Match Center

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

Fr 21.04.2017
SV Meiringen
FC Fortuna Thun
2
2
Sa 22.04.2017
FC Obersimmental
FC Wattenwil b
1
2
FC Rothorn
FC Interlaken b
4
3
FC Steffisburg
FC Sarina
4
4

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Interlaken b11722(8)27:1723 
2.FC Sarina 10712(10)31:1922 
3.FC Fortuna Thun11524(15)22:2217 
4.FC Wattenwil b10433(11)29:2315 
5.FC Rothorn10433(16)27:2215 
6.FC Obersimmental 10415(6)23:2213 
7.FC Steffisburg11344(16)24:2513 
8.FC Frutigen10325(7)14:2011 
9.SV Meiringen11029(8)12:392 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

Sa 22.04.2017
FC EDO Simme
FC Hünibach
3
1
FC Interlaken a
FC Allmendingen
3
2
So 23.04.2017
FC Heimberg
FC Spiez
1
6
FC Dürrenast
FC Oberdiessbach
1
2
14:00
Ostbärn FC
FC Lerchenfeld

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Interlaken a121020(10)59:1531 
2.FC Spiez 12930(23)45:1029 
3.FC EDO Simme 12543(19)31:2618 
4.FC Allmendingen 12444(19)17:2315 
5.FC Oberdiessbach11434(16)21:2114 
6.FC Dürrenast12345(37)26:2312 
7.FC Hünibach12246(7)24:339 
8.FC Lerchenfeld 11236(21)20:328 
9.FC Heimberg 120210(22)14:721 
10.Ostbärn FC1001(1)1:30 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Rüschegg12921(15)31:1028 
2.AS Ital Fulgor b12732(12)25:1623 
3.FC Ticino Bern 12633(68)40:2020 
4.SV Slavonija Bern 12624(11)23:2219 
5.FC Stettlen 0812624(19)35:2319 
6.FC Wyler 12453(11)25:1816 
7.FC Muri-Gümligen 12246(11)17:319 
8.FC Gerzensee / Kaufdorf12219(17)23:426 
9.FC Länggasse3102(2)6:93 
10.FC Goldstern b121110(13)10:443 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

Sa 22.04.2017
FC Laupen
FC Belp
2
1
SC Wyssachen b
FC Bethlehem BE
1
15
SC Ittigen
FC Stella Azzurra
7
0
AS Ital Fulgor a
FC Bolligen
2
6
So 23.04.2017
14:00
AS Italiana
SC Thörishaus

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Bolligen121011(6)53:1431 
2.FC Bethlehem BE12912(28)44:2228 
3.AS Italiana11803(22)40:2324 
4.AS Ital Fulgor a12804(18)35:2824 
5.SC Ittigen12723(10)40:1923 
6.SC Thörishaus 11425(11)17:3314 
7.FC Belp12327(13)25:3011 
8.FC Laupen 12219(12)24:367 
9.FC Stella Azzurra12138(38)15:336 
10.SC Wyssachen b121011(23)7:623 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

So 23.04.2017
FC Logos
SC Wohlensee
4
0
FC Rubigen
SC Grafenried
2
0
15:30
FC Zollikofen
FC Bosna-Bern

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Breitenrain11722(8)34:1521 
2.SC Grafenried 12543(8)20:1417 
3.FC Logos 11533(18)22:2316 
4.FC Rubigen 11524(10)29:2215 
5.FC Wabern 11434(9)17:1913 
6.FC Zollikofen 10334(16)18:2010 
7.FC Bosna-Bern 10244(38)12:228 
8.SC Wohlensee10037(7)13:301 
9.FC Weissenstein BernR 160160(19)0:00 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

So 23.04.2017
FC Utzenstorf
FC Jedinstvo
3
5
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
FC Galicia
6
2

