Match Center

1/2 - Final - Axpo Cup Junioren D

Mi 03.05.2017
19:00
FC Embrach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Regensdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
Do 04.05.2017
19:00
FC Dietikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Bülach a (J D/9 3/3)

1/4 - Final - Axpo Cup Junioren D

Runde 2 - Axpo Cup Junioren D

Di 20.09.2016
FC Oetwil am See (J D/9 3/3)
FC Rüti a* (J D/9 3/3)
2
9
Mi 21.09.2016
SV Schaffhausen a (J D/9 3/3)
VFC Neuhausen 90 * (J D/9 3/3)
21
0
BC Albisrieden a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Seefeld ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
7
5
FC Wädenswil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Horgen a (J D/9 3/3)
4
2
FC Affoltern a/A a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Richterswil a (J D/9 3/3)
8
3
SC Siebnen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Uitikon  (J D/9 3/3)
3
1
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Thalwil a (J D/9 3/3)
5
3
FC Einsiedeln a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (J D/9 3/3)
7
4
SC Veltheim a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Diessenhofen a (J D/9 3/3)
6
1
FC Bülach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Rafzerfeld a (J D/9 3/3)
5
2
FC Dietikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Niederweningen a (J D/9 3/3)
13
2
FC Bassersdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Unterstrass a (J D/9 3/3)
10
5
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
2
3
SV Seebach ZH a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Red Star ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
5
3
FC Hinwil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Schwerzenbach a* (J D/9 3/3)
5
1
FC Stäfa a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Glattal Dübendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
2
6
FC Elgg * (J D/9 3/3)
Cholfirst United a (J D/9 3/3)
4
8
FC Seuzach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oberwinterthur a (J D/9 3/3)
7
5
FC Glattbrugg a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wiesendangen a (J D/9 3/3)
2
1
FC Regensdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Buchs-Dällikon a (J D/9 3/3)
4
2
FC Kloten a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Embrach a (J D/9 3/3)
3
5
FC Männedorf a (J D/9 3/3)
AC Palermo (J D/9 3/3)
4
0
FC Wetzikon a (J D/9 3/3)
SC Zollikon a (J D/9 3/3)
5
6
FC Gossau a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Maur a (J D/9 3/3)
2
5
FC Russikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Küsnacht a (J D/9 3/3)
4
2
FC Wiesendangen Mädchen d (J D/9 3/3)
FC Schaffhausen a (J D/9 3/3)
1
4
FC Schlieren a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wallisellen a (J D/9 3/3)
9
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen c (J D/9 3/3)
FC Galatasaray (J D/9 3/3)
12
0
Do 22.09.2016
FC Altstetten ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
SC YF Juventus a (J D/9 3/3)
2
1
FC Uster a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Pfäffikon a (J D/9 3/3)
5
1
FC Witikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Dübendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
4
2
FC Phönix Seen a (J D/9 3/3)
Reiat United a (J D/9 3/3)
3
0
F

