Match Center

1. Liga - Gruppe 3

Sa 05.08.2017
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Thalwil
Spielnummer 101845
16:00
FC Balzers
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 101846
16:00
FC Winterthur II
FC Red Star ZH
Spielnummer 101850
17:00
FC Gossau
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Spielnummer 101847
18:00
FC Mendrisio
USV Eschen/Mauren
Spielnummer 101849
19:00
FC Tuggen
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 101844
So 06.08.2017
15:30
FC Kosova
FC Seuzach
Spielnummer 101848
Sa 12.08.2017
16:00
SV Höngg
FC Red Star ZH
Spielnummer 101851
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Winterthur II
Spielnummer 101852
16:00
FC Thalwil
FC Balzers
Spielnummer 101856
17:00
FC Seuzach
FC Mendrisio
Spielnummer 101853
18:30
AC Bellinzona
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 101855
Mi 16.08.2017
20:00
FC Tuggen
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Spielnummer 101857
20:00
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 101854
Sa 19.08.2017
16:00
FC Balzers
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 101859
16:00
FC Winterthur II
FC Seuzach
Spielnummer 101863
16:00
FC Red Star ZH
USV Eschen/Mauren
Spielnummer 101864
17:00
FC Gossau
FC Thalwil
Spielnummer 101860
18:00
FC Mendrisio
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Spielnummer 101862
So 20.08.2017
14:30
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 101858
15:30
FC Kosova
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 101861
Sa 26.08.2017
16:00
SV Höngg
USV Eschen/Mauren
Spielnummer 101865
16:00
FC Thalwil
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 101869
16:00
FC Tuggen
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 101870
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Balzers
Spielnummer 101871
17:00
FC Seuzach
FC Red Star ZH
Spielnummer 101866
18:30
AC Bellinzona
FC Mendrisio
Spielnummer 101868
So 27.08.2017
13:00
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Winterthur II
Spielnummer 101867
Sa 02.09.2017
16:00
FC Mendrisio
FC Thalwil
Spielnummer 101875
16:00
FC Winterthur II
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 101876
16:00
FC Red Star ZH
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Spielnummer 101877
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Seuzach
Spielnummer 101878
17:00
FC Balzers
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 101872
17:00
FC Gossau
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Spielnummer 101873
So 03.09.2017
15:30
FC Kosova
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 101874
Sa 09.09.2017
16:00
SV Höngg
FC Seuzach
Spielnummer 101879
16:00
FC Thalwil
FC Winterthur II
Spielnummer 101882
16:00
FC Tuggen
FC Mendrisio
Spielnummer 101883
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 101884
16:00
FC Balzers
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 101885
So 10.09.2017
16:00
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
USV Eschen/Mauren
Spielnummer 101880
16:00
AC Bellinzona
FC Red Star ZH
Spielnummer 101881
Sa 16.09.2017
FC Winterthur II
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 101889
16:00
FC Red Star ZH
FC Thalwil
Spielnummer 101890
17:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 101891
17:00
FC Seuzach
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Spielnummer 101892
17:00
FC Gossau
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 101886
18:00
FC Kosova
FC Balzers
Spielnummer 101887
So 17.09.2017
14:30
FC Mendrisio
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Spielnummer 101888
Sa 23.09.2017
16:00
SV Höngg
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Spielnummer 101893
16:00
FC Thalwil
USV Eschen/Mauren
Spielnummer 101895
16:00
FC Tuggen
FC Red Star ZH
Spielnummer 101896
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Winterthur II
Spielnummer 101897
16:00
FC Balzers
FC Mendrisio
Spielnummer 101898
17:00
FC Gossau
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 101899
18:30
AC Bellinzona
FC Seuzach
Spielnummer 101894
Sa 30.09.2017
FC Mendrisio
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 101901
16:00
FC Red Star ZH
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Spielnummer 101903
17:00
FC Seuzach
FC Thalwil
Spielnummer 101905
So 01.10.2017
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 101906
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 101904
FC Winterthur II
FC Balzers
Spielnummer 101902
15:30
FC Kosova
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 101900
Sa 14.10.2017
16:00
SV Höngg
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 101907
16:00
FC Thalwil
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Spielnummer 101908
16:00
FC Tuggen
FC Seuzach
Spielnummer 101909
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
USV Eschen/Mauren
Spielnummer 101910
16:00
FC Balzers
FC Red Star ZH
Spielnummer 101911
17:00
FC Gossau
FC Winterthur II
Spielnummer 101912
So 15.10.2017
15:30
FC Kosova
FC Mendrisio
Spielnummer 101913
Sa 21.10.2017
FC Mendrisio
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 101914
16:00
FC Red Star ZH
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 101916
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Balzers
Spielnummer 101917
17:00
FC Seuzach
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Spielnummer 101918
18:30
AC Bellinzona
FC Thalwil
Spielnummer 101920
So 22.10.2017
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 101919
FC Winterthur II
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 101915
Sa 28.10.2017
FC Mendrisio
FC Winterthur II
Spielnummer 101927
16:00
SV Höngg
FC Thalwil
Spielnummer 101921
16:00
FC Tuggen
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 101922
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Spielnummer 101923
16:00
FC Balzers
FC Seuzach
Spielnummer 101924
17:00
FC Gossau
USV Eschen/Mauren
Spielnummer 101925
So 29.10.2017
15:30
FC Kosova
FC Red Star ZH
Spielnummer 101926
Sa 04.11.2017
15:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 101930
16:00
FC Thalwil
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 101934
16:00
FC Red Star ZH
FC Mendrisio
Spielnummer 101929
17:00
FC Seuzach
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 101931
18:30
AC Bellinzona
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Spielnummer 101933
So 05.11.2017