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil 11830(11)52:1825 
2.Team Grauholz10622(20)28:1918 
3.FC Prishtina Bern 11542(15)24:1717 
4.FC Jedinstvo 11533(44)39:2316 
5.FC Herzogenbuchsee 11344(6)21:2911 
6.FC Goldstern a11335(17)29:3710 
7.FC Utzenstorf 11137(11)14:344 
8.FC Galicia12129(20)16:463 
9.SV Lyss aR 160160(22)0:00 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Bützberg11731(5)25:1724 
2.SC Jegenstorf 12732(22)31:1924 
3.FC Steckholz 12642(19)32:2522 
4.SC Wyssachen a12633(18)33:2121 
5.SV Sumiswald 12624(25)34:2320 
6.SC Wynau 11344(12)17:2013 
7.FC Trubschachen12345(13)19:2313 
8.Koppiger SV 12318(23)21:3710 
9.FC Hasle-Rüegsau 12237(12)20:309 
10.FC Aarwangen 12138(12)16:336 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Hermrigen111001(4)37:1230 
2.FC Täuffelen 12552(10)28:1420 
3.FC Aarberg12624(11)19:2220 
4.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen b11533(9)25:2118 
5.SC Wileroltigen10451(14)27:1917 
6.SV Lyss b12327(14)14:2511 
7.FC Nidau12327(15)14:3011 
8.FC Büren a. A.11245(16)18:2710 
9.SC Rüti b. Büren 11164(31)12:189 
10.SC Radelfingen12156(10)16:228 

5. Liga - Gruppe 9

So 23.04.2017
FC Madretsch
HNK Zagreb
4
2
14:00
FC Bözingen 34
FC Walperswil
14:00
FC Orpund
FC Plagne
16:00
SV Safnern
FC Etoile Biel

5. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Plagne 10811(16)31:1324 
2.FC Madretsch11722(12)41:2122 
3.FC Walperswil 10622(13)20:1219 
4.FC Besa Biel/Bienne10523(11)28:2316 
5.FC Bözingen 34 10325(13)16:2110 
6.FC Orpund9315(7)19:239 
7.HNK Zagreb 10217(22)22:346 
8.SV Safnern2101(5)7:43 
9.FC Etoile Biel10019(13)8:410 

5. Liga - Gruppe 10

5. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.SC Ersigen 12642(11)37:1820 
2.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg 12570(23)32:1220 
3.FC Ins 12633(25)31:2019 
4.CS Lecce13553(15)30:2818 
5.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen a13553(21)22:1418 
6.FC Iberico Bienne 13472(19)21:1217 
7.FC Jens13544(21)26:1917 
8.FC Lengnau 13139(34)9:354 
9.FC Orvin130211(14)15:650 
10.SC BurgdorfR 180180(0)0:00 

5. Liga - Gruppe 11

1.SR Delémont10901(11)34:1527 
2.FC Boécourt a11821(6)60:1626 
3.CS Belprahon11722(8)36:2623 
4.FC Courtételle 10622(7)42:1820 
5.FC Rebeuvelier11506(5)27:3115 
6.FC Franches-Montagnes 210415(0)21:3413 
7.FC Reconvilier 211308(27)20:419 
8.FC Haute-Sorne 11119(6)15:304 
9.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon b111010(4)10:543 

5. Liga - Gruppe 12

1.FC Courgenay10712(9)50:2022 
2.FC Val Terbi 11632(13)28:1521 
3.FC Courfaivre 11623(7)27:2120 
4.FC Courchapoix10613(10)40:2519 
5.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon a11533(2)25:1518 
6.FC Movelier 10433(4)22:1515 
7.FC La Courtine11326(6)23:2711 
8.FC Clos du Doubs 211317(10)23:2910 
9.FC Boécourt b110011(7)6:770 

5. Liga - Gruppe 13

5. Liga - Gruppe 13

1.FC Vendlincourt 101000(4)35:530 
2.FC Fontenais 10901(3)44:1027 
3.FC Bressaucourt11533(10)24:2218 
4.FC Coeuve 10415(29)34:3313 
5.FC Bonfol 11416(6)20:3913 
6.US Boncourt 10325(11)28:3111 
7.FC Alle11317(11)20:3110 
8.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 211236(13)17:279 
9.FC Courtemaîche 10118(48)13:374