Match Center

Junioren B 3. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 5 (Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 22.04.2017
FC Ebikon
FC Ruswil
6
4
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Hergiswil
7
4
So 23.04.2017
SC Kriens c
FC Baar b
2
1
FC Triengen
FC Hitzkirch
1
7
FC Rothenburg b
FC Horw
1
5

Junioren B 3. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 5 (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Hitzkirch4400(1)32:412 
2.FC Hergiswil4301(1)21:119 
3.FC Horw3210(1)11:57 
4.FC Perlen-Buchrain3210(1)14:107 
5.FC Baar b4202(0)12:66 
6.FC Ruswil4202(0)14:166 
7.FC Rothenburg b4103(0)7:273 
8.FC Ebikon4103(1)14:233 
9.SC Kriens c4103(3)10:193 
10.FC Triengen3012(0)3:121 
11.FC Sarnen3012(7)3:81 

Junioren B 3. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 6 (Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 22.04.2017
ESC Erstfeld
SC Buochs
5
2
Zug 94 c
SG Küssnacht Weggis II
2
8
So 23.04.2017
FC Altdorf
Team Südstern/LSC
5
0

Junioren B 3. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 6 (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.SG Küssnacht Weggis II4310(0)20:410 
2.Zug 94 c4301(1)9:119 
3.FC Altdorf3201(0)14:66 
4.ESC Erstfeld3201(0)10:76 
5.FC Adligenswil3111(0)9:54 
6.SG Malters / Wolhusen b2101(3)3:43 
7.FC Stans2101(8)2:33 
8.FC Hünenberg b3102(2)4:123 
9.Team Südstern/LSC4103(4)6:143 
10.SC Buochs4004(1)5:160 
11.FC Hochdorf bR 0000(0)0:00 

Junioren B 3. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 7 (Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 22.04.2017
FC Ibach
FC Littau b
2
4
FC Hochdorf
SC Menzingen
0
3
FC Sins/Dietwil b
FC Eschenbach
0
6
So 23.04.2017
FC Muotathal
FC Rotkreuz
0
4
Mo 24.04.2017
20:00
SC Steinhausen
SC Cham b

Junioren B 3. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 7 (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Eschenbach2200(0)10:16 
2.FC Rotkreuz2200(0)9:16 
3.SC Menzingen2200(0)4:06 
4.FC Littau b2200(1)8:56 
5.FC Sins/Dietwil b2101(0)3:73 
6.FC Hochdorf3102(5)5:103 
7.SC Steinhausen1001(4)0:10 
8.FC Ibach2002(0)3:70 
9.FC Muotathal2002(0)1:80 
10.SC Cham b2002(1)5:80 

Junioren B 3. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 8 (Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 22.04.2017
Hildisrieder SV
Team OG Kickers b
5
4
SC Emmen
FC Grosswangen
4
1
So 23.04.2017
FC Sursee b
SC Kriens b
V
FC Knutwil
SC Reiden
0
7
SG Algro/Zell
Team Amt Entlebuch II
6
0

Junioren B 3. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 8 (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.SG Algro/Zell2200(0)12:16 
2.SC Reiden2200(0)9:16 
3.Hildisrieder SV2200(0)10:46 
4.SC Kriens b1100(1)4:33 
5.SC Emmen2101(1)5:33 
6.FC Knutwil2101(1)5:103 
7.FC Sursee b1001(0)1:60 
8.Team Amt Entlebuch II2002(0)3:110 
9.FC Grosswangen2002(0)1:90 
10.Team OG Kickers b2002(2)7:90