Match Center

1. Liga - Gruppe 2

Sa 04.08.2018
BSC Old Boys
SC Buochs
0
2
Spielnummer 106703
SC Zofingen
FC Solothurn
2
1
Spielnummer 106706
FC Black Stars
FC Schötz
3
1
Spielnummer 106709
FC Biel-Bienne
Zug 94
2
1
Spielnummer 106705
So 05.08.2018
FC Luzern II
FC Bassecourt
3
1
Spielnummer 106708
SR Delémont
FC Langenthal
3
0
Spielnummer 106704
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
SC Goldau
2
2
Spielnummer 106707
Fr 10.08.2018
SC Goldau
FC Luzern II
1
0
Spielnummer 106712
Sa 11.08.2018
FC Black Stars
FC Bassecourt
3
0
Spielnummer 106711
FC Solothurn
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
1
1
Spielnummer 106713
Zug 94
SC Zofingen
2
1
Spielnummer 106714
BSC Old Boys
SR Delémont
1
2
Spielnummer 106716
SC Buochs
FC Schötz
1
2
Spielnummer 106710
So 12.08.2018
FC Langenthal
FC Biel-Bienne
0
2
Spielnummer 106715
Sa 18.08.2018
FC Schötz
FC Bassecourt
3
2
Spielnummer 106723
SC Zofingen
FC Langenthal
4
2
Spielnummer 106719
Mi 22.08.2018
SR Delémont
SC Buochs
3
0
Spielnummer 106717
FC Luzern II
FC Solothurn
2
1
Spielnummer 106721
Sa 25.08.2018
FC Solothurn
FC Black Stars
0
0
Spielnummer 106726
Zug 94
FC Luzern II
0
2
Spielnummer 106727
BSC Old Boys
SC Zofingen
3
2
Spielnummer 106729
SC Buochs
FC Bassecourt
4
1
Spielnummer 106724
SC Goldau
FC Schötz
1
2
Spielnummer 106725
So 26.08.2018
FC Langenthal
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
1
2
Spielnummer 106728
SR Delémont
FC Biel-Bienne
2
1
Spielnummer 106730
Di 28.08.2018
FC Black Stars
SC Goldau
4
0
Spielnummer 106722
Mi 29.08.2018
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Zug 94
0
0
Spielnummer 106720
FC Biel-Bienne
BSC Old Boys
3
2
Spielnummer 106718
Sa 01.09.2018
FC Black Stars
Zug 94
3
1
Spielnummer 106735
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
BSC Old Boys
2
2
Spielnummer 106733
FC Luzern II
FC Langenthal
0
2
Spielnummer 106734
FC Schötz
FC Solothurn
1
3
Spielnummer 106736
SC Zofingen
SR Delémont
1
1
Spielnummer 106732
FC Biel-Bienne
SC Buochs
5
1
Spielnummer 106731
FC Bassecourt
SC Goldau
4
2
Spielnummer 106737
Sa 08.09.2018
FC Solothurn
FC Bassecourt
2
0
Spielnummer 106739
Zug 94
FC Schötz
3
2
Spielnummer 106740
BSC Old Boys
FC Luzern II
2
1
Spielnummer 106742
SC Buochs
SC Goldau
4
2
Spielnummer 106738
FC Biel-Bienne
SC Zofingen
4
1
Spielnummer 106744
So 09.09.2018
FC Langenthal
FC Black Stars
1
2
Spielnummer 106741
Fr 14.09.2018
FC Schötz
FC Langenthal
1
5
Spielnummer 106749
Sa 15.09.2018
FC Black Stars
BSC Old Boys
2
1
Spielnummer 106748
SC Goldau
FC Solothurn
0
2
Spielnummer 106751
SC Zofingen
SC Buochs
3
0
Spielnummer 106745
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Biel-Bienne
3
2
Spielnummer 106746
FC Bassecourt
Zug 94
2
0
Spielnummer 106750
So 16.09.2018
FC Luzern II
SR Delémont
2
2
Spielnummer 106747
Mi 19.09.2018
SR Delémont
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
1
5
Spielnummer 106743
Sa 22.09.2018
Zug 94
SC Goldau
3
0
Spielnummer 106753
BSC Old Boys
FC Schötz
0
1
Spielnummer 106755
SC Buochs
FC Solothurn
1
2
Spielnummer 106752
So 23.09.2018
SC Zofingen
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
0
1
Spielnummer 106758
FC Langenthal
FC Bassecourt
2
3
Spielnummer 106754
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Luzern II
3
2
Spielnummer 106757
SR Delémont
FC Black Stars
1
1
Spielnummer 106756
Sa 29.09.2018
FC Black Stars
FC Biel-Bienne
2
0
Spielnummer 106761
FC Luzern II
SC Zofingen
3
3
Spielnummer 106760
FC Schötz
SR Delémont
1
2
Spielnummer 106762
FC Solothurn
Zug 94
3
1
Spielnummer 106765
SC Goldau
FC Langenthal
1
1
Spielnummer 106764
FC Bassecourt
BSC Old Boys
0
2
Spielnummer 106763
So 30.09.2018
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
SC Buochs
5
2
Spielnummer 106759
Sa 13.10.2018
BSC Old Boys
SC Goldau
1
4
Spielnummer 106768
SC Buochs
Zug 94
