Match Center

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

Sa 29.04.2017
CB Union Trin 1
FC Gelb-Schwarz 1
3
2
FC Untervaz 2
FC Bad Ragaz 2a
3
1
So 30.04.2017
14:00
FC Ems 3
US Danis-Tavanasa 2
CB Lumnezia 2
US Rueun 1
V

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Bad Ragaz 2a131003(28)50:1830 
2.FC Ems 312912(15)30:1328 
3.FC Sedrun/Disentis 112642(16)31:2122 
4.FC Gelb-Schwarz 113616(14)31:3419 
5.FC Untervaz 213535(14)27:2918 
6.CB Lumnezia 212516(19)21:2216 
7.CB Union Trin 113517(37)28:3116 
8.CB Trun/Rabius 212426(5)22:2514 
9.US Rueun 112327(13)14:2111 
10.US Danis-Tavanasa 2121110(14)11:514 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

Fr 28.04.2017
FC Trübbach 2a
FC Sargans 2a
V
Sa 29.04.2017
FC Lenzerheide Valbella 1
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 2
V
So 30.04.2017
16:00
FC Davos 1
FC Sevelen 2
17:00
Chur 97 3
Valposchiavo Calcio 2

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.Chur 97 3121110(10)45:434 
2.FC Davos 111803(8)31:1624 
3.FC Sevelen 212732(16)30:1724 
4.FC Lenzerheide Valbella 111713(5)22:1322 
5.FC Sargans 2a13643(17)22:1822 
6.FC Bad Ragaz 2b13436(22)21:2215 
7.FC Trübbach 2a12345(23)11:2213 
8.Valposchiavo Calcio 212237(19)14:239 
9.FC Lusitanos de Samedan 212048(68)13:364 
10.CB Surses 2140311(12)12:503 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

Fr 28.04.2017
FC Haag 2
FC Triesenberg 2
V
Sa 29.04.2017
FC Schaan 3
FC Grabs 2
3
1
FC Flums 2
FC ACRP Davos 1
8
0
So 30.04.2017
15:00
FC Trübbach 2b
FC Gams 2

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Schaan 314941(19)31:1029 
2.FC Flums 214833(18)49:3125 
3.FC ACRP Davos 113625(12)21:2518 
4.FC Triesenberg 212534(11)23:1516 
5.FC Gams 213535(7)24:2316 
6.FC Trübbach 2b12354(27)19:1812 
7.FC Haag 213427(18)29:3612 
8.FC Sargans 2b13337(28)11:3110 
9.FC Grabs 214239(12)18:367 
10.FC Arosa 1R 180180(17)0:00 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

Fr 28.04.2017
FC Heiden 2
FC St. Margrethen 2b
V
FC Au-Berneck 05 3
FC Rüthi 2
3
2
Sa 29.04.2017
FC Rebstein 3a
FC Altstätten 3
4
1
So 30.04.2017
10:00
FC Widnau 3
FC Montlingen 3
16:00
FC Rheineck 3
USV Eschen/Mauren 3

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.USV Eschen/Mauren 3121020(16)40:1732 
2.FC Rebstein 3a13922(9)34:1629 
3.FC Montlingen 312732(24)38:1424 
4.FC Altstätten 313625(19)30:3120 
5.FC Heiden 212525(23)19:2117 
6.FC Rheineck 312426(26)17:2614 
7.FC Au-Berneck 05 313427(30)24:3914 
8.FC Rüthi 213409(20)32:4412 
9.FC St. Margrethen 2b12309(11)19:339 
10.FC Widnau 312219(11)21:337 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

Sa 29.04.2017
FC Speicher 2
FC Rorschacherberg 1a
V
FC Steinach 2
FC Rorschach 2
0
2
So 30.04.2017
FC Sarajevo 92 1
FC Rebstein 3b
V
15:00
FC St. Margrethen 2a
FC Bühler 2
15:00
FC Arbon 05 2
SC Brühl 3

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Rorschach 2131102(12)51:1933 
2.FC Steinach 2131003(14)34:1430 
3.FC St. Margrethen 2a12912(31)47:1728 
4.FC Rebstein 3b12804(12)33:3624 
5.FC Rorschacherberg 1a12705(25)38:1921 
6.SC Brühl 312615(39)35:2619 
7.FC Bühler 212237(17)19:439 
8.FC Speicher 212219(20)19:347 
9.FC Arbon 05 2121110(38)19:514 
10.FC Sarajevo 92 1121110(43)13:494 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

