Match Center

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

Sa 01.04.2017
16:00
FC Triesen 2
FC Celerina 1
17:00
FC Thusis - Cazis 2
SC Rhäzüns 1
18:00
FC Bonaduz 2
AC Bregaglia 1
So 02.04.2017
16:30
FC Ems 2
CB Scuol 1

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.SC Rhäzüns 110901(9)29:627 
2.FC Celerina 110622(15)22:1620 
3.FC Triesen 210622(21)20:1120 
4.CB Surses 110514(7)20:1616 
5.FC Thusis - Cazis 210505(23)18:1615 
6.FC Bonaduz 210415(17)19:2313 
7.FC Ems 210334(17)15:1912 
8.AC Bregaglia 110316(8)17:2610 
9.FC Lusitanos de Samedan 110316(35)20:2110 
10.CB Scuol 110226(41)22:348 
11.FC Balzers 310217(37)16:307 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

Fr 31.03.2017
20:00
US Schluein Ilanz 2
FC Untervaz 1
Sa 01.04.2017
16:00
FC Walenstadt 1a
FC Taminatal 1
So 02.04.2017
15:00
CB Lumnezia 1
FC Mels 2b
15:00
CB Trun/Rabius 1
CB Laax 1
16:00
US Danis-Tavanasa 1
FC Landquart-Herrschaft 2

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Untervaz 110721(17)31:1023 
2.FC Taminatal 110622(12)25:1420 
3.FC Walenstadt 1a10604(18)32:2218 
4.US Danis-Tavanasa 110532(26)22:1118 
5.CB Trun/Rabius 110532(34)39:1918 
6.CB Lumnezia 110514(22)33:1916 
7.US Schluein Ilanz 210505(17)24:2115 
8.FC Vals 110307(27)14:329 
9.FC Mels 2b10226(19)14:318 
10.FC Landquart-Herrschaft 210217(37)15:387 
11.CB Laax 110208(8)8:406 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

Fr 31.03.2017
19:30
FC Ruggell 2
FC Triesenberg 1
Sa 01.04.2017
16:00
FC Mels 2a
FC Haag 1
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
FC Schaan 2
17:15
FC Grabs 1
FC Trübbach 1
So 02.04.2017
14:00
FC Buchs 2
FC Gams 1

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.USV Eschen/Mauren 210811(22)31:1525 
2.FC Triesenberg 110811(23)30:725 
3.FC Gams 110712(23)33:1922 
4.FC Buchs 210514(38)23:2316 
5.FC Schaan 210424(44)19:1514 
6.FC Haag 110415(19)23:2413 
7.FC Montlingen 210415(39)21:1913 
8.FC Grabs 110316(21)11:3510 
9.FC Trübbach 110244(29)22:2210 
10.FC Ruggell 210217(32)14:237 
11.FC Mels 2a10028(20)11:362 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

Fr 31.03.2017
20:00
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 2
FC Au-Berneck 05 2
Sa 01.04.2017
15:00
FC Rebstein 2
FC Bühler 1
17:00
FC Rheineck 2
FC Staad 2
19:30
FC Teufen 2
FC Heiden 1

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Speicher 110820(8)37:1126 
2.FC Altstätten 210712(21)29:1722 
3.FC Au-Berneck 05 210361(16)15:1415 
4.FC Bühler 110343(22)19:2013 
5.FC Rheineck 210415(30)21:2413 
6.FC Teufen 210334(15)25:2712 
7.FC Appenzell 210253(12)29:2811 
8.FC Staad 210325(17)19:2811 
9.FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 210316(21)16:2610 
10.FC Rebstein 210316(31)17:2510 
11.FC Heiden 110226(33)21:288 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

Sa 01.04.2017
17:00
FC Wittenbach 2
FC Rotmonten SG 1
17:00
FC Romanshorn 2
FC Herisau 2a
17:00
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 2
FC Winkeln SG 2
19:00
FC Amriswil 2
FC Goldach 2

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Neukirch-Egnach 110910(13)54:828 
2.SC Brühl 210703(24)32:2821 
3.FC Wittenbach 210523(16)25:2417 
4.FC Abtwil-Engelburg 210352(20)22:2014 
5.FC Herisau 2a10424(36)18:1714 
6.FC Romanshorn 210343(28)21:2513 
7.FC Winkeln SG 210334(12)19:2012 
8.FC Amriswil 210334(26)24:2212 
9.FC Fortuna SG 210316(20)21:3910 
10.FC Goldach 210235(21)17:279 
11.FC Rotmonten SG 110109(16)15:383 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

Fr 31.03.2017
20:00
FC Zuzwil 2
FC Pfyn 2
Sa 01.04.2017
18:00
FC Wängi 2
FC Steckborn 1
18:00
FC Tägerwilen 2
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 2
19:30
FC Kreuzlingen 2
FC Frauenfeld 2

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Kreuzlingen 211821(24)33:1324 
2.FC Frauenfeld 211731(20)32:1822 
3.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 211632(10)28:1719 
4.FC Steckborn 111632(15)26:1519 
5.FC Münchwilen 111461(17)27:1316 
6.FC Wängi 211326(11)23:289 
7.FC Tägerwilen 211245(8)22:348 
8.FC Zuzwil 211227(5)20:326 
9.FC Pfyn 211137(11)18:324 
10.FC Münsterlingen 211047(8)7:342 
11.FC Amriswil 2aR 200200(0)0:00 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

Sa 01.04.2017
17:00
FC Uzwil 3a
FC Flawil 2
18:00
FC Dussnang 1
SC Bronschhofen 2
18:00
FC Neckertal-Degersheim 1a
FC Niederwil 1
19:00
FC Henau 2
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2b
So 02.04.2017
16:00
FC Herisau 2b
FC Niederstetten 1

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Neckertal-Degersheim 1a101000(7)53:1130 
2.FC Henau 210712(12)26:1722 
3.FC Dussnang 110712(22)27:1722 
4.FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2b10604(23)29:2418 
5.FC Herisau 2b10415(17)16:2613 
6.FC Rickenbach 110415(39)18:3013 
7.FC Niederwil 110406(16)17:1712 
8.FC Uzwil 3a10325(20)22:2711 
9.FC Flawil 210226(21)19:288 
10.FC Niederstetten 110136(15)13:196 
11.SC Bronschhofen 210118(4)11:354 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

Sa 01.04.2017
17:00
FC Linth 04 3
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1
17:30
FC Wagen 1
FC Uzwil 3b
18:00
FC Walenstadt 1b
FC Wil 1900 1
So 02.04.2017
10:30
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2a
FC Weesen 2

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Wagen 111821(9)28:724 
2.FC Wil 1900 111731(23)34:1122 
3.FC Glarus 111731(26)25:1422 
4.FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2a11443(25)27:1914 
5.FC Ebnat-Kappel 111434(16)21:2013 
6.FC Walenstadt 1b11335(22)9:2110 
7.FC Weesen 211326(7)20:289 
8.FC Bütschwil 211245(15)19:248 
9.FC Uzwil 3b11227(26)18:426 
10.FC Linth 04 311128(44)12:273 
11.FC Neckertal-Degersheim 1bR 200200(15)0:00