511(3)31:1316 
3.VFC Neuhausen 907322(3)15:1211 
4.FC Bassersdorf b7304(3)13:169 
5.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b7304(3)10:219 
6.FC Zürich c7223(1)17:168 
7.FC Seuzach b7214(3)18:307 
8.FC Fehraltorf7016(11)11:311 

Senioren 50+/7 - Gruppe 4 (Vorrunde)

1.FC Wagen7700(4)48:421 
2.FC Rapperswil-Jona b7502(2)35:1415 
3.Team Witikon-Neumünster b7412(6)34:1713 
4.FC KB7322(15)15:1811 
5.FC Linth 04 b7313(1)27:2110 
6.FC Seefeld ZH b7124(0)12:485 
7.FC Wetzikon7106(1)20:493 
8.FC Zürich d7025(14)13:332 

Senioren 50+/7 - Gruppe 1 (Meister)

Di 04.04.2017
20:15
FC Töss b
FC Greifensee b

Senioren 50+/7 - Gruppe 1 (Meister)

1.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon0000(0)0:00 
FC Töss b0000(0)0:00 
FC Srbija ZH b0000(0)0:00 
FC Rapperswil-Jona b0000(0)0:00 
FC Wädenswil b0000(0)0:00 
FC Freienbach b0000(0)0:00 
FC Greifensee b0000(0)0:00 
SV Rümlang b0000(0)0:00 
Team Witikon-Neumünster b0000(0)0:00 
FC Wagen0000(0)0:00 

Senioren 50+/7 - Gruppe 1 (Regional)

Fr 07.04.2017
20:00
Zug 94
FC Dietikon b
Sa 08.04.2017
10:00
Hard-Buchs/Dällikon
FC Richterswil b
10:30
FC Thalwil b
FC Einsiedeln/Wollerau b

Senioren 50+/7 - Gruppe 1 (Regional)

1.Hard-Buchs/Dällikon0000(0)0:00 
Zug 94 0000(0)0:00 
FC Thalwil b0000(0)0:00 
FC Einsiedeln/Wollerau b0000(0)0:00 
FC Dietikon b0000(0)0:00 
FC Linth 04 b0000(0)0:00 
FC Richterswil b0000(0)0:00 
FC Schwanden0000(0)0:00 

Senioren 50+/7 - Gruppe 2 (Regional)

Sa 08.04.2017
FC Galatasaray b
FC Industrie Turicum b
14:30
FC Republika Srpska b
FC Zürich c
Mo 10.04.2017
19:30
SV Seebach ZH b
FC KB
19:30
FC Wiedikon ZH b
FC Seefeld ZH b

Senioren 50+/7 - Gruppe 2 (Regional)

1.FC Seefeld ZH b0000(0)0:00 
FC Zürich c0000(0)0:00 
FC Republika Srpska b0000(0)0:00 
FC Wiedikon ZH b0000(0)0:00 
SV Seebach ZH b0000(0)0:00 
FC KB0000(0)0:00 
FC Industrie Turicum b0000(0)0:00 
FC Galatasaray b0000(0)0:00 

Senioren 50+/7 - Gruppe 3 (Regional)

Fr 07.04.2017
VFC Neuhausen 90
FC Bassersdorf b
20:00
FC Uster b
FC Seuzach b
20:00
FC Wetzikon
FC Fehraltorf

Senioren 50+/7 - Gruppe 3 (Regional)

1.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b0000(0)0:00 
FC Uster b0000(0)0:00 
FC Wetzikon0000(0)0:00 
FC Volketswil d0000(0)0:00 
VFC Neuhausen 900000(0)0:00 
FC Fehraltorf0000(0)0:00 
FC Bassersdorf b0000(0)0:00 
FC Zürich d0000(0)0:00 
FC Seuzach b0000(0)0:00