Match Center

Final - René Faigle Cup Aktive Herren

1/2 - Final - René Faigle Cup Aktive Herren

Runde 2 - René Faigle Cup Aktive Herren

Fr 16.09.2016
FC Stammheim 1 (4.)
SV Seebach ZH 1 (4.)
2
3
Sa 17.09.2016
FC Männedorf 1 (3.)
FC Einsiedeln 1 (2. Int.)
4
2
US Avellino Zurigo 1 (4.)
FC Wädenswil 1 (2.)
0
2
FC Tetova 1 (4.)
FC Phönix Seen 1 (2.)
3
5
nE
FC Neftenbach 1 (3.)
FC Wetzikon 1 (3.)
2
3
FC Langnau a/A 1 (4.)
FC Engstringen 1 (3.)
3
5
nE
FC Morava 1 (4.)
FC Schwamendingen 1 (2.)
0
3
F
FC Hellas 1 (4.)
FC Richterswil 1 (4.)
1
0
FC Birmensdorf 1 (3.)
FC Horgen 1 (2.)
2
1
SVA Megas Alexandros 1 (4.)
FC Adliswil 1 (3.)
2
1
FC Pfäffikon 1 (3.)
FC Schleitheim 1 (4.)
9
0
FC Ramsen 1 (4.)
FC Oberwinterthur 1 (3.)
0
3
FC Altstetten ZH 1 (3.)
FC Küsnacht 1 (2.)
6
3
FC Oberrieden 1 (4.)
FC Neumünster 1 (4.)
0
3
F
BC Albisrieden 1 (3.)
FC Schlieren 1 (2.)
4
6
nE
FC Buttikon 1 (4.)
FC Urdorf 1 (3.)
0
1
FC Thayngen 1 (3.)
FC Effretikon 1 (3.)
8
2
Benfica Clube de Zurique 1 (4.)
FC Embrach 1 (3.)
0
3
F
FC Fehraltorf 1 (3.)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 1 (3.)
7
6
nE
FC Wiesendangen 1 (2.)
FC Unterstrass 1 (2.)
2
0
FC Mönchaltorf 1 (4.)
FC Witikon 1 (3.)
0
3
FC Wülflingen 1 (3.)
SV Schaffhausen 1 (2.)
6
4
nE
SV Rümlang 1 (3.)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1 (2.)
6
7
nE
FC Republika Srpska 1 (4.)
FC Bülach 1 (2.)
1
6
SC Zollikon 1 (3.)
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (2.)
0
1
FC Herrliberg 1 (3.)
FC Industrie Turicum 1 (3.)
10
4
FC Srbija ZH 1 (2.)
FC Greifensee 1 (2.)
2
0
FC Wald 1 (3.)
FC Bassersdorf 1 (2.)
5
6
nE
FC Kloten 1 (3.)
FC Rafzerfeld 1 (3.)
4
5
nE
FC Glattbrugg 1 (4.)
SC Veltheim 1 (2.)
0
3
FC Wallisellen 1 (3.)
FC Diessenhofen 1 (2.)
3
0
Mo 19.09.2016
FC Rot Weiss Winikon 1 (3.)
FC Zürich-Affoltern 1 (2.)
3
2
SC Barcelona 1 (4.)
FC Hausen a/A 1 (3.)
5
4
nE
Di 20.09.2016
FC Egg 1 (4.)
FC Gossau 1 (2.)
1
3
FC Wiedikon ZH 1 (3.)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 1 (2.)
1
3
FC Kempttal 1 (4.)
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1 (3.)
1
0
Mi 21.09.2016
FC Hinwil 1 (4.)
FC Büsingen 1 (3.)
0
4
FC Beringen 1 (3.)
FC Regensdorf 1 (2.)
2
3