Sa 29.04.2017
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 3b
FC St.Otmar 2
1
1
FC Gossau 3
FC Urnäsch 1
V
So 30.04.2017
10:00
FC Amriswil 3
FC Eyüp 1
11:00
FC Rorschacherberg 1b
FC Bischofszell 2

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Eyüp 112822(53)32:2226 
2.FC Urnäsch 111722(18)42:2223 
3.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 3b12633(21)25:1621 
4.FC Neukirch-Egnach 212624(20)32:2220 
5.FC KS-Sulgen 111443(81)25:1916 
6.FC St.Otmar 213436(50)29:4415 
7.FC Gossau 312426(17)20:2914 
8.FC Amriswil 312426(24)27:3214 
9.FC Bischofszell 212327(25)31:4011 
10.FC Rorschacherberg 1b11128(10)17:345 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

Fr 28.04.2017
FC Steckborn 2
FC Münchwilen 2a
V
Sa 29.04.2017
FC Wängi 3
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 2
5
1
So 30.04.2017
14:00
SC Berg 2
FC Münsterlingen 3
Mo 01.05.2017
20:00
FC Frauenfeld 3b
SC Aadorf 2

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 2a13841(9)47:1626 
2.SC Aadorf 213733(17)22:1122 
3.FC Münchwilen 2a12651(40)36:1221 
4.FC Münsterlingen 313634(9)26:1719 
5.AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 214635(45)24:2619 
6.FC Wängi 312525(32)19:2015 
7.FC Frauenfeld 3b12327(17)19:319 
8.SC Berg 212138(30)9:324 
9.FC Steckborn 213139(26)13:504 
10.FC Tägerwilen 3R 180180(77)0:00 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

Fr 28.04.2017
FC Kirchberg 2b
SC Bronschhofen 3
V
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 3a
FC Littenheid 1b
V
So 30.04.2017
10:30
FC Niederstetten 2
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 2b

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Frauenfeld 3a12921(26)33:1329 
2.FC Wil 1900 2b12714(52)27:2222 
3.FC Sirnach 212624(14)31:2220 
4.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 3a12543(30)26:2119 
5.FC Littenheid 1b12426(9)21:3014 
6.FC Niederstetten 212354(12)20:2214 
7.FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 2b12345(14)24:2913 
8.FC Eschlikon 212336(11)16:2112 
9.FC Kirchberg 2b12336(14)20:2912 
10.SC Bronschhofen 312327(12)12:2111 

5. Liga - Gruppe 9

Sa 29.04.2017
FC Rüti GL 1a
FC Kirchberg 2a
V
FC Littenheid 1a
FC Wil 1900 2a
G
FC Flawil 3
FC Bazenheid 2
V
FC Münchwilen 2b
FC Netstal 2b
1
6

5. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Wil 1900 2a121011(30)51:1031 
2.FC Netstal 2b13922(18)49:2529 
3.FC Bazenheid 212822(20)45:2426 
4.FC Kirchberg 2a12534(37)35:2818 
5.FC Rapperswil-Jona 3b12516(19)21:2316 
6.FC Littenheid 1a12426(5)22:2414 
7.FC Dussnang 212426(33)18:2614 
8.FC Flawil 312417(28)17:3713 
9.FC Rüti GL 1a12417(33)22:3013 
10.FC Münchwilen 2b130112(21)15:681 

5. Liga - Gruppe 10

Fr 28.04.2017
FC Ebnat-Kappel 2
FC Linth 04 4
V
Sa 29.04.2017
FC Wagen 2
FC Rüti GL 1b
V
FC Schmerikon 2
FC Uznach 2
V
So 30.04.2017
11:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 3a
FC Eschenbach 2
17:00
FC Netstal 2a
FC Glarus 2

5. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Linth 04 412750(31)23:1426 
2.FC Netstal 2a12741(36)28:1425 
3.FC Eschenbach 212732(23)29:1424 
4.FC Ebnat-Kappel 212642(19)34:1522 
5.FC Rüti GL 1b11524(11)26:1717 
6.FC Uznach 212453(18)18:1217 
7.FC Wagen 212417(22)24:3113 
8.FC Schmerikon 212228(12)16:348 
9.FC Rapperswil-Jona 3a12219(38)15:477 
10.FC Glarus 211119(12)15:304