0
0
Spielnummer 106766
SC Zofingen
FC Black Stars
2
2
Spielnummer 106771
So 14.10.2018
SR Delémont
FC Bassecourt
3
2
Spielnummer 106769
FC Langenthal
FC Solothurn
1
5
Spielnummer 106767
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Schötz
6
2
Spielnummer 106770
Sa 20.10.2018
FC Black Stars
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
3
3
Spielnummer 106774
FC Schötz
SC Zofingen
2
2
Spielnummer 106775
FC Solothurn
BSC Old Boys
4
1
Spielnummer 106778
Zug 94
FC Langenthal
0
3
Spielnummer 106779
SC Goldau
SR Delémont
1
1
Spielnummer 106777
FC Bassecourt
FC Biel-Bienne
1
3
Spielnummer 106776
So 21.10.2018
FC Luzern II
SC Buochs
0
1
Spielnummer 106773
Sa 27.10.2018
BSC Old Boys
Zug 94
2
2
Spielnummer 106781
FC Luzern II
FC Black Stars
1
1
Spielnummer 106786
SC Buochs
FC Langenthal
2
2
Spielnummer 106780
FC Bassecourt
SC Zofingen
1
2
Spielnummer 106784
So 28.10.2018
SR Delémont
FC Solothurn
2
2
Spielnummer 106782
FC Biel-Bienne
SC Goldau
2
2
Spielnummer 106783
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Schötz
1
4
Spielnummer 106785
Sa 03.11.2018
FC Black Stars
SC Buochs
1
2
Spielnummer 106787
FC Schötz
FC Luzern II
5
1
Spielnummer 106788
FC Solothurn
FC Biel-Bienne
3
0
Spielnummer 106791
Zug 94
SR Delémont
2
0
Spielnummer 106792
FC Bassecourt
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
1
3
Spielnummer 106789
SC Goldau
SC Zofingen
2
0
Spielnummer 106790
So 04.11.2018
FC Langenthal
BSC Old Boys
1
1
Spielnummer 106793
Mi 07.11.2018
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Luzern II
2
0
Spielnummer 106772
Sa 10.11.2018
Zug 94
FC Biel-Bienne
3
1
Spielnummer 106796
FC Solothurn
SC Zofingen
2
0
Spielnummer 106797
SC Goldau
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
4
4
Spielnummer 106798
FC Schötz
FC Black Stars
1
4
Spielnummer 106800
SC Buochs
BSC Old Boys
4
0
Spielnummer 106794
FC Langenthal
SR Delémont
0
2
Spielnummer 106795
FC Bassecourt
FC Luzern II
0
0
Spielnummer 106799
Sa 02.03.2019
15:00
FC Bassecourt
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 106802
16:00
FC Schötz
SC Buochs
Spielnummer 106801
16:00
SR Delémont
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 106807
17:00
SC Zofingen
Zug 94
Spielnummer 106805
So 03.03.2019
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 106804
15:00
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 106806
Sa 09.03.2019
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Biel-Bienne
Spielnummer 106809
16:00
Zug 94
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 106811
16:00
FC Solothurn
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 106812
17:00
SC Buochs
SR Delémont
Spielnummer 106808
17:00
FC Langenthal
SC Zofingen
Spielnummer 106810
18:00
FC Bassecourt
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 106814
So 10.03.2019
SC Goldau
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 106813
Di 12.03.2019
20:00
FC Luzern II
SC Goldau
Spielnummer 106803
Sa 16.03.2019
16:00
FC Schötz
SC Goldau
Spielnummer 106816
17:00
SC Zofingen
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 106820
18:00
FC Bassecourt
SC Buochs
Spielnummer 106815
So 17.03.2019
FC Luzern II
Zug 94
Spielnummer 106818
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 106819
15:00
FC Biel-Bienne
SR Delémont
Spielnummer 106821
17:00
FC Black Stars
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 106817
Sa 23.03.2019
16:00
BSC Old Boys
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 106824
16:00
Zug 94
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 106826
16:00
FC Solothurn
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 106827
17:00
SC Buochs
FC Biel-Bienne
Spielnummer 106822
So 24.03.2019
SR Delémont
SC Zofingen
Spielnummer 106823
FC Langenthal
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 106825
