Match Center

3. Liga * - Gruppe 1

1.FC Interlaken161132(20)51:2236 
2.FC Biglen161132(22)48:2836 
3.FC Lerchenfeld16673(49)34:3325 
4.FC Steffisburg16736(12)32:1824 
5.FC Heimberg16736(26)44:3924 
6.FC Frutigen16727(43)40:3323 
7.FC Reichenbach16628(18)28:3120 
8.FC Dürrenast16619(20)30:3919 
9.FC Konolfingen16619(29)31:4819 
10.FC EDO Simme16457(16)38:4517 
11.FC Wattenwil 165110(16)24:4516 
12.FC Allmendingen163310(35)28:4712 

3. Liga * - Gruppe 2

1.FC Wyler a161123(40)54:1935 
2.FC Münsingen a16934(23)32:2130 
3.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil16835(29)29:1927 
4.FC Belp16826(25)43:3226 
5.SV Slavonija Bern16754(37)28:2526 
6.SC Jegenstorf16745(75)30:4125 
7.FC Bern b16655(43)24:2523 
8.FC Rubigen15528(15)20:3317 
9.SV Kaufdorf16448(30)28:3816 
10.FC Jedinstvo155010(33)32:4615 
11.SC Wohlensee16439(25)29:3615 
12.SC Worb163310(51)25:3912 

3. Liga * - Gruppe 3

1.FC Bosporus161222(58)50:2038 
2.FC Goldstern161213(23)71:3137 
3.FC Länggasse161213(42)56:2337 
4.FC Weissenstein Bern161132(38)40:1936 
5.FC Köniz16835(39)36:3127 
6.FC Zollikofen 16628(21)35:5020 
7.FC Bern a15618(24)33:4319 
8.FC Wyler b15438(28)33:3915 
9.FC Ilirida15438(46)35:4315 
10.FC Sternenberg164012(11)31:5612 
11.FC Herzogenbuchsee b151410(21)18:417 
12.FC Münsingen b162113(34)22:647 

3. Liga * - Gruppe 4

1.FC Zollbrück161231(36)57:1739 
2.FC Roggwil161123(18)58:2035 
3.FC Herzogenbuchsee a161123(29)47:2035 
4.FC Langenthal16754(21)43:3026 
5.FC Langnau16817(22)41:3025 
6.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg16745(22)25:3125 
7.FC Kirchberg16547(24)24:3319 
8.KF Shqiponja 16457(36)33:3617 
9.FC Utzenstorf16439(20)30:3915 
10.FC Aarwangen163310(14)30:5112 
11.SC Huttwil16259(40)21:4111 
12.FC Rilindja162311(102)30:919 

3. Liga * - Gruppe 5

1.FC Schüpfen161114(25)40:2234 
2.SC Burgdorf161033(29)37:2533 
3.FC Madretsch161024(36)39:2632 
4.FC Ins16871(22)53:1631 
5.HNK Zagreb16934(100)40:2830 
6.FC Bolligen16853(27)47:2029 
7.SC Bümpliz 78 16754(40)40:2826 
8.FC Aarberg165110(20)25:4516 
9.SV Lyss 163211(18)19:4211 
10.FC Grünstern162410(39)21:4110 
11.FC Täuffelen163112(41)31:5710 
12.FC Breitenrain162212(40)33:758 

3. Liga * - Gruppe 6

1.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing161420(20)53:542 
2.FC Aurore Bienne171043(40)41:1732 
3.FC Orpund171034(18)39:1331 
4.FC Etoile Biel16646(26)22:2220 
5.FC Iberico Bienne16565(42)25:2719 
6.FC Pieterlen16484(30)34:2718 
7.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen17539(14)22:4116 
8.SC Rüti b. Büren16376(24)14:2614 
9.CS Lecce17449(80)22:3514 
10.FC Tavannes/Tramelan174310(22)17:4413 
11.FC Lengnau172411(41)17:498 
12.FK Sloga R 220220(0)0:00 

3. Liga * - Gruppe 7

1.FC Moutier161060(36)34:1436 
2.FC Courroux a16862(29)32:2230 
3.FC Diaspora 201416934(35)30:1830 
4.SR Delémont15753(26)24:1826 
5.FC Courrendlin16754(42)29:1226 
6.FC Court 16736(65)24:2224 
7.FC Bévilard-Malleray16637(68)37:3121 
8.FC Reconvilier 116619(44)29:3319 
9.FC Courtételle 216457(17)26:3617 
10.FC Val Terbi163310(31)13:2612 
11.FC Courfaivre16259(34)12:3511 
12.CS Belprahon153111(29)16:3910 

3. Liga * - Gruppe 8

1.FC Cornol 161312(16)52:1140 
2.FC Bure15942(46)19:1031 
3.FC Alle16925(24)43:2129 
4.FC Haute-Ajoie16853(37)33:1929 
5.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 116736(35)28:2924 
6.FC Glovelier16727(38)34:3023 
7.FC Olympic Fahy15645(41)28:2822 
8.FC Fontenais16628(37)19:2520 
9.FC Porrentruy16475(20)28:3019 
10.FC Chevenez165110(21)34:4116 
11.FC Courroux b16358(81)25:4514 
12.FC Soyhières160016(25)9:630