Match Center

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

Sa 27.05.2017
FC Obersimmental
FC Frutigen
3
3
FC Sarina
FC Fortuna Thun
3
1
FC Steffisburg
FC Rothorn
2
2
Mo 29.05.2017
SV Meiringen
FC Steffisburg
V
Di 30.05.2017
20:00
FC Wattenwil b
FC Rothorn

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Sarina 161114(13)46:3434 
2.FC Interlaken b15933(14)41:2630 
3.FC Wattenwil b14743(13)50:3125 
4.FC Fortuna Thun15726(22)30:2923 
5.FC Rothorn14644(20)36:3022 
6.FC Obersimmental 15537(11)32:3218 
7.FC Steffisburg14356(20)28:3614 
8.FC Frutigen15339(24)21:3712 
9.SV Meiringen141310(15)20:496 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Interlaken a161420(12)85:1943 
2.FC Spiez 161330(29)57:1241 
3.FC Oberdiessbach17746(30)36:3024 
4.FC EDO Simme 17665(29)38:4323 
5.FC Lerchenfeld 17638(30)46:4320 
6.FC Hünibach18549(14)39:4818 
7.FC Allmendingen 17458(21)21:3316 
8.FC Dürrenast17458(51)33:4016 
9.Ostbärn FC8314(6)16:2310 
10.FC Heimberg 180414(35)22:1023 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Rüschegg171232(33)41:2038 
2.FC Ticino Bern 171034(75)62:2932 
3.FC Stettlen 0816844(28)45:2827 
4.SV Slavonija Bern 17836(15)40:3926 
5.FC Wyler 17674(20)39:2624 
6.AS Ital Fulgor b16736(19)28:3123 
7.FC Muri-Gümligen 17647(16)32:4121 
8.FC Gerzensee / Kaufdorf173212(29)31:5510 
9.FC Goldstern b172213(25)20:577 
10.FC Länggasse8206(11)10:226 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Bolligen171511(10)81:2146 
2.AS Italiana171313(29)68:3040 
3.AS Ital Fulgor a171205(27)56:3736 
4.SC Ittigen171025(17)61:2932 
5.FC Bethlehem BE171016(37)49:3631 
6.FC Belp17728(15)45:3623 
7.SC Thörishaus 174310(33)21:6015 
8.FC Laupen 173212(15)32:4911 
9.FC Stella Azzurra172312(45)24:579 
10.SC Wyssachen b171115(31)15:974 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Breitenrain151023(13)52:2030 
2.FC Rubigen 15744(15)39:3023 
3.SC Grafenried 15744(15)28:2223 
4.FC Logos 15735(23)33:3622 
5.FC Wabern 15555(10)28:3018 
6.FC Zollikofen 15546(26)36:3217 
7.FC Bosna-Bern 15249(43)16:448 
8.SC Wohlensee15168(12)26:447 
9.FC Weissenstein BernR 160160(19)0:00 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil 151230(21)66:2437 
2.Team Grauholz151023(23)55:2730 
3.FC Prishtina Bern 15654(17)32:2821 
4.FC Jedinstvo 16655(49)48:3221 
5.FC Goldstern a15645(19)44:3920 
6.FC Herzogenbuchsee 15447(8)27:4714 
7.FC Utzenstorf 151311(16)18:584 
8.FC Galicia141211(26)18:533 
9.SV Lyss aR 160160(22)0:00 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

Sa 27.05.2017
FC Aarwangen
Koppiger SV
2
0
FC Hasle-Rüegsau
SC Wyssachen a
2
0
FC Steckholz
SC Jegenstorf
2
5
FC Trubschachen
SC Wynau
2
1
Di 30.05.2017
20:15
SC Jegenstorf
SC Wyssachen a
Mi 31.05.2017
20:00
FC Bützberg
SV Sumiswald
20:00
SC Wynau
FC Aarwangen