SC Goldau
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 106828
Sa 30.03.2019
16:00
FC Schötz
Zug 94
Spielnummer 106831
17:00
SC Zofingen
FC Biel-Bienne
Spielnummer 106835
18:00
FC Bassecourt
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 106830
So 31.03.2019
SC Goldau
SC Buochs
Spielnummer 106829
FC Luzern II
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 106833
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
SR Delémont
Spielnummer 106834
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 106832
Sa 06.04.2019
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 106839
16:00
Zug 94
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 106841
16:00
FC Solothurn
SC Goldau
Spielnummer 106842
17:00
SC Buochs
SC Zofingen
Spielnummer 106836
So 07.04.2019
SR Delémont
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 106838
FC Langenthal
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 106840
15:00
FC Biel-Bienne
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 106837
Sa 13.04.2019
16:00
FC Solothurn
SC Buochs
Spielnummer 106843
16:00
FC Schötz
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 106846
20:00
FC Bassecourt
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 106845
So 14.04.2019
SC Goldau
Zug 94
Spielnummer 106844
FC Luzern II
FC Biel-Bienne
Spielnummer 106848
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
SC Zofingen
Spielnummer 106849
17:00
FC Black Stars
SR Delémont
Spielnummer 106847
Sa 27.04.2019
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 106854
16:00
Zug 94
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 106856
17:00
SC Buochs
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 106850
17:00
SC Zofingen
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 106851
18:00
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 106852
So 28.04.2019
SR Delémont
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 106853
FC Langenthal
SC Goldau
Spielnummer 106855
Sa 04.05.2019
16:00
Zug 94
SC Buochs
Spielnummer 106857
16:00
FC Solothurn
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 106858
16:00
FC Schötz
FC Biel-Bienne
Spielnummer 106861
So 05.05.2019
SC Goldau
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 106859
FC Luzern II
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 106863
15:00
FC Bassecourt
SR Delémont
Spielnummer 106860
17:00
FC Black Stars
SC Zofingen
Spielnummer 106862
Sa 11.05.2019
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 106869
17:00
SC Buochs
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 106864
17:00
SC Zofingen
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 106866
18:00
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 106867
So 12.05.2019
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 106865
SR Delémont
SC Goldau
Spielnummer 106868
FC Langenthal
Zug 94
Spielnummer 106870
Sa 18.05.2019
16:00
FC Langenthal
SC Buochs
Spielnummer 106871
16:00
Zug 94
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 106872
16:00
FC Solothurn
SR Delémont
Spielnummer 106873
16:00
SC Goldau
FC Biel-Bienne
Spielnummer 106874
16:00
SC Zofingen
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 106875
16:00
FC Schötz
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 106876
16:00
FC Black Stars
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 106877
Sa 25.05.2019
16:00
SC Buochs
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 106878
16:00
FC Luzern II
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 106879
16:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 106880
16:00
SC Zofingen
SC Goldau
Spielnummer 106881
16:00
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 106882
16:00
SR Delémont
Zug 94
Spielnummer 106883
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 106884