Match Center

Zwischenrunde 1 - Axpo Cup Junioren B

Runde 2 - Axpo Cup Junioren B

Di 27.09.2016
FC Neftenbach  (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a (Jun.B 1/S)
0
12
Mi 28.09.2016
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Glattfelden a (Jun.B 1/S)
2
3
Team Seefeld/Witikon a (CCJL B)
SC YF Juventus a (CCJL B)
2
8
Team Effretikon/Kempttal b (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Elgg * (Jun.B 1/S)
0
8
BC Albisrieden a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Stäfa a (Jun.B P)
2
6
FC Beringen (Jun.B 1/S)
SV Rümlang (Jun.B 2/S)
4
2
FC Regensdorf a (Jun.B P)
FC Horgen a (Jun.B P)
2
7
FC Töss a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Fehraltorf (Jun.B 1/S)
4
5
nE
FC Seuzach a (Jun.B 1/S)
SC Veltheim a (CCJL B)
1
5
FC Fällanden (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Herrliberg a (CCJL B)
1
5
FC Einsiedeln a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Unterstrass  (Jun.B P)
2
3
FC Wülflingen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.B 1/S)
1
3
FC Wald (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Dietikon a (Jun.B P)
3
5
FC Bassersdorf a (Jun.B P)
FC Bülach a (CCJL B)
7
2
FC Dübendorf  (Jun.B P)
FC Wetzikon a (CCJL B)
5
1
FC Rafzerfeld a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Blue Stars ZH  (Jun.B P)
2
5
FC Wollerau (Jun.B 1/S)
Benfica Clube de Zurique (Jun.B 1/S)
2
5
FC Phönix Seen (Jun.B P)
FC Glattbrugg (CCJL B)
4
7
FC Richterswil * (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Oberglatt * (Jun.B 1/S)
0
3
FC Oberrieden  (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Meilen  (Jun.B P)
0
6
FC Dielsdorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a (Jun.B 1/S)
1
4
FC Hinwil a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (Jun.B P)
2
4
FC Oberwinterthur * (Jun.B P)
SV Höngg a (Jun.B P)
5
6
nE
FC Buttikon-Tuggen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Maur (Jun.B 1/S)
6
2
FC Uster  (CCJL B)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.B P)
3
0
F
FC Freienbach (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Kloten a* (Jun.B 1/S)
2
3
FC Männedorf a (Jun.B P)
Team Region Affoltern a (Jun.B P)
10
8
nE
FC Urdorf  (Jun.B P)
FC Wollishofen a (Jun.B P)
4
7
FC Bauma (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Tössfeld (Jun.B P)
4
5
FC Adliswil  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Pfäffikon a (Jun.B P)
0
5

Runde 1 - Axpo Cup Junioren B

Di 30.08.2016
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Hinwil a (Jun.B 1/S)
1
2
Mi 31.08.2016
FC Wollishofen a (Jun.B P)
SV Seebach ZH a (Jun.B 1/S)
4
1
FC Beringen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Niederweningen  (Jun.B 1/S)
10
6
SC Wipkingen ZH (Jun.B 2/S)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal b (Jun.B 2/S)
4
5
FC Stammheim (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Rafzerfeld a (Jun.B 1/S)
5
8
FC Schlieren  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Uster  (CCJL B)
0
11
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Schwerzenbach (Jun.B 2/S)
10
2
FC Neunkirch (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Richterswil * (Jun.B 1/S)
0
3
F
FC Gossau (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Herrliberg a (CCJL B)
1
5
FC Egg * (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Kloten a* (Jun.B 1/S)
4
7
BC Albisrieden a (Jun.B 1/S)
US Virtus Badolato (Jun.B 1/S)
3
0
F
FC Zürich-Affoltern  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Fällanden (Jun.B 1/S)
1
2
FC Glattal Dübendorf (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Neftenbach  (Jun.B 1/S)
2
5
FC Bäretswil (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Glattfelden a (Jun.B 1/S)
0
3
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.B 1/S)
SV Schaffhausen a (Jun.B P)
2
1
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.B 1/S)
SV Höngg a (Jun.B P)
2
7
FC Wald (Jun.B 1/S)
SC Zollikon  (Jun.B 1/S)
7
5
nE
FC Urdorf  (Jun.B P)
Reiat United (Jun.B 1/S)
4
2
FC Uitikon / FC Croatia (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wülflingen (Jun.B 1/S)
4
5
nE
FC Tösstal (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a (Jun.B 1/S)
1
6
FC Stein am Rhein  (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.B 1/S)
1
5
FC Wädenswil  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Bassersdorf a (Jun.B P)
1
10
FC Seuzach a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Volketswil * (Jun.B 1/S)
6
0
FC Russikon (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Unterstrass  (Jun.B P)
1
8
FC Rot Weiss Winikon (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Tössfeld (Jun.B P)
3
7
FC Pfäffikon a (Jun.B P)
FC Thalwil  (Jun.B 1/S)
3
0
F
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Stäfa a (Jun.B P)
0
19
FC Oberrieden  (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Rüti a (Jun.B P)
3
2
FC Langnau a/A (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (Jun.B P)
2
17
FC Meilen  (Jun.B P)
FC Mönchaltorf (Jun.B 1/S)
8
0
FC Engstringen  (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Maur (Jun.B 1/S)
3
6
FC Embrach a (Jun.B P)
FC Männedorf a (Jun.B P)
2
3
FC Elgg * (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Küsnacht  (Jun.B 1/S)
8
1
FC Einsiedeln a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Lachen/Altendorf (Jun.B P)
5
0
FC Dielsdorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon (Jun.B 1/S)
8
2
FC Buttikon-Tuggen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Industrie Turicum * (Jun.B 1/S)
3
0
F
FC Buchs-Dällikon a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Horgen a (Jun.B P)
2
4
FC Fehraltorf (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Altstetten ZH (Jun.B 2/S)
3
0
F
Cholfirst United (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Dübendorf  (Jun.B P)
0
12
SC Siebnen (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Wollerau (Jun.B 1/S)
1
9
FC Kosova  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Phönix Seen (Jun.B P)
1
4
FC Hausen a/A  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Oberglatt * (Jun.B 1/S)
4
6
nE
FC Bauma (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Greifensee * (Jun.B 2/S)
5
2
FC Adliswil  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Jun.B 1/S)
2
1
Centro Lusitano Zurich (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Blue Stars ZH  (Jun.B P)
1
8
Benfica Clube de Zurique (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Birmensdorf  (Jun.B 1/S)
6
1
Mo 05.09.2016
FC Räterschen (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Töss a (Jun.B 1/S)
1
11
Di 06.09.2016
FC Regensdorf a (Jun.B P)
FC Neumünster (Jun.B 1/S)
5
2
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Freienbach (Jun.B 1/S)
4
5
Mi 14.09.2016
SV Rümlang (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Weisslingen  (Jun.B 2/S)
3
0
F