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Bützberg161042(7)38:3034 
2.SC Jegenstorf 161042(30)45:2234 
3.SV Sumiswald 161024(30)43:2632 
4.SC Wyssachen a16844(24)42:2828 
5.FC Steckholz 17647(21)38:4422 
6.SC Wynau 17566(17)30:3121 
7.FC Trubschachen17548(18)26:3219 
8.FC Hasle-Rüegsau 17449(14)28:3916 
9.FC Aarwangen 173311(13)23:4012 
10.Koppiger SV 173311(27)25:4612 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Hermrigen171421(10)51:1944 
2.FC Aarberg171025(17)32:2632 
3.SC Wileroltigen17953(27)54:3332 
4.FC Täuffelen 17863(13)37:2130 
5.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen b17665(22)34:3324 
6.FC Nidau17539(17)22:4018 
7.SV Lyss b174310(18)22:4215 
8.FC Büren a. A.17359(27)25:4014 
9.SC Rüti b. Büren 17287(38)19:2914 
10.SC Radelfingen171610(17)17:309 

5. Liga - Gruppe 9

So 28.05.2017
FC Madretsch
FC Orpund
1
2
HNK Zagreb
FC Etoile Biel
3
1
FC Bözingen 34
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
5
7
Di 30.05.2017
20:00
FC Walperswil
FC Plagne
Mi 31.05.2017
19:30
FC Etoile Biel
FC Madretsch

5. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Plagne 131111(23)41:1533 
2.FC Madretsch15924(19)54:3028 
3.FC Besa Biel/Bienne15924(22)56:3528 
4.FC Walperswil 15735(15)29:2323 
5.FC Orpund15717(10)36:3321 
6.FC Bözingen 34 15528(15)29:3816 
7.SV Safnern7412(28)24:1513 
8.HNK Zagreb 143110(27)29:519 
9.FC Etoile Biel150114(22)13:710 

5. Liga - Gruppe 10

5. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Ins 171034(29)46:3131 
2.CS Lecce17953(28)48:3330 
3.SC Ersigen 17944(21)52:3329 
4.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg 16682(68)37:2024 
5.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen a17755(27)29:1824 
6.FC Jens16745(25)37:2223 
7.FC Iberico Bienne 17476(28)26:2517 
8.FC Lengnau 172312(39)15:497 
9.FC Orvin181314(17)22:814 
10.SC BurgdorfR 180180(0)0:00 

5. Liga - Gruppe 11

5. Liga - Gruppe 11

1.SR Delémont151401(18)60:1742 
2.FC Boécourt a151131(6)84:2036 
3.CS Belprahon151023(15)55:3932 
4.FC Courtételle 14833(11)53:2627 
5.FC Rebeuvelier15609(7)39:5118 
6.FC Franches-Montagnes 215519(3)25:5216 
7.FC Haute-Sorne 164111(11)29:4013 
8.FC Reconvilier 2143011(32)27:549 
9.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon b151014(4)11:843 

5. Liga - Gruppe 12

5. Liga - Gruppe 12

1.FC Courgenay151113(16)76:2634 
2.FC Val Terbi 151032(22)43:2033 
3.FC Courchapoix15915(14)61:4128 
4.FC Courfaivre 16835(10)41:2927 
5.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon a15645(5)36:2722 
6.FC Movelier 15636(7)39:3321 
7.FC Clos du Doubs 215618(17)28:3319 
8.FC La Courtine153210(8)29:4311 
9.FC Boécourt b150015(13)11:1120 

5. Liga - Gruppe 13

1.FC Fontenais 151401(4)66:1142 
2.FC Vendlincourt 141301(5)54:739 
3.US Boncourt 16826(13)57:3926 
4.FC Bressaucourt15735(13)29:2824 
5.FC Bonfol 15519(8)27:5716 
6.FC Coeuve 15519(30)44:6716 
7.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 215438(17)24:4015 
8.FC Alle14419(12)28:3813 
9.FC Courtemaîche 151113(50)16:584