Match Center

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Ingenbohl11902(17)45:2327 
2.SC Goldau11821(9)33:1326 
3.FC Muotathal10802(6)45:2324 
4.SC Schwyz11515(7)34:3416 
5.FC Küssnacht a/R10433(9)31:2715 
6.FC Ibach b11416(27)40:3413 
7.SC Menzingen11227(9)20:458 
8.FC Altdorf b11227(13)15:278 
9.FC Hünenberg II10019(26)8:451 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

Sa 22.04.2017
Weggiser SC
ESC Erstfeld
4
1
FC Adligenswil a
FC Ibach a
5
4
So 23.04.2017
14:30
SC Cham IV
FC Walchwil
15:00
FC Brunnen
FC Flüelen
15:15
FC Schattdorf
FC Altdorf a

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.SC Cham IV11821(7)27:926 
2.FC Adligenswil a12822(8)40:2426 
3.FC Altdorf a11632(15)23:1821 
4.FC Ibach a12624(7)29:2120 
5.FC Brunnen11506(23)30:3015 
6.FC Flüelen 11335(28)29:3312 
7.FC Walchwil11263(28)21:2512 
8.Weggiser SC12327(5)28:4011 
9.ESC Erstfeld12237(15)22:339 
10.FC Schattdorf11137(10)13:296 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

Sa 22.04.2017
FC Ibach c
Blau Weiss Zug I
2
2
SC Steinhausen
FC Meggen
1
6
SC Cham III
SK Root
3
2

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Sins a10802(2)24:924 
2.SC Cham III11803(7)36:1824 
3.FC Meggen10712(4)32:922 
4.Blau Weiss Zug I11632(16)27:1321 
5.FC Kickers Luzern b9522(15)28:1717 
6.SC Steinhausen11443(18)24:1916 
7.FC Ibach c11227(11)10:318 
8.FC Dietwil111010(6)11:413 
9.SK Root100010(18)12:470 
10.FC RotkreuzR 0000(0)0:00 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

Sa 22.04.2017
FC Hochdorf
Luzerner SC b
1
2
FC Ebikon
SC Kriens IV
3
2
FC Emmenbrücke III
FC Inter Altstadt
0
2
Luzern United FC
SC Emmen a
2
5
So 23.04.2017
Blau Weiss Zug II
FC Littau b
3
3

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.SC Emmen a12912(9)50:2028 
2.Luzern United FC12831(15)46:2227 
3.FC Littau b12822(18)38:2526 
4.SC Kriens IV12624(14)28:1620 
5.FC Inter Altstadt 12606(5)29:3018 
6.FC Hochdorf12516(6)40:2916 
7.Luzerner SC b12507(10)26:4115 
8.FC Emmenbrücke III12336(18)26:3912 
9.FC Ebikon12318(15)25:4910 
10.Blau Weiss Zug II120111(17)10:471 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

Sa 22.04.2017
FC Kickers Luzern c
FC Luzern
4
2
SC Emmen b
SC Buochs a
G
FC Littau a
FC Adligenswil b
2
0

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Littau a121011(12)39:1231 
2.FC Kickers Luzern c12912(13)34:1528 
3.FC Luzern11533(10)21:1918 
4.FC Alpnach b11533(23)30:1618 
5.FC Baar 411452(21)39:2617 
6.FC Adligenswil b11425(15)21:3414 
7.FC Inter Africa11425(18)24:2314 
8.SC Buochs a11227(15)20:248 
9.SC Emmen b110011(25)15:670 
10.Luzerner SC aR 9135(11)15:226 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

Sa 22.04.2017
SC Buochs b
FC Alpnach a
1
2
FC Sachseln
FC Horw
0
6
FC Giswil
FC Stans
1
2
So 23.04.2017
16:00
Engelberger SC
FC Lungern

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Horw11911(8)65:1228 
2.FC Lungern10811(5)42:1625 
3.FC Kickers Luzern a10811(16)43:825 
4.FC Sachseln11704(7)35:2321 
5.Engelberger SC10406(5)17:4312 
6.FC Alpnach a11407(16)23:4312 
7.FC Giswil11308(24)19:479 
8.FC Stans10208(9)11:346 
9.SC Buochs b10019(6)7:361 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.SC Eich12912(18)32:1528 
2.SC Reiden12804(4)29:1324 
3.FC Schötz12804(9)38:2224 
4.FC Grosswangen a12624(12)29:2320 
5.FC Wauwil-Egolzwil a12453(13)18:2117 
6.SC Nebikon b12516(5)23:2616 
7.FC Willisau b12435(14)22:2315 
8.FC Zell12426(15)23:2214 
9.FC Dagmersellen 12228(22)13:348 
10.FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil122010(12)14:426 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Sins b10910(6)35:1528 
2.FC Eschenbach11713(11)30:2522 
3.FC Knutwil11704(7)25:2321 
4.Hildisrieder SV a9621(6)25:920 
5.FC Sursee11434(15)22:2215 
6.FC Wauwil-Egolzwil b11236(26)19:319 
7.FC Hitzkirch10217(14)23:307 
8.FC Nottwil11218(10)16:297 
9.SC Nebikon a10208(5)16:276 

5. Liga - Gruppe 9

Sa 22.04.2017
FC Willisau a
Hildisrieder SV b
4
0
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Grosswangen b
2
2
FC Gunzwil
FC Ruswil
1
0
FC Schüpfheim
FC Entlebuch
1
0
FC Buttisholz
FC Malters
1
4

5. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Willisau a121110(5)54:1234 
2.FC Schüpfheim12642(9)23:1922 
3.FC Malters12714(16)26:2222 
4.Hildisrieder SV b12624(9)38:2620 
5.FC Gunzwil 12435(15)19:2115 
6.FC Grosswangen b12435(19)15:2515 
7.FC Escholzmatt-Marbach12336(10)20:3712 
8.FC Ruswil 12336(17)21:2412 
9.FC Entlebuch12327(16)22:3211 
10.FC Buttisholz12048(23)12:324