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Balzers
Spielnummer 101932
FC Winterthur II
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 101928
Sa 11.11.2017
15:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Mendrisio
Spielnummer 101940
16:00
FC Red Star ZH
FC Winterthur II
Spielnummer 101941
16:00
SV Höngg
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 101935
17:00
FC Seuzach
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 101939
18:30
AC Bellinzona
FC Balzers
Spielnummer 101937
So 12.11.2017
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 101938
14:30
FC Thalwil
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Spielnummer 101936
Sa 03.03.2018
FC Mendrisio
FC Seuzach
Spielnummer 101944
16:00
FC Balzers
FC Thalwil
Spielnummer 101947
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 101948
16:00
FC Red Star ZH
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 101942
So 04.03.2018
FC Winterthur II
USV Eschen/Mauren
Spielnummer 101943
FC Gossau
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 101946
15:30
FC Kosova
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Spielnummer 101945
Sa 10.03.2018
15:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Red Star ZH
Spielnummer 101955
16:00
SV Höngg
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Spielnummer 101949
So 11.03.2018
FC Tuggen
FC Balzers
Spielnummer 101950
FC Thalwil
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 101951
AC Bellinzona
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 101952
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Mendrisio
Spielnummer 101953
FC Seuzach
FC Winterthur II
Spielnummer 101954
Sa 17.03.2018
FC Mendrisio
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 101959
15:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 101956
16:00
FC Red Star ZH
FC Seuzach
Spielnummer 101957
16:00
FC Balzers
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Spielnummer 101962
So 18.03.2018
FC Winterthur II
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Spielnummer 101958
FC Gossau
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 101961
15:30
FC Kosova
FC Thalwil
Spielnummer 101960
Sa 24.03.2018
16:00
SV Höngg
FC Balzers
Spielnummer 101963
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 101964
So 25.03.2018
FC Tuggen
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 101965
FC Thalwil
FC Mendrisio
Spielnummer 101966
AC Bellinzona
FC Winterthur II
Spielnummer 101967
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Red Star ZH
Spielnummer 101968
FC Seuzach
USV Eschen/Mauren
Spielnummer 101969
Sa 07.04.2018
FC Mendrisio
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 101974
16:00
FC Red Star ZH
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 101972
So 08.04.2018
FC Winterthur II
FC Thalwil
Spielnummer 101973
FC Gossau
FC Balzers
Spielnummer 101976
FC Seuzach
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 101970
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Spielnummer 101971
15:30
FC Kosova
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Spielnummer 101975
Sa 14.04.2018
16:00
SV Höngg
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 101977
16:00
FC Balzers
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 101978
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Mendrisio
Spielnummer 101979
So 15.04.2018
FC Tuggen
FC Winterthur II
Spielnummer 101980
FC Thalwil
FC Red Star ZH
Spielnummer 101981
AC Bellinzona
USV Eschen/Mauren
Spielnummer 101982
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Seuzach
Spielnummer 101983
Sa 21.04.2018
FC Mendrisio
FC Balzers
Spielnummer 101989
16:00
FC Red Star ZH
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 101987
So 22.04.2018
FC Winterthur II
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Spielnummer 101988
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 101984
FC Seuzach
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 101985
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Thalwil
Spielnummer 101986
15:30
FC Kosova
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 101990
Sa 28.04.2018
16:00
SV Höngg
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 101991
16:00
FC Balzers
FC Winterthur II
Spielnummer 101993
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Red Star ZH
Spielnummer 101994
So 29.04.2018
FC Tuggen
USV Eschen/Mauren
Spielnummer 101995
FC Thalwil
FC Seuzach
Spielnummer 101996
AC Bellinzona
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Spielnummer 101997
FC Gossau
FC Mendrisio
Spielnummer 101992
Sa 05.05.2018
FC Mendrisio
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 102004
16:00
FC Red Star ZH
FC Balzers
Spielnummer 102002
So 06.05.2018
FC Winterthur II
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 102003
AC Bellinzona
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 101998
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Thalwil
Spielnummer 101999
FC Seuzach
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 102000
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Spielnummer 102001
Sa 12.05.2018
16:00
SV Höngg
FC Mendrisio
Spielnummer 102005
16:00
FC Balzers
USV Eschen/Mauren
Spielnummer 102008
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Seuzach
Spielnummer 102009
So 13.05.2018
FC Tuggen
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Spielnummer 102010
FC Thalwil
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 102011
FC Gossau
FC Red Star ZH
Spielnummer 102007
15:30
FC Kosova
FC Winterthur II
Spielnummer 102006
Sa 19.05.2018
FC Thalwil
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 102012
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Spielnummer 102014
FC Winterthur II
FC Mendrisio
Spielnummer 102018
16:00
FC Seuzach
FC Balzers
Spielnummer 102015
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 102016
16:00
FC Red Star ZH
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 102017
So 20.05.2018
16:00
AC Bellinzona
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 102013
Sa 26.05.2018
SV Höngg
FC Winterthur II
Spielnummer 102019
FC Mendrisio
FC Red Star ZH
Spielnummer 102020
FC Gossau
FC Seuzach
Spielnummer 102022
FC Tuggen
FC Thalwil
Spielnummer 102025
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 102024
16:00
FC Kosova
USV Eschen/Mauren
Spielnummer 102021
17:00
FC Balzers
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Spielnummer 102023