Match Center

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Buttikon 1201523(25)87:3847 
2.FC Freienbach 2201424(48)63:2844 
3.SC Siebnen 3201334(36)68:3542 
4.FC Einsiedeln 220965(42)54:3933 
5.FC Langnau a/A 120938(78)55:5030 
6.FC Lachen/Altendorf 320839(68)44:4027 
7.FC Adliswil 2208210(40)43:5626 
8.FC Affoltern a/A 220749(29)44:4725 
9.FC Wädenswil 320479(35)39:5219 
10.FC Wollerau 2203413(19)43:8113 
11.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 3201217(35)26:1005 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Oberrieden 1201523(41)66:3447 
2.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 2201523(42)70:2947 
3.FC Wädenswil 2201253(35)56:3141 
4.FC Red Star ZH 3201226(44)48:3638 
5.FC Richterswil 1201118(62)38:2734 
6.FC Wollishofen 2201028(32)43:4132 
7.SC Siebnen 2207112(26)39:4922 
8.FC Buttikon 2206212(77)36:5120 
9.FC Affoltern a/A 3204313(56)34:5715 
10.FC Wiedikon ZH 2204115(76)35:6113 
11.FC Hausen a/A 2201514(32)29:788 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.Centro Lusitano Zurich 1201712(65)65:1752 
2.FC Altstetten ZH 2201433(32)75:3245 
3.FC Hellas 1201055(57)36:2135 
4.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 2201046(22)49:3734 
5.FC Dietikon 2201037(84)49:3833 
6.FC Birmensdorf 2201019(49)51:4831 
7.BC Albisrieden 220857(45)43:3729 
8.FC Engstringen 2206212(32)38:5320 
9.Inter Club Zurigo 1204313(46)29:5815 
10.FC Urdorf 2204115(46)28:8013 
11.FC Unterstrass 3202216(28)23:658 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Republika Srpska 1201604(31)81:2448 
2.Benfica Clube de Zurique 1201316(73)56:3640 
3.FC Bosna Zürich 1201244(76)61:2739 
4.SVA Megas Alexandros 1201415(97)50:3738*
5.FC Morava 1201037(97)52:4632 
6.CCD Lautaro-Chile 120848(53)34:3128 
7.SC Wipkingen ZH 120749(30)48:3725 
8.FC Turkuaz Zürich 1206113(51)32:7519 
9.US Avellino Zurigo 1205312(33)39:4318 
10.FC Altstetten ZH 3203215(34)33:8211 
11.FC Srbija ZH 2203314(109)36:846*

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Tetova 1201901(38)138:3157 
2.FC Unterstrass 2201721(23)86:1653 
3.SV Höngg 3201334(23)74:4142 
4.FC Albania 1201316(47)79:5140 
5.FC Regensdorf 2201217(45)60:5437 
6.FC Mezopotamya 1207112(76)50:6722 
7.FC Oberglatt 2206212(22)42:5920 
8.FC Zürich-Affoltern 2205213(60)36:7117 
9.FC Schwamendingen 3205114(27)42:8316 
10.SV Seebach ZH 1203116(72)38:9910 
11.FC Italia Zurigo 1203017(66)17:909 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Glattal Dübendorf 1201424(39)72:3544 
2.FC Oetwil am See 2201334(64)65:2542 
3.FC Maur 1201325(24)58:3741 
4.Racing Club ZH 2201244(37)48:2640 
5.FC Schwerzenbach 120929(38)47:5629 
6.FC Egg 120848(21)47:4028 
7.FC Kloten 320749(59)46:5225 
8.FC Wallisellen 2207112(42)29:5422 
9.FC Gossau 2206311(31)36:4821 
10.FC Dübendorf 3204511(45)27:4817 
11.FC Bassersdorf 4201217(26)18:725 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Glattbrugg 1201523(27)60:1747 
2.SV Seebach ZH 1201334(44)70:3742 
3.FC Bülach 2201325(48)60:2141 
4.FC Kloten 2201118(54)30:3734 
5.FC Schwamendingen 2201046(69)48:3334 
6.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 220749(56)34:3825 
7.SV Rümlang 2207211(52)38:6423 
8.Lafoes Club Portugues 1207310(83)35:3716*
9.FC Bassersdorf 3204214(51)37:8214 
10.FC Dielsdorf 220569(100)41:5013*
11.FC Räterschen 2203116(50)22:5910 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Tössfeld 1201532(22)85:2648 
2.FC Seuzach 3201532(26)72:2948 
3.FC Effretikon 2201136(41)35:3036 
4.FC Kempttal 1201046(33)44:4634 
5.FC Neftenbach 220848(42)55:4828 
6.FC Turbenthal 1206410(34)56:5822 
7.FC Elgg 220578(91)40:5622 
8.FC Glattfelden 2206311(31)50:7021 
9.FC Phönix Seen 3206311(93)45:6521 
10.FC Weisslingen 2205213(37)31:6017 
11.FC Wülflingen 2204214(50)39:6414 

4. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.NK Dinamo Schaffhausen 1201451(54)68:2745 
2.FC Embrach 2201244(31)50:3038 
3.FC Lohn 1201145(36)65:3435 
4.VFC Neuhausen 90 120956(67)33:3030 
5.FC Töss 220947(65)53:3729 
6.FC Schleitheim 120767(33)30:3325 
7.FC Rafzerfeld 220497(37)36:4519 
8.SC Hegi Winterthur 1204610(60)28:4116 
9.FC Thayngen 2203413(24)26:5211 
10.FC Tössfeld 2202315(57)26:867 
11.SV Schaffhausen 3R 200200(0)0:00 

4. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Centro Gallego 1201451(37)52:2545 
2.FC Ramsen 1201334(25)38:1940 
3.FC Stammheim 1201136(45)47:2634 
4.SC Veltheim 220875(49)36:2928 
5.FC Räterschen 1206104(38)26:2426 
6.FC Wiesendangen 2207310(47)37:3922 
7.FC Oberwinterthur 220659(38)22:3121 
8.FC Flurlingen 1205411(39)33:4817 
9.FC Diessenhofen 2204313(37)26:4613 
10.FC Stein am Rhein 1202513(54)13:438 
11.FC Feuerthalen 2R 200200(0)0:00 

4. Liga - Gruppe 11

1.SC Barcelona 1201541(52)62:2549 
2.FC Mönchaltorf 1201253(42)81:2641 
3.SC Zollikon 2201136(29)41:2836 
4.FC Neumünster 1201046(34)28:2234 
5.FC Meilen 220947(28)59:4431 
6.FC Witikon 220866(34)52:4430 
7.FC Volketswil 220569(33)37:4421 
8.FC Männedorf 2206212(42)35:7020 
9.FC Russikon 2206014(51)29:7318 
10.FC Greifensee 2205213(14)33:5617 
11.FC Küsnacht 3203413(31)25:5013 

4. Liga - Gruppe 12

1.FC Herrliberg 2201145(21)56:2535 
2.FC Bauma 1201046(27)58:4732 
3.FC Hinwil 120875(26)38:3529 
4.FC Rüti 220875(36)56:3629 
5.FC Russikon 120866(40)31:3128 
6.FC Wald 220866(46)48:3628 
7.US Virtus Badolato 120668(30)38:4222 
8.FC Stäfa 220578(55)40:4020 
9.FC Rot Weiss Winikon 2204511(45)21:6915 
10.FC Gossau 3203611(24)27:5213 
11.FK Crvena Zvezda 1R 200200(0)0:0-6*