Runde 1 - Axpo Cup Junioren D

Mo 29.08.2016
FC Beringen a (J D/9 3/3)
SV Schaffhausen a (J D/9 3/3)
0
9
Mi 31.08.2016
FC Wiesendangen Mädchen d (J D/9 3/3)
FC Tössfeld a (J D/9 3/3)
3
0
FC Neumünster (J D/9 3/3)
FC Galatasaray (J D/9 3/3)
0
3
F
FC Neunkirch a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Schaffhausen a (J D/9 3/3)
1
15
Cholfirst United b (J D/9 3/3)
VFC Neuhausen 90 * (J D/9 3/3)
1
5
FC Stein am Rhein  (J D/9 3/3)
FC Diessenhofen a (J D/9 3/3)
4
8
FC Uitikon  (J D/9 3/3)
FC Engstringen a (J D/9 3/3)
3
0
F
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wädenswil a (J D/9 3/3)
0
10
FC Oberrieden a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Affoltern a/A a (J D/9 3/3)
0
5
FC Einsiedeln a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Tuggen (J D/9 3/3)
3
0
F
FC Zürich Frauen D-Talents (J D/9 3/3)
SC YF Juventus a (J D/9 3/3)
0
10
FC Effretikon b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Phönix Seen a (J D/9 3/3)
3
8
FC Räterschen a (J D/9 3/3)
Cholfirst United a (J D/9 3/3)
5
15
FC Neftenbach a (J D/9 3/3)
SC Veltheim a* (J D/9 3/3)
1
10
FC Wülflingen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oberwinterthur a (J D/9 3/3)
1
9
FC Töss a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wiesendangen a (J D/9 3/3)
2
3
FC Herrliberg a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Embrach a (J D/9 3/3)
3
4
FC Pfäffikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Fällanden a (J D/9 3/3)
4
0
FC Gossau a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Rot Weiss Winikon (J D/9 3/3)
12
3
FC Turbenthal * (J D/9 3/3)
FC Glattal Dübendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
4
9
FC Küsnacht a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Weisslingen  (J D/9 3/3)
26
0
FC Greifensee a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Stäfa a (J D/9 3/3)
0
3
FC Egg a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Schwerzenbach a* (J D/9 3/3)
5
6
FC Meilen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wetzikon a (J D/9 3/3)
2
9
FC Volketswil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Russikon a (J D/9 3/3)
5
7
Centro Lusitano Zurich a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
1
22
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Schlieren a (J D/9 3/3)
3
5
SC Wipkingen ZH (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wallisellen a (J D/9 3/3)
0
17
FC Industrie Turicum a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Seefeld ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
1
5
FC Wollishofen a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Witikon a (J D/9 3/3)
2
6
FC Kosova (J D/9 3/3)
FC Unterstrass a (J D/9 3/3)
0
3
F
FC Dietikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Dielsdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
12
4
FC Rafzerfeld a (J D/9 3/3)
SV Rümlang a (J D/9 3/3)
4
3
FC Adliswil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (J D/9 3/3)
3
4
FC Wollerau a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Horgen a (J D/9 3/3)
2
10
FC Buttikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Richterswil a (J D/9 3/3)
1
3
FC Hausen a/A a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
2
6
SC Siebnen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Freienbach a (J D/9 3/3)
13
12
Benfica Clube de Zurique a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Red Star ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
2
3
SC Hettlingen  (J D/9 3/3)
FC Elgg * (J D/9 3/3)
1
6
FC Niederweningen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Ellikon Marthalen a (J D/9 3/3)
6
5
FC Ramsen (J D/9 3/3)
Reiat United a (J D/9 3/3)
2
4
FC Fehraltorf (J D/9 3/3)
FC Bassersdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
0
19
SC Hegi Winterthur (J D/9 3/3)
FC Kloten a (J D/9 3/3)
2
12
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Männedorf a (J D/9 3/3)
1
4
FC Hinwil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Mönchaltorf a (J D/9 3/3)
4
1
FC Wald a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Uster a (J D/9 3/3)
1
6
FC Bauma a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Rüti a* (J D/9 3/3)
2
4
SV Höngg a (J D/9 3/3)
BC Albisrieden a (J D/9 3/3)
3
5
FC Blue Stars ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a* (J D/9 3/3)
3
5
FC Birmensdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Regensdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
0
10
FC Glattbrugg a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (J D/9 3/3)
5
2
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Thalwil a (J D/9 3/3)
1
4
FC Bäretswil (J D/9 3/3)
FC Maur a (J D/9 3/3)
0
9
FC Seuzach a (J D/9 3/3)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a (J D/9 3/3)
7
3
SV Seebach ZH a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oberglatt a* (J D/9 3/3)
12
1
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (J D/9 3/3)
FC Dübendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
2
4
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen c (J D/9 3/3)
FC Zürich-Nord  (J D/9 3/3)
3
0
F
FC Glattfelden a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Buchs-Dällikon a (J D/9 3/3)
1
11
Do 01.09.2016
FC Hakoah ZH (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oetwil am See (J D/9 3/3)
1
10
Mo 05.09.2016
SC Zollikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC United Zürich a (J D/9 3/3)
4
1
Mi 07.09.2016
FC Altstetten ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Schwamendingen a (J D/9 3/3)
4
3
FC Urdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Bülach a (J D/9 3/3)
0
5