Match Center

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

Sa 22.04.2017
FC Oberdorf a
FC Ferad b
3
1
FC Lausen 72
FC Arisdorf
2
4
FC Eiken
FC Frenkendorf
2
5
FC Zeiningen
NK Pajde
12
2
AC Virtus Liestal a
FC Pratteln
1
2
So 23.04.2017
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Gelterkinden
4
2

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Oberdorf a161411(28)62:1943 
2.AC Virtus Liestal a161105(33)63:2333 
3.FC Frenkendorf 161015(42)47:3031 
4.FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI16934(20)51:3830 
5.FC Gelterkinden 16916(11)55:3228 
6.FC Zeiningen 16916(21)66:3828 
7.NK Pajde 16727(12)53:7523 
8.FC Arisdorf 15609(18)43:4318 
9.FC Eiken164111(17)36:6013 
10.FC Pratteln 153210(66)31:5611 
11.FC Ferad b163211(39)30:6811 
12.FC Lausen 72163013(41)28:839 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

Sa 22.04.2017
FC Rheinfelden
FC Oberdorf b
1
1
So 23.04.2017
AC Virtus Liestal b
FC Birsfelden
1
10
FC Riehen
FC Kaiseraugst
1
8
15:00
FC Türkgücü Basel
AC Rossoneri
15:00
FC Schwarz-Weiss c
FC Nordstern BS a

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Birsfelden141310(20)70:2340 
2.FC Nordstern BS a141112(21)65:2034 
3.FC Diegten Eptingen 141112(29)57:1434 
4.FC Rheinfelden14842(16)49:1728 
5.FC Kaiseraugst13625(13)45:3720 
6.FC Oberdorf b15528(52)31:5217 
7.FC Türkgücü Basel14509(37)34:4915 
8.FC Riehen 15429(29)29:5414 
9.AC Rossoneri13238(17)32:359 
10.AC Virtus Liestal b152013(10)15:1066 
11.FC Schwarz-Weiss c131210(15)19:395 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

Sa 22.04.2017
Vereinigte Sportfreunde
SC Binningen b
1
1
So 23.04.2017
BCO Alemannia Basel
FK Vardar Basel
6
1
US Bottecchia BS
FC Schwarz-Weiss b
1
0
13:00
SC Münchenstein a
SC Basel Nord
15:00
FC Concordia Basel
FC Polizei Basel

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.SC Münchenstein a161330(7)71:1040 
2.FC Ferad a161042(19)60:2032 
3.FC Concordia Basel 16844(20)54:3826 
4.FC Schwarz-Weiss b16745(15)43:3023 
5.SC Basel Nord 16655(22)31:2621 
6.FC Polizei Basel16646(8)40:2920 
7.US Bottecchia BS16529(35)25:6315 
8.BCO Alemannia Basel 17458(39)26:3715 
9.SC Binningen b17449(27)26:4514 
10.FK Vardar Basel163310(60)22:7010 
11.Vereinigte Sportfreunde16169(25)24:547 
12.FC Post BaselR 220220(10)0:00 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

Sa 22.04.2017
FC Röschenz
FC Kleinlützel
3
3
SC Binningen a
SC Soleita Hofstetten
7
0
So 23.04.2017
11:00
FC Therwil
FC Reinach b
FC Zwingen
FC Aesch
6
2
15:00
FC Münchenstein
FC Riederwald

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.SC Binningen a171061(32)70:3234 
2.FC Therwil 15933(19)40:2528 
3.FC Zwingen16835(18)47:3525 
4.FC Arlesheim16664(26)55:3222 
5.FC Riederwald15726(40)32:3121 
6.FC Münchenstein15537(22)23:2816 
7.FC Reinach b15537(32)21:3616 
8.SC Soleita Hofstetten17539(19)28:4716 
9.FC Kleinlützel15447(25)36:3114 
10.FC Röschenz16448(25)26:3614 
11.FC Aesch174310(21)29:7413 
12.FC OberwilR 220220(22)0:00 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

Sa 22.04.2017
FC Schwarz-Weiss a
AS Timau Basel
4
1
FC Reinach a
NK Alkar
0
0
So 23.04.2017
14:00
FC Allschwil
CD Espanol Basel
15:00
FC Sportfreunde
FF Brüglingen Basel

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Reinach a151041(5)54:1434 
2.FC Schwarz-Weiss a151113(12)52:1434 
3.CD Espanol Basel13931(19)48:1930 
4.NK Alkar14932(24)40:1730 
5.FF Brüglingen Basel14716(21)36:3322 
6.FC Bosna Basel14716(40)45:3322 
7.SC Münchenstein b13508(15)28:4615 
8.AS Timau Basel 14419(24)36:5813 
9.FC Amicitia Riehen143011(21)19:509 
10.FC Allschwil13229(16)16:328 
11.FC Sportfreunde130211(6)8:662 
12.FC Nordstern BS bR 0000(0)0:00