Runde 1 - René Faigle Cup Aktive Herren

Do 11.08.2016
FC Stammheim 1 (4.)
FC Oberglatt 1 (3.)
4
1
Fr 12.08.2016
FC Schwerzenbach 1 (4.)
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1 (3.)
1
5
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 1 (3.)
FC Niederweningen 1 (3.)
6
4
nE
Sa 13.08.2016
FC Neftenbach 1 (3.)
FC Töss 1 (2.)
5
3
nE
FC Centro Gallego 1 (4.)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1 (2.)
3
4
So 14.08.2016
FC Ramsen 1 (4.)
FC Glattfelden 1 (3.)
2
1
FC Stein am Rhein 1 (4.)
FC Beringen 1 (3.)
1
3
US Virtus Badolato 1 (4.)
FC Wülflingen 1 (3.)
4
7
SV Seebach ZH 1 (4.)
FC Neunkirch 1 (3.)
1
0
FC Wald 1 (3.)
SC Siebnen 1 (3.)
2
0
FC Diessenhofen 1 (2.)
FC Weisslingen 1 (3.)
3
2
FC Turbenthal 1 (4.)
FC Hinwil 1 (4.)
2
5
SC Hegi Winterthur 1 (4.)
FC Thayngen 1 (3.)
1
13
FC Glattal Dübendorf 1 (4.)
FC Küsnacht 1 (2.)
0
9
FC Volketswil 1 (3.)
FC Büsingen 1 (3.)
6
7
nE
FC Albania 1 (4.)
FC Witikon 1 (3.)
1
3
CD Espanol Iberia 1 (3.)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 1 (2.)
0
2
US Avellino Zurigo 1 (4.)
FC Maur 1 (4.)
2
1
FC Meilen 1 (3.)
FC Wetzikon 1 (3.)
1
3
FC Räterschen 1 (4.)
FC Kloten 1 (3.)
3
4
nE
FC Elgg 1 (3.)
FC Oberwinterthur 1 (3.)
3
4
FC Mezopotamya 1 (4.)
FC Wädenswil 1 (2.)
0
7
Centro Lusitano Zurich 1 (4.)
FC Bülach 1 (2.)
1
3
FC Fehraltorf 1 (3.)
FC Feuerthalen 1 (3.)
2
1
FC Fällanden 1 (3.)
SV Schaffhausen 1 (2.)
3
5
FC Turkuaz Zürich 1 (4.)
FC Hausen a/A 1 (3.)
0
8
FC Italia Zurigo 1 (4.)
FC Oberrieden 1 (4.)
0
9
FC Buttikon 1 (4.)
FC Russikon 1 (4.)
3
1
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 1 (3.)
FC Gossau 1 (2.)
4
6
nE
FC Tössfeld 1 (4.)
FC Pfäffikon 1 (3.)
0
11
FC Mönchaltorf 1 (4.)
SC Wipkingen ZH 1 (4.)
6
0
FC Kempttal 1 (4.)
FC Dielsdorf 1 (3.)
1
0
FC Einsiedeln 1 (2. Int.)
FC Dübendorf 1 (2. Int.)
2
1
Benfica Clube de Zurique 1 (4.)
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 (2.)
3
0
F
FC Wollishofen 1 (3.)
FC Bassersdorf 1 (2.)
0
3
FC Bauma 1 (4.)
FC Effretikon 1 (3.)
2
6
FC Wollerau 1 (3.)
FC Horgen 1 (2.)
4
5
nE
Di 16.08.2016
FC Oetwil am See 1 (3.)
FC Rafzerfeld 1 (3.)
0
2
VFC Neuhausen 90 1 (4.)
FC Regensdorf 1 (2.)
2
5
Mi 17.08.2016
SC Barcelona 1 (4.)
Racing Club ZH 1 (3.)
10
9
nE
Do 18.08.2016
SC Zollikon 1 (3.)
FC Croatia 1 (3.)
2
1
FC Lohn 1 (4.)
FC Egg 1 (4.)
1
3
Mi 24.08.2016
FC Flurlingen 1 (4.)
FC Wallisellen 1 (3.)
1
7
Mi 31.08.2016
FC Stäfa 1 (2.)
FC Phönix Seen 1 (2.)
1
2