Match Center

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

So 28.05.2017
10:15
FC Langnau a/A 1
FC Wollerau 2
13:00
FC Adliswil 2
FC Affoltern a/A 2
14:30
FC Einsiedeln 2
FC Buttikon 1
16:00
FC Wädenswil 3
SC Siebnen 3
16:00
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 3
FC Freienbach 2

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Freienbach 2171223(32)52:2438 
2.FC Buttikon 1161123(24)65:3135 
3.SC Siebnen 3161024(34)51:2732 
4.FC Einsiedeln 216763(38)38:2827 
5.FC Langnau a/A 117827(53)50:4526 
6.FC Lachen/Altendorf 317737(57)39:3224 
7.FC Affoltern a/A 217647(27)40:3922 
8.FC Adliswil 216628(39)33:4020 
9.FC Wädenswil 317449(33)32:4516 
10.FC Wollerau 2163310(17)34:6212 
11.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 3171214(34)23:845 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

So 28.05.2017
13:30
FC Wiedikon ZH 2
FC Oberrieden 1
14:00
FC Wädenswil 2
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 2
15:00
FC Wollishofen 2
SC Siebnen 2
18:00
FC Affoltern a/A 3
FC Hausen a/A 2

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 2161213(31)53:2337 
2.FC Wädenswil 2171142(33)48:2437 
3.FC Oberrieden 1161123(36)50:2735 
4.FC Red Star ZH 3171124(40)40:2835 
5.FC Richterswil 117917(40)31:2228 
6.FC Wollishofen 217827(31)36:3626 
7.FC Buttikon 216619(64)28:3719 
8.FC Affoltern a/A 3164210(43)24:3914 
9.SC Siebnen 2164111(24)26:4113 
10.FC Wiedikon ZH 2163112(70)26:4610 
11.FC Hausen a/A 2161312(25)21:606 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

Sa 27.05.2017
FC Birmensdorf 2
FC Hellas 1
1
3
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 2
FC Altstetten ZH 2
1
2
So 28.05.2017
13:00
BC Albisrieden 2
FC Urdorf 2

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.Centro Lusitano Zurich 1161312(58)51:1540 
2.FC Altstetten ZH 2171232(26)61:2639 
3.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 2181035(16)45:3233 
4.FC Hellas 118954(32)34:1732 
5.FC Dietikon 217836(41)41:3127 
6.FC Birmensdorf 217818(44)43:3925 
7.BC Albisrieden 216646(41)28:2622 
8.FC Engstringen 2175111(26)34:4216 
9.FC Urdorf 2164111(32)20:6013 
10.Inter Club Zurigo 1163211(42)23:5211 
11.FC Unterstrass 3161213(25)14:545 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

So 28.05.2017
10:00
SC Wipkingen ZH 1
FC Srbija ZH 2
10:00
FC Bosna Zürich 1
CCD Lautaro-Chile 1
12:00
FC Altstetten ZH 3
FC Turkuaz Zürich 1
12:00
FC Morava 1
FC Republika Srpska 1
16:00
Benfica Clube de Zurique 1
SVA Megas Alexandros 1

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Republika Srpska 1161303(31)69:1839 
2.Benfica Clube de Zurique 1171214(49)49:2737 
3.FC Bosna Zürich 1171124(62)56:2535 
4.SVA Megas Alexandros 1161213(89)37:2532*
5.FC Morava 115915(73)45:3928 
6.CCD Lautaro-Chile 116628(37)26:2720 
7.SC Wipkingen ZH 116448(27)30:2916 
8.FC Turkuaz Zürich 1164111(37)21:6113 
9.US Avellino Zurigo 1173311(31)27:3712 
10.FC Srbija ZH 2152310(43)27:629 
11.FC Altstetten ZH 3152211(23)25:628 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

So 28.05.2017
10:00
SV Höngg 3
FC Mezopotamya 1
FC Unterstrass 2
FC Italia Zurigo 1
3
0
F
11:00
FC Regensdorf 2
FC Zürich-Affoltern 2
12:00
FC Tetova 1
FC Albania 1
13:00
FC Schwamendingen 3
SV Seebach ZH 1

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Unterstrass 2181611(19)77:1349 
2.FC Tetova 1161501(35)95:2745 
3.SV Höngg 3171223(18)67:3338 
4.FC Albania 1161015(40)56:3931 
5.FC Regensdorf 216916(36)41:4428 
6.FC Mezopotamya 116718(55)41:4022 
7.FC Oberglatt 2175111(21)32:4816 
8.FC Zürich-Affoltern 2175111(54)32:6116 
9.FC Italia Zurigo 1173014(55)12:609 
10.FC Schwamendingen 3162113(26)20:627 
11.SV Seebach ZH 1162113(61)27:737 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

Sa 27.05.2017
FC Kloten 3
Racing Club ZH 2
2
3
FC Egg 1
FC Glattal Dübendorf 1
0
3
So 28.05.2017
FC Schwerzenbach 1
FC Bassersdorf 3
V
11:00
FC Dübendorf 3
FC Wallisellen 2

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Glattal Dübendorf 1171223(33)66:3038 
2.Racing Club ZH 2171043(27)43:2234 
3.FC Oetwil am See 2161033(54)60:2433 
4.FC Maur 1171025(20)49:3532 
5.FC Egg 117845(18)45:3528 
6.FC Schwerzenbach 117818(32)40:5125 
7.FC Gossau 217638(30)33:3821 
8.FC Wallisellen 2166010(32)23:4318 
9.FC Kloten 317539(48)31:4618 
10.FC Dübendorf 3172411(42)19:4610 
11.FC Bassersdorf 3161213(19)15:545 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

Sa 27.05.2017
FC Glattbrugg 1
FC Schwamendingen 2
2
0
So 28.05.2017
11:00
FC Räterschen 2
FC Bülach 2
12:15
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 2
Lafoes Club Portugues 1
13:00
FC Dielsdorf 2
SV Seebach ZH 2
15:00
FC Bassersdorf 4
SV Rümlang 2

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Glattbrugg 1171313(22)48:1440 
2.SV Seebach ZH 2161132(33)52:2636 
3.FC Bülach 2151113(37)50:1634 
4.FC Kloten 217917(44)27:3528 
5.FC Schwamendingen 217845(65)42:2828 
6.SV Rümlang 216619(45)30:5319 
7.Lafoes Club Portugues 116628(77)31:3219 
8.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 216538(38)28:2918 
9.FC Bassersdorf 4163211(42)31:6411 
10.FC Räterschen 2163112(41)17:4110 
11.FC Dielsdorf 216259(88)24:4210 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

Sa 27.05.2017
FC Seuzach 3
FC Phönix Seen 3
5
1
FC Tössfeld 1
FC Elgg 2
7
0
So 28.05.2017
13:30
FC Weisslingen 2
FC Turbenthal 1

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Tössfeld 1171232(19)71:2139 
2.FC Seuzach 3171232(20)56:2139 
3.FC Effretikon 2171034(30)31:2433 
4.FC Kempttal 116745(28)35:4025 
5.FC Turbenthal 116646(30)49:3722 
6.FC Neftenbach 217638(40)43:4421 
7.FC Glattfelden 216538(20)37:5218 
8.FC Phönix Seen 317539(58)43:5718 
9.FC Elgg 218468(88)31:5018 
10.FC Wülflingen 2174211(49)33:5214 
11.FC Weisslingen 2163211(32)19:5011 

4. Liga - Gruppe 9

Sa 27.05.2017
NK Dinamo Schaffhausen 1
FC Rafzerfeld 2
5
1
So 28.05.2017
11:00
SC Hegi Winterthur 1
FC Töss 2
12:30
FC Embrach 2
FC Schleitheim 1

4. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.NK Dinamo Schaffhausen 1181350(52)62:2042 
2.FC Embrach 2161033(27)35:1631 
3.VFC Neuhausen 90 118855(35)29:2027 
4.FC Lohn 117845(33)48:2926 
5.FC Töss 217746(63)40:3423 
6.FC Schleitheim 117566(27)24:2919 
7.FC Rafzerfeld 218477(23)30:3917 
8.FC Thayngen 2173410(20)24:4011 
9.SC Hegi Winterthur 116259(53)16:379 
10.FC Tössfeld 2162311(39)24:687 
11.SV Schaffhausen 3R 200200(0)0:00 

4. Liga - Gruppe 10

Sa 27.05.2017
FC Räterschen 1
SC Veltheim 2
2
0
FC Stammheim 1
FC Oberwinterthur 2
5
0
So 28.05.2017
10:15
FC Diessenhofen 2
FC Ramsen 1
12:00
FC Wiesendangen 2
FC Centro Gallego 1

4. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Centro Gallego 1171151(32)42:2036 
2.FC Stammheim 1191036(45)39:2531 
3.FC Ramsen 116934(24)29:1928 
4.SC Veltheim 217764(34)29:2425 
5.FC Räterschen 1185103(35)25:2323 
6.FC Wiesendangen 216736(32)33:2922 
7.FC Oberwinterthur 217458(32)17:2715 
8.FC Flurlingen 1184410(39)27:3914 
9.FC Diessenhofen 2174310(35)24:3413 
10.FC Stein am Rhein 1172411(41)12:378 
11.FC Feuerthalen 2R 200200(0)0:00 

4. Liga - Gruppe 11

So 28.05.2017
11:00
FC Greifensee 2
FC Russikon 2
11:00
FC Volketswil 2
FC Mönchaltorf 1
12:00
FC Neumünster 1
FC Witikon 2
14:00
FC Küsnacht 3
FC Meilen 2
15:30
SC Zollikon 2
FC Männedorf 2

4. Liga - Gruppe 11

1.SC Barcelona 1171241(49)48:2340 
2.FC Mönchaltorf 1161042(36)67:1734 
3.SC Zollikon 216925(22)29:1829 
4.FC Neumünster 117926(32)25:2029 
5.FC Meilen 216736(24)45:3724 
6.FC Witikon 216646(29)41:4022 
7.FC Männedorf 217629(35)33:5820 
8.FC Volketswil 217539(31)36:4318 
9.FC Greifensee 216529(11)29:3617 
10.FC Küsnacht 316349(25)20:3613 
11.FC Russikon 2163013(45)19:649 

4. Liga - Gruppe 12

So 28.05.2017
10:00
US Virtus Badolato 1
FC Herrliberg 2
10:15
FC Wald 2
FC Russikon 1
11:00
FC Hinwil 1
FC Stäfa 2
11:00
FC Rüti 2
FC Rot Weiss Winikon 2

4. Liga - Gruppe 12

1.FC Herrliberg 217944(19)49:2229 
2.FC Bauma 117845(24)42:4126 
3.FC Russikon 116754(33)22:2024 
4.FC Wald 217746(42)42:3223 
5.FC Hinwil 117665(23)31:3322 
6.US Virtus Badolato 116655(20)34:3321 
7.FC Rüti 216574(29)35:3120 
8.FC Stäfa 217467(41)37:3516 
9.FC Rot Weiss Winikon 217458(40)21:4015 
10.FC Gossau 3182610(23)20:4610 
11.FK Crvena Zvezda 1R 200200(0)0:0-6*